Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb
Postboks 70
6058 Valderøya
Telefon: 95180018
Epost: Leder@vivapk.no
Hjemmeside: http://www.vivapk.no

Stevne: 5 Standardpistol
Dato/tid: 02.02.2019 1100
Stevnenummer: 324997
Bane: Giske Idrettshall
Stevneleder: Jan Arve Wiik
Dommer(e): Oddvin Blindheim, Arne Thomas Wiik, Henrik Holen
Startkontingent: 100,00
Maks poengsum: 600
Premieandel: 38,00
Til bestemann: 2,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 28

Klasse B 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Nygård Bergheim M Kristiansund PK 86 94 180 91 93 184 87 90 177 9 541 B B 170*
2 Henrik Holen M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 87 86 173 85 82 167 90 88 178 6 518 C 0
3 Frank Istad M Kristiansund PK 80 87 167 80 88 168 66 62 128 5 463 C 0

Klasse C 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Frode Paulsen M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 78 87 165 75 87 162 93 83 176 2 503 C 198
2 Tor Håkon Åsgård M Kristiansund PK 86 87 173 79 88 167 74 77 151 4 491 C 167
3 Oddvin Blindheim M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 86 86 172 76 86 162 72 85 157 3 491 C 103
4 Olaf Isaksen M Kristiansund PK 87 86 173 82 80 162 79 76 155 1 490 C 78
5 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 86 78 164 83 77 160 80 83 163 2 487 C 59
6 Geir A Øverås M Vestnes Pistolklubb 89 89 178 70 84 154 80 65 145 1 477 C 42
7 Joachim Restad M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 77 85 162 80 82 162 81 68 149 6 473 C 0
8 Are Andreas Berg M Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 86 84 170 84 75 159 68 65 133 2 462 C 0
9 Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 76 78 154 74 83 157 66 80 146 1 457 C 0
10 Karstein Paul Eiken M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 75 76 151 73 73 146 76 78 154 3 451 C 0
11 Tore Nørbech V65 Kristiansund PK 68 83 151 78 78 156 71 71 142 1 449 C 0
12 Bertil Jonassen M Kristiansund PK 71 73 144 72 68 140 72 63 135 1 419 C 0
13 Bård Anders Hagenes M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 67 83 150 75 71 146 45 72 117 3 413 C 0
14 Terje Bolli M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 67 67 134 47 65 112 58 73 131 1 377 C 0
15 Tore Dammerud M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 54 73 127 48 64 112 51 72 123 1 362 C 0
16 Ove Magne Kolgrov M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 62 53 115 63 53 116 72 53 125 1 356 C 0
17 Dag Lergrovik M Ålesund Pistolklubb 69 45 114 53 42 95 49 35 84 293 C 0

Klasse D 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Rune Amundø M Sula Sportsskytterklubb 84 83 167 82 77 159 76 69 145 3 471 C 152
2 Karl-johan Remvik Karlsen M Ålesund Pistolklubb 76 77 153 75 81 156 76 69 145 2 454 C 103
3 Hans Olav Lee M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 80 70 150 74 63 137 56 59 115 402 C 49
4 Roger Ulstein M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 75 80 155 63 58 121 54 69 123 4 399 C 0
5 Kjetil Walderhaug M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 51 75 126 68 64 132 45 50 95 353 C 0
6 Andrzej Szopinski M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 55 48 103 58 62 120 54 59 113 336 C 0
7 Synnøve Settman K Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 39 32 71 37 48 85 16 25 41 1 197 C 0
8 Håvard Aahjem Løvold M Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 37 21 58 35 20 55 25 22 47 160 C 0