Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb
Postboks 70
6058 Valderøya
Telefon: 95180018
Epost: banemester@vivapk.no
Hjemmeside: http://www.vivapk.no

Stevne: 8F Nais fin
Dato/tid: 04.09.2018 1700
Stevnenummer: 318511
Bane: Giske Kom. Idrettshall
Stevneleder: Jan Arve Wiik
Dommer(e): Oddvin Blindheim, Henrik Holen, Arne Thomas Wiik
Startkontingent: 50,00
Maks poengsum: 300
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 20

Klasse A 1-2 3-4 5-6 7-8 9-10 11-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Harald Strømmegjerde M Sunndal PK 98 92 94 0 0 0 10 284 A G 0*
2 Morten Nygård Bergheim M Kristiansund PK 98 93 93 0 0 0 9 284 A G 0
3 Olaf Isaksen M Kristiansund PK 95 92 94 0 0 0 2 281 A G 0
4 Frode Krøvel M Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 92 94 91 0 0 0 5 277 A G 0
5 Oddvin Blindheim M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 96 90 91 0 0 0 4 277 A G 0
6 Tor Håkon Åsgård M Kristiansund PK 96 85 92 0 0 0 4 273 A G 0
7 Henrik Holen M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 94 89 90 0 0 0 3 273 A G 0
8 May Britt Jensen K Kristiansund PK 93 83 92 0 0 0 3 268 A G 0
9 Svein Norfinn Krakeli M Eide og Fræna PK 92 88 84 0 0 0 3 264 A G 0
10 Are Andreas Berg M Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 88 85 88 0 0 0 4 261 A G 0
11 Roger Jostein Landsverk M Vanylven Sportsskyttarlag 87 77 85 0 0 0 249 A G 0
12 Nils Christian Stokke Johansen M Kristiansund PK 82 80 85 0 0 0 1 247 A G 0
13 Tormod Vinje V50 Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 82 76 88 0 0 0 5 246 A G 0
14 Steven Bendal M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 91 71 83 0 0 0 3 245 A G 0
15 Roar E. Valderhaug M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 86 78 73 0 0 0 3 237 A G 0
16 Sandra Beate Blindheim K Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 86 72 78 0 0 0 1 236 A G 0
17 Bertil Jonassen M Kristiansund PK 81 61 75 0 0 0 1 217 A G 0
18 Jan Arve Wiik M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 92 56 66 0 0 0 2 214 A G 0
19 Emil André Istad JM Kristiansund PK 74 63 70 0 0 0 207 A G 0
20 Roger Ulstein M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 80 52 68 0 0 0 1 200 A G 0



Stevne: 8G Nais grov
Dato/tid: 04.09.2018 1700
Maks poengsum: 300
Deltakere: 4
Startkontingent: 50,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1-2 3-4 5-6 7-8 9-10 11-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Harald Strømmegjerde M Sunndal PK 97 93 87 0 0 0 6 277 A G 0*
2 Oddvin Blindheim M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 87 79 89 0 0 0 2 255 A G 0
3 Morten Nygård Bergheim M Kristiansund PK 54 64 75 0 0 0 1 193 A G 0
4 Jan Arve Wiik M Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 72 51 64 0 0 0 1 187 A G 0