Oppdals NM 2018
Oppdal PK, Støren SSK, Sunndal PK
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1G Grovfelt
Dato/tid: 28.07.2018 0800
Stevnenummer: 320299
Mesterskap: NM
Max: 102
Deltakere: 249

Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 37 0,0 98
Sølv Oliver Tobias Aas Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 5 9 10 22 0,0 90
Bronse Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 8 10 9 10 6 28 0,0 88
4 Jørgen Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 6 7 11 10 7 10 8 8 23 0,0 84
5 Nina Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 8 8 10 11 10 8 9 8 2 22 0,0 83
6 Jenny Louise Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 8 10 11 8 10 5 11 4 18 0,0 83
7 Charlotte Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 6 9 7 7 11 10 8 10 9 2 20 0,0 79
8 Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 6 9 6 7 7 7 10 6 6 12 0,0 73
9 Kevin Hermann Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 8 9 9 9 5 6 6 2 16 0,0 71

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ingunn Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 47 0,0 100
Sølv Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 33 0,0 99
Bronse Målfrid Pernille Vannebo Numedal Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 40 0,0 98
4 Elise Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 10 8 36 0,0 96
5 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 8 33 0,0 96
6 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 9 9 7 10 10 8 12 26 0,0 93
7 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 11 2 26 0,0 89
8 Gry Anita Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 8 10 9 8 9 8 10 8 23 0,0 88
9 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 9 9 11 10 9 10 6 6 23 0,0 88
10 Aina Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 5 9 10 7 10 9 10 11 6 29 0,0 86
11 Ingrid Karoline Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 11 5 10 10 9 5 33 0,0 85
12 Inger Broen Steigen Pistolklubb 9 9 6 8 9 8 8 8 11 6 23 0,0 82
13 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 9 7 9 10 5 9 5 9 15 0,0 81
14 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 7 11 10 9 7 6 4 16 0,0 80
15 Anita Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 7 5 9 11 10 9 10 4 6 14 0,0 80
16 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 7 9 5 11 10 8 8 10 0 23 0,0 77
17 Silvia del Zotto Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 7 5 4 10 9 10 6 8 20 0,0 77
18 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 8 9 5 6 8 8 5 9 7 4 13 0,0 69
19 Solveig Sletvold Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 4 7 7 8 7 9 5 4 2 13 0,0 62
20 Camilla Heggelund Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
20 Mari Anne Løkken Asker Skyteklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 45 12,0 102
Sølv Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 33 10,0 102
Bronse Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 36 8,0 101
4 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 40 4,0 101
5 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 35 4,0 101
6 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 33 4,0 101
7 Alf Gunnar Søraas Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 47 0,0 100
8 Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 45 0,0 100
9 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 12 44 0,0 100
10 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 44 0,0 100
11 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 42 0,0 100
12 Håvard Hoff Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 39 0,0 100
13 Peter Ekblom Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 38 0,0 100
14 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 100
15 Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 12 35 0,0 100
16 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 27 0,0 100
17 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 12 40 0,0 99
18 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 36 0,0 99
19 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 12 36 0,0 99
19 Ingar Woll Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 12 36 0,0 99
21 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 12 32 0,0 99
22 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 10 39 0,0 98
23 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 10 10 9 11 12 36 0,0 98
24 Morten Antonsen Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 10 35 0,0 98
24 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 10 35 0,0 98
26 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 10 33 0,0 98
27 Morgan Bunes Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 38 0,0 97
28 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 9 9 12 35 0,0 97
29 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 8 33 0,0 97
30 Jan Alexander Ekerhaugen Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 8 10 11 10 7 10 11 12 25 0,0 97
31 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 10 44 0,0 96
32 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 11 8 36 0,0 96
33 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 11 8 30 0,0 96
34 Roar Hembre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 8 30 0,0 96
35 Tor Olav Sande Florø Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 8 10 35 0,0 95
36 Tore Stensby Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 9 10 33 0,0 95
37 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 8 10 33 0,0 95
38 Johan Nicolai Haarberg Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 9 10 10 10 8 12 30 0,0 95
39 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 11 8 29 0,0 95
40 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 10 10 11 9 10 10 10 8 28 0,0 95
41 Anders Hernes Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 27 0,0 95
42 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 11 8 27 0,0 95
43 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 8 9 9 11 10 10 10 11 8 26 0,0 95
44 Lars Mørk Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 8 26 0,0 95
45 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 6 32 0,0 94
46 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 7 11 6 44 0,0 93
47 Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 9 10 10 11 6 41 0,0 93
48 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 6 41 0,0 93
49 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 6 10 38 0,0 93
50 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 8 8 10 34 0,0 93
51 Stig Arne Haugen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 9 9 10 7 10 33 0,0 93
52 Rikard Hille Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 8 10 11 6 33 0,0 93
53 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 9 11 10 7 10 11 7 30 0,0 93
54 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen Oslo Pistolklubb 8 8 10 8 11 10 9 8 11 10 29 0,0 93
55 Trond Magnus Berntsen Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 8 9 8 28 0,0 93
56 Viggo Olden Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 9 8 11 8 10 9 10 10 23 0,0 93
57 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 4 12 35 0,0 92
58 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 5 10 30 0,0 92
59 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 7 8 32 0,0 91
60 Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 8 9 8 10 11 8 10 10 11 6 26 0,0 91
61 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 7 10 10 11 6 10 9 11 8 25 0,0 91
62 Eskild Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 7 10 8 9 8 33 0,0 90
63 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 9 8 6 21 0,0 90
64 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 8 10 2 11 10 9 10 11 10 19 0,0 90
65 Lars Kristian Sundtoft Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 8 9 10 11 9 10 10 11 4 19 0,0 90
66 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 9 10 9 6 19 0,0 89
67 Odd Erik Lauritzen Tromsø Pistolklubb 7 9 8 10 11 10 9 10 11 4 17 0,0 89
68 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 9 9 4 10 10 9 10 11 8 31 0,0 88
69 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 7 9 6 28 0,0 88
70 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 10 9 8 27 0,0 88
71 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 6 10 10 11 10 10 10 6 6 24 0,0 88
72 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 7 4 30 0,0 87
73 Bjørn Magnus Tordhol Lora Sportsskyttere 9 5 10 10 9 7 10 10 9 8 26 0,0 87
74 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 7 9 8 11 10 10 10 9 4 19 0,0 87
75 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 11 9 10 10 2 8 26 0,0 86
76 Roger Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 7 10 10 6 6 10 22 0,0 86
77 Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug Nesbyen Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 9 8 6 10 8 8 20 0,0 86
78 Jørgen Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 7 8 10 8 10 7 22 0,0 85
79 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 7 5 8 10 11 9 9 10 7 8 27 0,0 84
80 Ronald Inge Pettersen Meløy Pistolklubb 9 9 9 8 11 5 5 9 9 10 22 0,0 84
81 Øyvind Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 8 8 7 10 7 10 10 10 6 8 20 0,0 84
82 Kjell Jomar Heltne Florø Pistolklubb 8 9 10 7 9 6 9 10 8 7 24 0,0 83
83 Ruben Eidesen Svalbard Turn Idrettslag - Skyting 9 9 7 8 9 10 7 10 9 5 21 0,0 83
84 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen pistollag 9 8 10 10 7 10 10 7 7 4 26 0,0 82
85 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 8 4 5 11 10 8 8 11 8 17 0,0 82
86 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 8 4 7 11 10 6 10 11 6 12 0,0 82
87 Claus Anders de Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 8 10 9 5 7 8 10 6 24 0,0 81
88 Per Anders Knive Hokksund Pistolklubb 8 8 9 5 11 10 8 10 8 4 23 0,0 81
89 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 0 10 11 10 10 6 8 8 20 0,0 81
90 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 7 7 11 9 4 8 9 8 16 0,0 81
91 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 0 10 10 0 10 8 10 11 12 28 0,0 80
92 Vidar Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 7 7 8 11 8 4 9 9 6 22 0,0 78
93 Leif Josef Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9 9 8 9 11 6 8 7 7 4 13 0,0 78
94 Tomas Dahl Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 2 10 8 8 9 4 24 0,0 77
95 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 6 8 11 7 7 9 7 4 16 0,0 77
96 Trond Viggo Bævre Bæverdalen Pk 0 8 10 8 7 9 8 6 7 10 19 0,0 73
97 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 7 5 8 0 11 6 19 0,0 73
98 Eirik Bolsø Todal Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 5 4 5 9 5 9 10 9 8 12 0,0 73
99 Jan Magne Kalgård Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 4 7 5 9 11 8 8 7 6 6 19 0,0 71
100 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 8 8 5 9 8 6 10 7 2 11 0,0 71
101 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb 9 8 5 2 7 8 9 5 8 4 16 0,0 65
102 Lasse Emil Pedersen Mysen pistollag 5 5 7 9 7 6 9 6 7 4 10 0,0 65
103 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 0 6 10 9 5 6 9 9 4 6 20 0,0 64
104 Finn Olsen Vestnes Pk 9 9 10 10 0 6 5 10 4 0 14 0,0 63
105 Stian Pedersen Mysen pistollag 8 8 4 7 6 5 7 7 4 6 7 0,0 62
106 Vidar Aamodt Akedemisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr 9 8 0 4 9 2 8 5 7 6 12 0,0 58
107 Allan Levi Melby Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 5 6 8 7 4 7 0 0 3 6 0,0 49
108 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 0 8 4 4 9 8 4 2 4 3 10 0,0 46
109 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
109 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
109 Michael Hill Åsane Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
109 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 46 0,0 102
Sølv Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 40 0,0 102
Bronse Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 32 0,0 101
4 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 39 0,0 100
5 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 37 0,0 100
6 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 39 0,0 98
7 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 33 0,0 98
8 Roy Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 11 10 31 0,0 98
9 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 9 11 10 22 0,0 98
10 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 41 0,0 95
11 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 37 0,0 95
12 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 8 7 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 26 0,0 94
13 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 8 10 11 10 22 0,0 94
14 Roger Hugo Solvang Mosjøen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 8 8 34 0,0 93
15 Bjørn Harald Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 6 9 10 9 10 10 10 8 12 32 0,0 93
16 Frank Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 7 10 11 7 19 0,0 93
17 Svein Erik Dalland Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 9 9 11 9 10 10 10 6 29 0,0 92
18 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 3 9 10 11 10 10 9 11 10 24 0,0 92
19 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 7 10 9 11 10 10 10 11 4 32 0,0 91
20 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 8 6 25 0,0 91
21 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer Pistolklubb 8 9 9 10 9 8 10 7 11 10 18 0,0 91
22 Luca Abele Piciaccia Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 4 9 10 8 12 20 0,0 90
23 Jon Helland Bogstrand Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 7 9 8 20 0,0 90
24 Peder Sperstad Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 9 7 9 10 9 10 30 0,0 89
25 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 7 9 10 7 9 10 9 10 10 7 30 0,0 88
26 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 7 10 7 11 6 26 0,0 88
27 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 8 8 9 6 6 22 0,0 86
28 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 11 9 10 10 4 6 29 0,0 85
29 Jon-Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 8 7 9 10 11 8 8 10 8 6 26 0,0 85
30 Are Andreas Berg Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 9 7 9 8 11 10 8 10 9 4 21 0,0 85
31 Jon Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 8 9 8 10 11 10 8 10 8 2 25 0,0 84
32 Roy Hjetland Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 9 9 8 11 10 10 8 10 0 18 0,0 84
33 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 8 2 25 0,0 83
34 Dagfinn Brøto Nesbyen Pistolklubb 2 9 10 9 11 8 6 10 8 10 21 0,0 83
35 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 8 6 9 10 9 8 10 10 4 12 0,0 83
36 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 8 6 9 9 7 7 9 9 8 26 0,0 81
37 Niels Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9 8 8 4 11 10 8 4 9 8 29 0,0 79
38 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 7 10 6 7 7 7 8 10 8 23 0,0 79
39 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 10 4 6 22 0,0 79
40 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 7 4 8 9 11 9 8 7 8 6 11 0,0 77
41 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 4 7 10 7 10 10 5 7 6 15 0,0 74
42 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 7 9 7 8 9 3 7 5 25 0,0 73
43 Jan Erik Løken Nesbyen Pistolklubb 2 9 7 8 7 9 7 10 8 5 17 0,0 72
44 Ove Søfting Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 0 9 8 7 10 9 7 9 2 18 0,0 70
45 Arne Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 7 6 5 9 6 9 2 7 6 12 0,0 66
46 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 8 10 3 4 0 10 7 2 5 14 0,0 58
47 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 0 9 7 10 9 8 8 0 4 0 16 0,0 55
48 Jørn Soleng Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 7 7 3 6 9 2 2 6 4 7 9 0,0 53
49 Odd Jørgen Rognstad Nesbyen Pistolklubb 6 3 2 6 5 4 4 7 7 7 7 0,0 51
50 Jan Brødreskift Rindal Sportsskyttere 3 2 6 4 5 5 7 3 7 2 4 0,0 44
51 Morten Moen Elverum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
51 Hans Sørensen Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Terje Storholt Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 42 0,0 101
Sølv Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 41 0,0 100
Bronse Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 12 36 0,0 98
4 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 8 38 0,0 96
5 Hjalmar Magne Joleik Førde Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 34 0,0 96
6 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 10 27 0,0 96
7 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 11 9 10 10 11 8 34 0,0 95
8 Rune Hammer Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 9 8 11 10 9 10 9 10 27 0,0 94
9 John Olav Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 7 8 31 0,0 93
10 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 11 6 10 10 9 10 30 0,0 93
11 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 9 10 10 11 5 10 10 11 8 23 0,0 93
12 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 8 10 10 9 8 36 0,0 92
13 Bjørn Engebakken Haslemoen Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 11 10 10 10 11 6 32 0,0 92
14 Erik Eggen Åmillom Furusjøen Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 11 9 10 10 8 8 32 0,0 91
15 Harald-Andre Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 9 8 10 11 6 22 0,0 91
16 Leif Kruse Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 6 10 10 8 6 27 0,0 89
17 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 8 8 9 8 11 8 26 0,0 89
18 Tor Michael Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 8 9 10 9 10 9 6 26 0,0 89
19 Kåre Louis Angvik Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 10 10 7 10 8 8 19 0,0 89
20 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 7 10 11 10 8 8 9 7 27 0,0 88
21 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 9 9 11 7 7 9 8 8 26 0,0 86
22 Rolf Toven Nesset Pistolklubb 9 2 10 10 9 10 8 9 9 10 25 0,0 86
23 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 8 9 7 9 8 10 10 9 6 23 0,0 85
24 Kjell Arne Nilsen Steigen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 9 11 10 10 8 4 6 20 0,0 85
25 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 10 8 8 7 6 10 8 11 17 0,0 85
26 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes Pistolklubb 7 8 10 8 11 10 10 9 2 8 15 0,0 83
27 Kjell Arnfinn Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 7 7 6 9 7 6 9 10 9 8 18 0,0 78
28 Arne Moris Christensen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 7 6 6 9 10 8 5 11 2 11 0,0 72
29 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 0 9 10 10 0 10 9 10 6 6 18 0,0 70
30 Idar Moe Rindal Sportsskyttere 8 7 6 7 7 4 9 8 4 7 15 0,0 67
31 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 2 2 5 5 4 6 10 7 4 10 0,0 54
32 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 6 2 0 3 7 7 9 10 5 4 10 0,0 53
33 Harald Setsaas Selbu Pistolklubb 2 6 2 5 4 5 7 6 2 4 6 0,0 43
34 Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen Asker Skyteklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
34 Odd Willy Aas Halden Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 35 0,0 99
Sølv Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 11 10 27 0,0 97
Bronse Rolf Johan Dillevik Mysen pistollag 9 8 10 10 11 10 8 8 11 10 30 0,0 95
0 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 8 10 11 10 10 10 8 10 27 0,0 94
4 Ole Johan Elvestad Lillehammer Pistolklubb 9 9 7 10 11 10 8 10 9 6 37 0,0 89
5 Oddvar Skirbekk Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 8 10 4 9 10 8 6 24 0,0 83
6 Henry Nordvi Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 7 6 10 9 9 5 10 11 5 25 0,0 81
7 Erik Stai Levanger Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 9 8 10 7 4 7 21 0,0 79
8 Øyvind Birger Mathisen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 9 9 10 9 8 8 6 6 4 15 0,0 74
9 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 6 4 9 7 7 7 9 6 21 0,0 72
10 Ove Jarle Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 6 6 9 7 7 10 7 9 10 0 25 0,0 71
11 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 6 6 7 7 9 4 10 9 4 12 0,0 71
12 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 6 7 6 5 7 10 7 8 9 6 9 0,0 71
13 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 5 8 2 8 4 8 4 7 12 0,0 63
14 Harald Breland Greipstad Pistolklubb 8 8 10 6 2 9 5 8 2 4 12 0,0 62
15 Bjørn Lyder Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 6 6 8 8 6 7 4 2 7 5 12 0,0 59
16 Ole Martin Sivertsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 4 8 2 5 6 6 7 8 3 4 6 0,0 53
17 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 7 6 2 3 7 4 6 2 4 3 9 0,0 44
18 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
18 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK