Oppdals NM 2018
Oppdal Pk, Støren Pk, Sunndal Pk
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1F Finfelt
Dato/tid: 27.07.2018 0800
Stevnenummer: 320297
Mesterskap: NM
Max 102
Deltakere: 387

Klasse JK 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Jenny Louise Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 8 9 10 7 9 22 0,0 89
Sølv Charlotte Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 8 9 8 8 11 8 10 10 11 4 26 0,0 87
Bronse Nina Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 8 8 9 9 8 9 10 8 6 19 0,0 84
4 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 5 6 6 6 5 6 10 7 8 18 0,0 68
5 Elena Eikevoll Heltne Florø Pistolklubb 9 9 0 8 10 6 8 7 9 2 17 0,0 68

Klasse JM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 11 12 22 0,0 100
Sølv Frank Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 29 0,0 99
Bronse Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 36 0,0 97
4 Oliver Tobias Aas Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 29 0,0 96
5 Vegard Forsberg Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 8 11 8 34 0,0 94
6 Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 7 10 11 9 10 10 6 10 24 0,0 91
7 Jørgen Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 9 8 10 9 9 23 0,0 91
8 Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 9 8 22 0,0 91
9 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 8 10 8 6 26 0,0 90
10 Even Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 9 6 4 7 11 10 10 10 11 6 29 0,0 84
11 Kevin Hermann Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 8 9 3 9 7 10 7 8 11 8 12 0,0 80
12 Kjetil Godtland Oppdal Pistolklubb 0 9 9 10 11 8 9 7 8 7 26 0,0 78
13 Martin Pedersen Enebakk Pistolklubb 8 6 7 7 11 7 8 6 8 8 15 0,0 76
14 Simen Nikolai Evensen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 7 7 7 9 6 6 7 10 7 2 9 0,0 68
15 Eric Kirkeeng Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 5 3 7 10 3 4 6 9 7 9 0,0 59

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 39 12,0 102
Sølv Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 43 10,0 102
Bronse Ingunn Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 46 6,0 100
4 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo Numedal Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 41 4,0 100
5 Aina Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 37 0,0 99
6 Elise Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 30 0,0 98
7 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 6 10 11 8 10 10 11 12 45 0,0 96
8 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 37 0,0 95
9 Ida Charlotte Ringstad Finnsnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 6 10 11 8 29 0,0 94
10 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 7 8 10 10 11 10 8 10 10 8 32 0,0 92
11 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 8 7 10 9 10 27 0,0 92
12 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 11 8 10 10 8 8 25 0,0 91
13 Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 7 8 9 10 11 3 9 10 11 12 17 0,0 90
14 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 6 8 9 11 10 8 10 10 8 21 0,0 89
15 Hanne Huseby Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 9 6 11 10 10 10 8 6 24 0,0 88
16 Venke Krangnes Oslo Sportsskyttere 7 9 10 10 11 9 7 9 10 4 26 0,0 86
17 Stina-Maria Aune Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 5 10 9 11 8 7 10 9 8 15 0,0 86
18 Ingrid Karoline Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 0 10 10 8 8 27 0,0 85
19 Kari Hansen Muri Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 7 8 8 10 11 8 10 10 9 4 26 0,0 85
20 Nina Hansen Muri Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 7 8 9 8 9 10 10 11 4 17 0,0 84
21 Silvia del Zotto Bærum Pistolklubb 2 2 10 8 9 10 8 10 11 12 26 0,0 82
22 Heidi Myrvold Hval Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 9 5 7 9 10 6 10 7 8 26 0,0 80
23 Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas Hokksund Pistolklubb 8 8 7 10 5 8 10 7 10 6 22 0,0 79
24 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 11 8 4 10 6 6 15 0,0 79
25 Eva Konningrud Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 4 8 9 8 9 9 9 5 14 0,0 79
26 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 7 9 10 8 9 8 5 10 9 4 11 0,0 79
27 Gry Anita Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 7 8 7 9 9 6 8 10 8 6 17 0,0 78
28 Svanhild Marie Blix Mosjøen Pistolklubb 7 8 9 6 10 6 9 6 8 9 14 0,0 78
29 Inger Broen Steigen Pistolklubb 9 8 10 7 9 10 7 9 5 3 16 0,0 77
30 Solveig Sletvold Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 7 7 10 8 11 8 6 5 7 8 11 0,0 77
31 Lena Marie Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 8 8 4 8 9 8 7 6 16 0,0 76
32 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 7 6 6 9 8 7 10 6 4 11 0,0 72
33 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 4 8 6 9 7 7 7 10 8 6 9 0,0 72
34 Bente Forsberg Hokksund Pistolklubb 7 8 6 8 9 7 2 10 9 2 12 0,0 68
35 Anita Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 7 5 5 7 7 6 10 5 4 10 0,0 65
36 Anne-jeanette Todal Galta Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 6 7 5 9 9 6 5 6 4 8 0,0 64
37 Astrid Irene Ernstsen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 5 6 9 7 6 4 7 9 6 3 12 0,0 62
38 Anette Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 7 8 2 8 2 2 6 9 5 9 0,0 58
39 Hege Rudsar Russar Oslo Sportsskyttere 7 8 5 6 9 6 6 6 0 4 14 0,0 57
40 Elisabeth Johansen Egeberg Halden Pistolklubb 5 7 6 3 5 8 5 7 6 4 11 0,0 56
41 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2 8 8 7 9 7 7 4 2 0 7 0,0 54
42 Elin Viken Orkla Pistolklubb 4 7 3 5 5 0 7 6 7 4 4 0,0 48
43 Line Johansen Hurum Sportsskytterklubb 2 0 6 6 0 10 0 10 2 4 5 0,0 40
44 Aina Margrethe Bogø Verdal Sportsskytterlag DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
44 Camilla Heggelund Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
44 Mari Anne Løkken Asker Skyteklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 39 12,0 102
Sølv Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 53 10,0 102
Bronse Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 36 8,0 102
4 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 46 4,0 102
5 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 44 4,0 102
6 Claus Anders de Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 32 4,0 102
7 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 48 0,0 101
8 Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 47 0,0 101
9 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 12 44 0,0 101
10 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 44 0,0 101
11 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 43 0,0 101
12 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 39 0,0 101
13 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 38 0,0 101
13 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 38 0,0 101
15 Ingar Woll Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 10 11 12 35 0,0 101
16 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 35 0,0 101
17 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 11 50 0,0 100
18 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 49 0,0 100
19 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 45 0,0 100
20 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 43 0,0 100
21 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 41 0,0 100
22 Arild Foros Kotsøy Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 40 0,0 100
23 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 40 0,0 100
24 Morten Nygård Bergheim Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 38 0,0 100
25 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 33 0,0 100
26 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 33 0,0 100
27 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 31 0,0 100
28 Roar Hembre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 11 29 0,0 100
29 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 9 9 11 10 10 10 11 12 28 0,0 100
30 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 11 10 44 0,0 99
31 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 44 0,0 99
32 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 38 0,0 99
33 Anders Hernes Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 12 32 0,0 99
34 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 27 0,0 99
35 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 10 10 11 9 10 10 10 12 24 0,0 99
36 Bjørn Martin Bruun Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 12 44 0,0 98
37 Rikard Hille Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 42 0,0 98
38 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 40 0,0 98
39 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 11 10 39 0,0 98
40 Kjell Jomar Heltne Florø Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 39 0,0 98
41 Eskild Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 12 37 0,0 98
42 Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 98
43 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 35 0,0 98
44 Ole Christian Gruer Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 10 27 0,0 98
45 Viggo Olden Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 9 11 10 26 0,0 98
46 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 8 39 0,0 97
47 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 39 0,0 97
48 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 6 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 37 0,0 97
49 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 10 34 0,0 97
50 Jon Skancke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 32 0,0 97
51 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 10 9 10 31 0,0 97
52 Vidar Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 11 10 9 10 11 12 30 0,0 97
53 Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 11 10 30 0,0 97
54 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 30 0,0 97
55 Christian Aasberg Nore og Uvdal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 10 25 0,0 97
56 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 8 42 0,0 96
57 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 9 10 11 8 39 0,0 96
58 Morten Antonsen Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 8 38 0,0 96
59 Peter Ekblom Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 8 34 0,0 96
60 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 8 33 0,0 96
61 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 8 7 10 9 10 10 10 11 12 30 0,0 96
62 Frode Løfaldli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 8 10 9 11 10 28 0,0 96
63 Ruben Eidesen Svalbard Turn Idrettslag - Skyting 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 8 28 0,0 96
64 Alf Gunnar Søraas Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 27 0,0 96
65 Tor Olav Sande Florø Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 26 0,0 96
66 Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 7 10 11 10 36 0,0 95
67 Tore Stensby Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 8 36 0,0 95
68 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 8 10 11 9 29 0,0 95
69 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 8 9 11 10 10 10 11 8 28 0,0 95
70 Stig Arne Haugen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 9 9 10 11 8 28 0,0 95
71 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 10 27 0,0 95
72 Bjørnar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 9 11 8 27 0,0 95
73 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 11 8 18 0,0 95
74 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 7 10 11 7 10 10 11 10 45 0,0 94
75 Morgan Bunes Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 9 6 10 10 11 12 38 0,0 94
76 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pistolklubb 6 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 37 0,0 94
77 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 7 10 11 10 9 10 11 8 33 0,0 94
78 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 8 33 0,0 94
79 Toralf Mjøen Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 9 10 10 9 8 32 0,0 94
80 Roger Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 5 10 10 11 8 10 10 9 12 28 0,0 94
81 Ronald Inge Pettersen Meløy Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 9 10 8 28 0,0 94
82 Bjørn Magnus Tordhol Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 9 9 9 10 10 7 12 33 0,0 93
83 Håvard Hoff Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 7 8 33 0,0 93
84 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 6 11 9 10 10 11 8 31 0,0 93
85 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll Hjørungavåg Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 8 10 9 8 30 0,0 93
86 Odd Erik Lauritzen Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 9 10 10 10 8 12 27 0,0 93
87 Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 9 6 10 27 0,0 93
88 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 11 10 9 10 9 8 27 0,0 93
89 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pk 9 9 8 9 11 8 10 10 11 8 26 0,0 93
90 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 11 6 26 0,0 93
91 Ola Hoel Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 6 25 0,0 93
92 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 11 8 24 0,0 93
93 Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 11 10 10 10 9 6 31 0,0 92
94 Jan Alexander Ekerhaugen Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 9 8 11 10 9 10 9 8 30 0,0 92
95 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 6 30 0,0 92
96 Dag Rune Rømma Storm Sportsskyttere 9 9 9 8 11 8 9 10 11 8 27 0,0 92
97 Einar Morten Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 7 8 10 11 10 9 10 10 8 27 0,0 92
98 Per Andre Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 6 6 31 0,0 91
99 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 4 4 11 12 46 0,0 90
100 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 10 8 9 10 11 8 33 0,0 90
101 Lars Mørk Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 0 8 11 10 10 10 11 12 28 0,0 90
102 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 9 8 10 10 10 7 8 26 0,0 90
103 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 7 9 8 9 11 8 9 10 11 8 23 0,0 90
104 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 9 8 11 10 9 10 9 6 41 0,0 89
105 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 11 9 9 10 8 6 24 0,0 89
106 Jo-André Sperstad Fjeld Skjåk Pistolklubb 9 4 8 10 11 8 10 10 9 10 22 0,0 89
107 Magnus Ruud Jonassen Modum Pistolklubb 8 9 9 9 11 7 10 9 7 10 22 0,0 89
108 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 8 9 6 20 0,0 89
109 Stian Aleksander Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 7 10 10 11 5 38 0,0 88
110 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 11 6 10 10 9 6 32 0,0 88
111 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen Oslo Pistolklubb 8 2 8 8 11 10 10 10 11 10 26 0,0 88
112 Jørgen Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 7 10 8 6 22 0,0 88
113 Yngve Holst Johansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 3 8 10 11 10 9 10 10 8 20 0,0 88
114 Per Anders Knive Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 11 10 7 9 9 6 20 0,0 88
115 Per Kristian Stordal Lena sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 7 9 6 23 0,0 87
116 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 6 11 8 8 7 8 12 18 0,0 87
117 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 7 10 9 6 18 0,0 87
118 Bjørn Espen Schulstock Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 5 10 7 9 8 10 10 10 16 0,0 87
119 Trond Magnus Berntsen Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 9 7 10 6 10 8 10 9 8 30 0,0 86
120 Erik Hogstad Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 8 7 11 10 10 10 8 4 28 0,0 86
121 Jon Anders Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 9 10 10 10 8 3 28 0,0 86
122 Tomas Dahl Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 11 0 10 9 11 10 24 0,0 86
123 Øyvind Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 0 10 21 0,0 86
124 Ørjan Lerbak Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 5 8 11 10 6 10 9 10 19 0,0 86
125 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen pistollag 9 9 10 6 11 10 7 9 8 6 22 0,0 85
126 Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 8 6 7 6 22 0,0 85
127 Thomas Hetty Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 7 7 10 11 8 10 10 11 2 19 0,0 85
128 Joar Andreas Moen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 6 8 11 7 8 10 8 8 23 0,0 84
129 Vidar Aamodt Akedemisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr 9 9 6 10 11 10 9 10 4 6 23 0,0 84
130 Obelix Barbala Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 8 10 6 9 4 21 0,0 84
131 Eirik Bolsø Todal Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 8 5 11 10 7 10 8 6 24 0,0 83
132 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 0 9 11 10 6 10 9 10 23 0,0 83
133 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 8 8 10 7 9 10 8 9 8 6 15 0,0 83
134 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 7 8 7 7 8 9 11 7 22 0,0 82
135 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb 9 7 4 7 10 10 9 8 11 6 26 0,0 81
136 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 2 10 8 9 10 10 10 7 6 23 0,0 81
137 Jan Kristian Skadberg Egersund Pistolklubb 9 9 7 6 9 9 8 9 8 6 28 0,0 80
138 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 8 9 7 11 9 5 10 10 2 19 0,0 80
139 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pistolklubb 5 9 7 9 8 8 8 10 6 10 15 0,0 80
140 Erlend Voll Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 9 7 8 10 6 9 10 8 4 15 0,0 79
141 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 8 6 8 9 6 9 9 9 5 15 0,0 78
142 Odin-omar Sakarias Roald Steinkjer Pistolklubb 4 8 10 10 2 10 10 8 11 4 26 0,0 77
143 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 9 2 9 7 10 7 7 7 10 10 0,0 77
144 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 9 8 6 8 9 7 9 10 9 2 8 0,0 77
145 Anders Ingebrigtsen Orkla Pistolklubb 9 8 10 6 11 10 6 2 4 10 23 0,0 76
146 Dag Olav Nilsen Lillehammer Pistolklubb 9 6 0 10 11 6 10 6 10 8 15 0,0 76
147 Adam Tobias Randen Egersund Pistolklubb 8 2 8 8 9 10 6 8 7 10 12 0,0 76
148 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 8 9 9 6 9 7 9 10 9 0 12 0,0 76
149 Bård Kirkeeng Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 5 7 8 10 8 4 8 9 6 18 0,0 74
150 Lasse Emil Pedersen Mysen pistollag 7 8 6 6 8 6 10 10 9 4 16 0,0 74
151 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 9 6 5 8 7 9 6 8 9 5 20 0,0 72
152 Pertti Antero Portimo Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 8 6 2 9 10 8 8 7 5 13 0,0 72
153 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 6 0 6 11 8 9 10 9 4 13 0,0 72
154 Jan Magne Kalgård Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 7 5 9 10 11 6 6 8 4 6 7 0,0 72
155 Johan Nicolai Haarberg Bærum Pistolklubb 6 7 8 8 5 9 5 8 7 8 8 0,0 71
156 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 7 6 4 10 7 6 6 10 8 6 18 0,0 70
157 Trygve Hagness Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 3 8 8 9 10 6 10 4 2 14 0,0 69
158 Ragnar Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 7 9 8 10 4 8 5 10 7 0 9 0,0 68
159 Finn Olsen Vestnes Pk 9 6 4 9 2 10 8 9 6 4 8 0,0 67
160 Johannes Røset Orkla Pistolklubb 0 8 9 7 9 7 8 8 6 4 17 0,0 66
161 Truls Martin Anderssen Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 3 7 6 5 5 8 6 9 9 8 8 0,0 66
162 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 6 2 0 10 11 9 7 8 8 4 6 0,0 65
163 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 7 7 6 7 8 5 3 8 6 6 15 0,0 63
164 Stian Pedersen Mysen pistollag 0 6 5 9 9 7 9 4 4 2 9 0,0 55
165 Allan Levi Melby Oslo Sportsskyttere 7 3 2 6 9 4 2 8 6 5 12 0,0 52
166 Thor Daldorff Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 6 6 2 0 7 4 5 8 2 4 4 0,0 44
167 Svein Ole Heggerusten Otta Pistolklubb 7 7 2 4 7 4 5 0 7 0 4 0,0 43
168 Erik Nyserter Hoås Sunndal Pistolklubb 4 5 4 2 8 2 2 6 4 0 4 0,0 37
169 Ole Aunebakk Hunnes Sunndal Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
169 Bjørn Erik Myrvold Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
169 Michael Hill Åsane Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
169 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Vilde Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 33 0,0 99
Sølv John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 8 25 6,0 93
Bronse Bjørn Harald Brakstad Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 8 11 8 27 4,0 93
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 8 2 8 26 0,0 86
5 Hans Petter Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 7 8 9 8 8 7 8 8 23 0,0 81
6 Ole Nikolai Jensen Oslo Sportsskyttere 7 8 8 9 9 7 9 6 10 7 14 0,0 80
7 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7 4 8 4 8 8 8 7 6 7 13 0,0 67
8 Maja Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 6 9 2 8 9 6 9 2 9 5 7 0,0 65
9 Åse Trones Jørve Ringerike Pistolklubb 6 7 8 6 3 5 7 10 5 7 7 0,0 64
10 Mari Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 6 6 4 8 6 8 8 2 2 8 0,0 59
11 Våle Koss-Russar Oslo Sportsskyttere 2 5 9 6 5 5 7 3 5 6 11 0,0 53
12 Jan R. Aas Lena sportsskyttere 6 6 4 6 8 7 9 5 2 0 11 0,0 53
13 Bjørnar Myhrer Amundsen Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 8 4 2 4 5 7 8 6 0 7 0,0 53
14 Tord Wivestad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8 0 7 3 5 5 9 9 2 5 6 0,0 53
15 Ola Fredriksen Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 2 6 5 5 5 7 3 3 7 8 0,0 47
16 Marthine Susanne Danielsen-Andersssen Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 4 5 8 3 2 5 4 2 3 5 0,0 41
17 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 5 2 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 2 4 0,0 41
18 Theis Fredriksen Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 3 4 7 4 3 5 7 5 0 2 7 0,0 40
19 Martin Emil Danielsen-anderssen Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 2 0 2 5 5 6 2 2 5 7 0,0 38
20 Malin Vik Ørland pistolklubb 4 6 2 6 7 4 6 0 0 2 3 0,0 37
21 Victora Wold Bremvåg Ørland pistolklubb 4 0 2 4 2 2 4 0 0 0 3 0,0 18

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 11 35 0,0 101
Sølv Are Wivestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 43 0,0 100
Bronse Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 35 0,0 99
4 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 40 0,0 98
5 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 37 0,0 98
6 Tom Herang Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 32 0,0 98
7 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 29 0,0 98
8 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 29 0,0 98
9 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 42 0,0 97
10 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 10 11 8 39 0,0 97
11 Roy Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 8 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 10 38 0,0 97
12 Hans Sørensen Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 37 0,0 97
13 Bjørn Harald Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 12 34 0,0 97
14 Dagfinn Brøto Nesbyen Pistolklubb 8 9 10 9 9 10 8 10 11 12 32 0,0 96
15 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 8 11 9 9 10 11 10 32 0,0 96
16 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 26 0,0 96
17 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 8 9 9 10 10 10 11 10 28 0,0 95
18 Roger Hugo Solvang Mosjøen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 11 8 28 0,0 95
19 Kjetil Skogshagen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 6 28 0,0 95
20 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 7 11 10 8 10 11 12 30 0,0 94
21 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 9 8 25 0,0 94
22 Luca Abele Piciaccia Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 9 11 8 29 0,0 93
23 Jon Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 11 6 29 0,0 93
24 Svein Erik Dalland Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 8 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 9 25 0,0 93
25 Jon Helland Bogstrand Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 6 10 23 0,0 93
26 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 7 8 30 0,0 92
27 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 6 10 11 6 28 0,0 92
28 Tormod Strand Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 6 10 8 6 10 10 10 11 12 23 0,0 92
29 Petter Normann Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 6 8 11 8 10 10 10 10 24 0,0 91
30 Peder Sperstad Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 8 7 10 24 0,0 91
31 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 8 6 10 10 11 10 10 10 6 10 23 0,0 91
32 Espen Alexander Halvorsen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 8 8 11 10 7 10 11 8 23 0,0 91
33 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer Pistolklubb 9 9 7 7 9 10 10 9 10 10 29 0,0 90
34 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 9 10 10 10 7 8 25 0,0 90
35 Niels Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 8 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 6 6 28 0,0 88
36 Jan Erik Løken Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 9 10 6 10 11 7 22 0,0 87
37 Jon-Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 7 10 8 11 7 7 10 9 9 16 0,0 87
38 Ole Martin Jørve Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 6 9 9 8 8 10 8 10 25 0,0 86
39 Roy Hjetland Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 9 10 10 11 8 8 7 10 4 25 0,0 86
40 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 5 8 10 11 10 9 9 6 8 22 0,0 85
41 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 8 4 9 11 8 9 10 9 8 19 0,0 85
42 Ivar Magne Årnes Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 9 6 10 9 7 7 10 9 8 27 0,0 84
43 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 8 10 8 11 8 8 10 4 8 27 0,0 83
44 Lars Snoen Meldal Pistolklubb 9 9 6 10 11 7 5 10 11 5 22 0,0 83
45 Terje Buseth Kotsøy Pistolklubb 8 5 10 9 11 10 10 10 10 0 17 0,0 83
46 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 7 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 6 8 18 0,0 82
47 Ove Søfting Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 8 8 9 11 5 6 9 10 6 17 0,0 81
48 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 6 9 9 10 11 7 8 10 9 2 16 0,0 81
49 Frank Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 3 2 10 11 10 10 10 11 4 22 0,0 80
50 Ola Normann Trandal Hurum Sportsskytterklubb 8 7 8 10 11 5 6 10 7 8 20 0,0 80
51 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 11 9 7 10 4 2 21 0,0 78
52 Are Andreas Berg Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 8 9 7 8 9 8 7 10 6 6 15 0,0 78
53 Marianne Fredriksen Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 8 8 7 8 9 8 8 6 7 8 15 0,0 77
54 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 9 9 8 7 0 9 10 10 6 8 24 0,0 76
55 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 7 7 8 5 9 8 9 6 7 12 0,0 74
56 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 0 5 8 11 10 10 9 11 0 15 0,0 73
57 Odd Jørgen Rognstad Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 8 8 8 9 3 5 6 7 5 10 0,0 68
58 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 8 2 6 8 5 6 8 6 6 10 0,0 64
59 Odd Magne Mellemsæter Oppdal Pistolklubb 6 5 5 8 8 9 7 8 6 2 10 0,0 64
60 Jørn Soleng Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 0 3 7 7 8 9 5 11 2 12 0,0 61
61 Nils Martin Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 3 5 3 10 7 7 9 2 5 4 13 0,0 55
62 Jan Brødreskift Rindal Sportsskyttere 4 8 0 4 6 7 4 7 6 3 6 0,0 49
63 Arne Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 4 4 3 4 6 6 10 2 5 4 4 0,0 48
64 Odd Even Fylling Elverum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
64 Morten Moen Elverum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Terje Storholt Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 45 0,0 100
Sølv Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 10 9 11 10 10 10 11 12 34 0,0 100
Bronse Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 11 10 10 10 11 10 43 0,0 98
4 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 11 10 39 0,0 98
5 Hjalmar Magne Joleik Førde Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 7 12 38 0,0 97
6 Erik Eggen Åmillom Furusjøen Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 10 33 0,0 97
7 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 9 10 10 10 10 24 0,0 97
8 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 96
9 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 9 10 32 0,0 96
10 Bjørn Engebakken Haslemoen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 8 23 0,0 96
11 John Olav Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 8 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 35 0,0 95
12 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 34 0,0 95
13 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 8 32 0,0 95
14 Kristian Baumann Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 7 9 10 10 11 10 28 0,0 94
15 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal Sportsskytterlag 7 8 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 29 0,0 93
16 Kjell Arnfinn Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 9 9 8 10 11 10 9 10 5 12 23 0,0 93
17 Harald-Andre Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 6 10 8 10 21 0,0 93
18 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 6 28 0,0 92
19 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 8 9 9 11 8 10 10 10 8 21 0,0 92
20 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 8 7 10 11 10 9 10 9 8 28 0,0 91
21 Rolf Toven Nesset Pistolklubb 9 6 10 10 11 10 9 10 8 8 28 0,0 91
22 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 8 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 8 26 0,0 91
23 Arne Moris Christensen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 6 11 22 0,0 91
24 Kjell Arne Nilsen Steigen Pistolklubb 9 7 8 10 9 10 7 10 11 10 22 0,0 91
25 Tor Michael Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 9 4 27 0,0 90
26 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 2 11 8 23 0,0 89
27 Rune Hammer Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 0 31 0,0 88
28 Odd Willy Aas Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 6 10 11 2 20 0,0 88
29 Kåre Louis Angvik Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 9 6 9 9 8 10 10 8 10 16 0,0 86
30 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 7 8 10 9 11 8 4 8 11 8 20 0,0 84
31 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 9 2 11 10 7 8 8 8 26 0,0 81
32 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pistolklubb 7 8 8 6 9 8 7 10 11 6 27 0,0 80
33 Idar Moe Rindal Sportsskyttere 7 9 8 10 7 7 8 9 7 6 16 0,0 78
34 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 6 8 10 10 2 10 3 10 22 0,0 77
35 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 5 8 2 8 10 8 8 8 2 8 10 0,0 67
36 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 9 0 6 9 10 6 5 6 5 9 0,0 60
37 Harald Setsaas Selbu Pistolklubb 6 3 4 5 7 6 8 5 2 6 9 0,0 52
38 Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen Asker Skyteklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
38 Jostein Engesmo Støren Sportsskytterklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Tor Inge Brokjøb Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 11 12 40 0,0 98
Sølv Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 11 12 32 0,0 98
Bronse Ole Johan Elvestad Lillehammer Pistolklubb 9 7 9 10 10 10 10 10 11 10 32 0,0 96
4 Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 9 7 10 11 10 29 0,0 96
0 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 8 9 9 10 10 7 9 10 32 0,0 89
5 Rolf Johan Dillevik Mysen pistollag 7 8 7 6 11 10 9 10 11 10 25 0,0 89
6 Erik Stai Levanger Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 9 7 10 10 10 5 23 0,0 86
7 Oddvar Skirbekk Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 9 7 11 7 9 10 6 8 18 0,0 85
8 Henry Nordvi Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 8 10 10 7 7 10 11 4 23 0,0 84
9 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 5 11 8 8 8 9 8 20 0,0 83
10 Øyvind Birger Mathisen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 5 10 10 8 8 8 9 6 8 17 0,0 81
11 Bjørn Lyder Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 4 21 0,0 76
12 Ove Jarle Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 0 3 4 10 11 10 10 10 10 7 17 0,0 75
13 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 5 7 6 11 8 4 10 9 4 14 0,0 73
14 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 8 6 9 8 10 3 2 8 15 0,0 72
15 Einar Samstad Kotsøy Pistolklubb 9 5 5 9 8 7 6 8 8 6 16 0,0 71
16 Ole Martin Sivertsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 7 7 5 5 8 7 8 10 7 6 11 0,0 70
17 Harald Breland Greipstad Pistolklubb 6 7 9 8 9 10 2 10 0 4 13 0,0 65
18 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 10 8 9 6 4 5 0 6 8 0,0 65
19 Tore Emil Strømme Moss Pistolklubb 7 8 7 4 9 5 8 9 4 2 8 0,0 63
20 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 6 8 4 0 7 7 10 7 7 5 14 0,0 61
21 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 5 4 6 7 7 9 7 9 5 2 14 0,0 61
22 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 8 9 6 7 8 0 6 3 7 4 7 0,0 58
23 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK