Oppdals NM 2018
Oppdal Pk, Støren Pk, Sunndal Pk
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato/tid: 26.07.2018 0800
Stevnenummer: 320296
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 385

Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Frank Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 7 10 20 0,0 94
Sølv Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 7 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 8 29 0,0 92
Bronse Oliver Tobias Aas Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 8 9 7 5 10 10 11 11 24 0,0 89
4 Vegard Forsberg Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 8 9 2 8 21 0,0 85
5 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 7 10 10 9 10 7 6 9 10 18 0,0 85
6 Jørgen Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 0 10 9 10 7 9 10 12 23 0,0 84
7 Kjetil Godtland Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 8 9 10 10 8 10 6 8 7 20 0,0 84
8 Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 8 8 8 10 5 9 7 8 11 8 18 0,0 82
9 Nina Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 7 5 8 10 7 7 9 7 10 10 18 0,0 80
10 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 7 9 7 5 8 7 9 8 24 0,0 78
11 Kevin Hermann Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 6 6 10 7 10 9 10 6 4 16 0,0 77
12 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8 6 8 8 8 9 9 9 5 4 18 0,0 74
13 Charlotte Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 8 8 5 8 7 6 6 8 0 4 11 0,0 60
14 Tor-Andre Kristoffersen Bang Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 5 5 3 8 7 7 7 2 6 7 0,0 56
15 Eric Kirkeeng Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 6 2 3 0 2 5 2 0 2 2 0,0 26

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 33 0,0 101
Sølv Ingunn Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 46 0,0 100
Bronse Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 10 12 26 0,0 99
4 Aina Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 12 39 0,0 98
5 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 9 10 9 10 9 10 11 12 24 0,0 98
6 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 30 0,0 97
7 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 10 9 10 9 12 29 0,0 96
8 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 21 0,0 96
9 Silvia del Zotto Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 7 12 35 0,0 95
10 Elise Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 7 10 10 10 8 12 20 0,0 95
11 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 7 8 36 0,0 93
12 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo Numedal Sportsskytterklubb 8 9 10 10 9 6 10 10 11 10 30 0,0 93
13 Hanne Huseby Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 10 10 7 10 10 10 7 10 32 0,0 92
14 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 9 8 9 8 9 8 11 12 23 0,0 91
15 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 6 7 10 21 0,0 90
16 Heidi Myrvold Hval Hokksund Pistolklubb 8 9 8 10 11 9 9 10 8 8 12 0,0 90
17 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 8 6 25 0,0 89
18 Stina-Maria Aune Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 11 6 22 0,0 89
19 Ida Charlotte Ringstad Finnsnes Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 9 9 8 8 9 8 22 0,0 86
20 Anita Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 6 10 6 11 10 8 8 9 8 28 0,0 85
21 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 8 10 7 6 7 10 9 8 10 12 0,0 83
22 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 7 5 7 8 7 7 21 0,0 78
23 Kari Hansen Muri Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 8 10 8 9 5 8 8 7 6 20 0,0 78
24 Venke Krangnes Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 8 9 7 6 6 9 10 8 6 16 0,0 78
25 Bente Forsberg Hokksund Pistolklubb 4 6 10 8 9 6 2 9 8 4 14 0,0 66
26 Lena Marie Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 5 8 10 5 6 9 6 5 7 5 13 0,0 66
27 Ingrid Karoline Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 8 8 6 7 10 5 4 5 7 0,0 66
28 Gunn Mary Andersen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 5 8 7 9 9 3 2 4 9 18 0,0 65
29 Solveig Sletvold Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 7 4 7 10 6 4 8 7 6 6 12 0,0 65
30 Inger Broen Steigen Pistolklubb 4 5 8 9 9 5 7 4 7 7 11 0,0 65
31 Line Johansen Hurum Sportsskytterklubb 7 8 8 5 9 9 4 0 6 6 12 0,0 62
32 Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas Hokksund Pistolklubb 0 4 6 8 9 9 9 4 4 8 17 0,0 61
33 Eva Konningrud Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 7 10 8 5 7 7 0 2 4 11 0,0 59
34 Gry Anita Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 3 7 9 6 7 6 3 8 8 2 7 0,0 59
35 Nina Hansen Muri Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 5 5 8 8 7 5 4 5 6 3 7 0,0 56
36 Ann-Kristin Lambech Ulstad Oslo Feltskyttere 2 0 4 2 7 5 3 5 3 6 5 0,0 37
37 Camilla Heggelund Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 37 12,0 102
Sølv Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 48 10,0 102
Bronse Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 43 8,0 102
4 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 47 4,0 102
5 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 43 4,0 102
6 Odd Helge Almeland NOP Voss 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 41 4,0 102
6 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 41 4,0 102
8 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 37 4,0 102
9 Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 36 4,0 102
9 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 36 4,0 102
11 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 11 12 48 0,0 101
12 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 44 0,0 101
13 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 42 0,0 101
14 Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 39 0,0 101
14 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 39 0,0 101
16 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 38 0,0 101
17 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 37 0,0 101
18 Ole Christian Gruer Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 32 0,0 101
19 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 32 0,0 101
20 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 30 0,0 101
21 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 45 0,0 100
22 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 42 0,0 100
23 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 38 0,0 100
24 Tom Herang Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 100
25 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 34 0,0 100
26 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 11 12 25 0,0 100
27 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog Bergen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 49 0,0 99
28 Peter Ekblom Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 7 10 10 11 12 43 0,0 99
29 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 10 11 10 43 0,0 99
30 Jørgen Olsen Hitra Pk 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 42 0,0 99
31 Lars Storemark Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb Bergen 9 6 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 41 0,0 99
32 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 12 41 0,0 99
33 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 41 0,0 99
34 Rikard Hille Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 41 0,0 99
35 Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 12 39 0,0 99
36 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 9 12 39 0,0 99
37 Stig Arne Haugen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 36 0,0 99
38 Morten Antonsen Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 9 9 10 11 12 35 0,0 99
39 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 12 34 0,0 99
40 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 12 34 0,0 99
41 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 12 33 0,0 99
42 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 12 31 0,0 99
43 Eskild Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 7 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 30 0,0 99
44 Ola Hoel Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 26 0,0 99
45 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 12 24 0,0 99
46 Bjørnar Elgsæther Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 45 0,0 98
47 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 40 0,0 98
48 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 10 39 0,0 98
49 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 11 10 9 10 11 12 37 0,0 98
50 Tore Stensby Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 36 0,0 98
51 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 10 35 0,0 98
52 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 35 0,0 98
53 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 12 34 0,0 98
54 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 33 0,0 98
55 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 12 32 0,0 98
56 Tor Olav Sande Florø Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 12 29 0,0 98
57 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 10 12 27 0,0 98
58 Claus Anders de Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 27 0,0 98
59 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 9 10 43 0,0 97
60 Bjørn Martin Bruun Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 36 0,0 97
61 Bernt Johansen Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 10 33 0,0 97
62 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 33 0,0 97
63 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 7 9 10 11 9 9 10 11 12 30 0,0 97
64 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 9 12 30 0,0 97
65 Odd Erik Lauritzen Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 12 27 0,0 97
66 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 9 10 10 11 10 22 0,0 97
67 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 21 0,0 97
68 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 8 10 37 0,0 96
69 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 9 9 9 12 35 0,0 96
70 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 7 12 34 0,0 96
71 Erik Hogstad Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 9 10 34 0,0 96
72 Ronald Inge Pettersen Meløy Pistolklubb 8 9 10 9 11 10 10 10 7 12 32 0,0 96
73 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 7 12 31 0,0 96
74 Christian Aasberg Nore og Uvdal Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 9 9 10 10 10 31 0,0 96
75 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 9 12 26 0,0 96
76 Trond Bergsveen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 9 8 40 0,0 95
77 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 35 0,0 95
78 Ruben Eidesen Svalbard Turn Idrettslag - Skyting 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 33 0,0 95
79 Lars Mørk Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 7 12 29 0,0 95
80 Odin-omar Sakarias Roald Steinkjer Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 9 7 10 11 12 22 0,0 95
81 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 6 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 21 0,0 95
82 Arild Foros Kotsøy Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 10 41 0,0 94
83 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 10 10 6 11 12 35 0,0 94
84 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 10 9 10 7 10 34 0,0 94
85 Stian Aleksander Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 8 32 0,0 94
86 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 9 10 11 8 9 10 7 12 31 0,0 94
87 Jon Anders Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 9 9 7 9 12 25 0,0 94
88 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen pistollag 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 10 25 0,0 94
89 Alf Gunnar Søraas Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 9 10 8 10 22 0,0 94
90 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 8 8 34 0,0 93
91 Dag Olav Nilsen Lillehammer Pistolklubb 7 9 10 10 11 9 10 9 10 8 29 0,0 93
92 Roger Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 11 8 28 0,0 93
93 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 10 9 10 10 9 10 26 0,0 93
94 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 7 10 22 0,0 93
95 Håvard Hoff Ørland pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 11 7 10 10 11 6 29 0,0 92
96 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 6 28 0,0 92
97 Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 9 10 9 7 8 38 0,0 91
98 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 6 8 10 10 9 11 10 29 0,0 91
99 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportsskyttere 8 9 10 10 7 6 10 10 11 10 25 0,0 91
100 Filip Vinæs Mysen pistollag 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 7 8 35 0,0 90
101 Thomas Hetty Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 9 10 10 9 9 8 8 11 8 28 0,0 90
102 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 8 9 6 10 9 10 9 10 11 8 19 0,0 90
103 Trond Magnus Berntsen Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 10 7 10 6 8 30 0,0 89
104 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 8 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 29 0,0 89
105 Knut Inge Kjesbu Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 7 9 10 9 8 8 26 0,0 89
106 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 6 10 9 10 9 10 7 10 23 0,0 89
107 Ernst Petter Axelsen Asker Skyteklubb 8 5 10 8 11 9 8 10 10 10 22 0,0 89
108 Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 5 10 10 7 9 10 22 0,0 89
109 Per Kristian Stordal Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 10 6 9 10 9 9 8 10 16 0,0 89
110 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 8 9 6 6 12 11 0,0 89
111 Jørn Aasland Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 9 11 10 9 8 5 8 32 0,0 88
112 Bjørn Magnus Tordhol Lora Sportsskyttere 7 7 10 10 10 9 8 10 7 10 25 0,0 88
113 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 9 8 6 23 0,0 88
114 Jørgen Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 9 7 10 10 9 9 17 0,0 88
115 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 6 10 10 4 30 0,0 87
116 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 9 5 9 9 9 10 9 10 9 8 25 0,0 87
117 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 8 7 10 10 6 10 19 0,0 87
118 Jan Alexander Ekerhaugen Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 9 7 9 8 9 8 10 10 9 8 17 0,0 87
119 Gustav Tisthamar Bergen Pistolklubb 7 9 10 10 11 8 6 10 9 6 24 0,0 86
120 Egil Åsmund Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 11 8 8 10 4 10 22 0,0 86
121 Trond Viggo Bævre Bæverdalen Pk 9 4 10 9 10 9 7 8 10 10 19 0,0 86
122 Vidar Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 7 7 6 18 0,0 86
123 Eirik Bolsø Todal Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 8 8 7 11 6 9 10 9 10 22 0,0 85
124 Lars Kristian Sundtoft Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 7 10 10 11 6 9 7 6 10 21 0,0 85
125 Lars Engen Lena sportsskyttere 8 8 7 8 11 10 10 9 8 6 18 0,0 85
126 Joar Andreas Moen Lena sportsskyttere 8 7 10 8 8 8 9 9 8 10 15 0,0 85
127 Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 9 10 7 10 10 5 10 6 21 0,0 84
128 Tore Egil Halse Storm Sportsskyttere 9 9 7 10 10 10 7 10 4 8 18 0,0 84
129 Bjørnar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 9 9 10 9 10 8 2 7 12 16 0,0 84
130 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 8 8 10 10 6 7 5 10 12 15 0,0 84
131 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 0 10 5 10 28 0,0 83
132 Magnus Ruud Jonassen Modum Pistolklubb 9 8 8 9 9 8 10 7 9 6 27 0,0 83
133 Terje Buseth Kotsøy Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 10 9 3 4 10 25 0,0 82
134 Robert Foss Mysen pistollag 8 9 7 10 9 5 10 10 8 6 21 0,0 82
135 Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp Mysen pistollag 7 9 10 10 5 9 9 10 4 8 21 0,0 81
136 Erik Andreas Sevre Storhaug Nesbyen Pistolklubb 7 8 10 9 5 10 8 9 9 6 16 0,0 81
137 Tore Kristian Rothaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6 9 8 8 7 7 6 9 9 12 13 0,0 81
138 Kjell Jomar Heltne Florø Pistolklubb 9 9 9 8 7 4 7 10 11 6 21 0,0 80
139 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pistolklubb 0 8 8 10 11 10 10 6 5 12 20 0,0 80
140 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 8 7 10 7 9 9 6 9 8 11 0,0 80
141 Yngve Holst Johansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 4 10 10 9 8 7 9 6 7 20 0,0 79
142 Toralf Mjøen Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 9 9 8 11 9 10 6 9 0 16 0,0 79
143 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 8 7 8 9 8 9 9 6 6 15 0,0 79
144 Adam Tobias Randen Egersund Pistolklubb 5 8 8 10 9 7 10 8 10 4 15 0,0 79
145 Per Andre Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 6 10 6 8 2 13 0,0 79
146 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb 8 8 10 7 9 9 5 6 7 10 12 0,0 79
147 Ingar Woll Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 7 10 7 7 9 8 3 10 11 0,0 79
148 John-Christian Bruntveit Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb Bergen 9 6 8 10 9 9 9 10 8 0 17 0,0 78
149 Anders Hernes Ørland pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 6 7 9 4 8 7 13 0,0 78
150 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 9 4 10 7 8 7 10 10 5 8 11 0,0 78
151 Bjørn Espen Schulstock Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 9 6 9 7 8 7 8 10 6 8 0,0 78
152 Stian Pedersen Mysen pistollag 9 7 8 10 9 9 6 6 7 6 15 0,0 77
153 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 10 9 7 4 7 6 10 0,0 77
154 Roar Kjerstadmo Rindal Sportsskyttere 8 6 8 8 9 10 8 2 7 10 20 0,0 76
155 Jan Kristian Skadberg Egersund Pistolklubb 8 6 9 6 9 10 9 6 9 4 15 0,0 76
156 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 7 10 8 5 5 9 8 6 6 0,0 76
157 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 9 6 10 10 7 9 8 8 4 4 24 0,0 75
158 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 7 8 10 5 7 10 8 6 6 19 0,0 75
159 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 9 0 6 10 11 7 8 10 5 8 15 0,0 74
160 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 9 10 9 7 6 4 4 6 18 0,0 73
161 Øyvind Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 5 9 9 8 5 7 9 9 4 8 16 0,0 73
162 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 5 9 6 8 6 10 8 8 5 18 0,0 70
163 Tomas Dahl Ørland pistolklubb 4 8 9 10 11 8 8 4 4 4 16 0,0 70
164 Obelix Barbala Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 6 10 4 9 7 7 10 4 4 8 0,0 70
165 Trygve Hagness Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 0 8 8 10 9 7 9 6 7 4 10 0,0 68
166 Per Anders Knive Hokksund Pistolklubb 6 9 10 8 9 6 9 2 4 4 15 0,0 67
167 Finn Olsen Vestnes Pk 7 7 9 8 6 0 10 6 8 6 12 0,0 67
168 Kjell Prytz Kotsøy Pistolklubb 8 7 4 8 8 7 6 5 5 7 16 0,0 65
169 Tom Kristian Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 5 7 8 6 6 6 6 6 6 12 0,0 65
170 Thor Daldorff Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 6 6 9 7 6 6 7 7 4 5 10 0,0 63
171 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 7 7 6 8 9 10 7 3 6 0 6 0,0 63
172 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pk 5 8 9 6 9 7 7 2 2 6 11 0,0 61
173 Pertti Antero Portimo Brumunddal Pistolklubb 6 6 4 10 6 9 5 5 7 2 9 0,0 60
174 Erlend Kvalø Sitter I.L. PK 6 3 9 5 8 5 7 8 6 2 14 0,0 59
175 Bård Kirkeeng Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 8 6 4 4 6 7 4 6 6 9 0,0 58
176 Lasse Emil Pedersen Mysen pistollag 7 4 6 10 3 9 6 3 2 4 9 0,0 54
177 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolklubb 6 3 4 6 7 4 6 5 2 6 5 0,0 49
178 Leif Josef Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 2 4 4 6 7 3 4 5 2 6 3 0,0 43
179 Truls Martin Anderssen Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 2 5 9 3 4 2 0 8 2 4 0,0 40
180 Trond Ulstad Oslo Feltskyttere 3 8 3 0 4 3 7 0 3 3 7 0,0 34
181 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena sportsskyttere DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
181 Bjørn Erik Myrvold Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9 7 24 0,0 92
Sølv Bjørn Harald Brakstad Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 9 6 9 10 11 2 13 0,0 81
Bronse Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 26 0,0 79
4 Hans Petter Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 8 6 9 9 9 8 10 7 2 7 19 0,0 75
5 Åse Trones Jørve Ringerike Pistolklubb 6 5 2 5 6 4 7 6 2 5 7 0,0 48
6 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4 6 5 0 4 6 5 5 4 5 7 0,0 44

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Hans Sørensen Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 43 0,0 102
Sølv Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 38 0,0 101
Bronse Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 47 0,0 100
4 Roy Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 34 0,0 100
5 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 38 0,0 99
6 Tormod Strand Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 12 36 0,0 99
7 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 35 0,0 99
8 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 10 11 8 10 10 11 12 32 0,0 99
9 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pistolklubb 8 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 29 0,0 99
10 Petter Normann Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 12 37 0,0 98
11 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 37 0,0 98
12 Jon Helland Bogstrand Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 9 11 12 27 0,0 98
13 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 7 12 33 0,0 97
14 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 11 10 28 0,0 97
15 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 7 9 10 11 10 42 0,0 96
16 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 8 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 42 0,0 96
17 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 8 12 34 0,0 96
18 Lorentz Gunnar Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 10 34 0,0 96
19 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 10 33 0,0 96
20 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 10 10 30 0,0 96
21 Bjørn Harald Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 42 0,0 95
22 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 6 10 10 11 9 9 10 11 10 29 0,0 95
23 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 9 8 36 0,0 94
24 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 11 8 28 0,0 94
25 Niels Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 8 11 10 9 10 9 10 27 0,0 94
26 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 8 8 25 0,0 94
27 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 7 8 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 32 0,0 93
28 Terje Kolstad Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 7 10 10 9 10 9 8 11 10 28 0,0 93
29 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 7 8 10 10 9 10 10 11 10 26 0,0 93
30 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 8 9 10 8 10 25 0,0 93
31 Ole Martin Jørve Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 11 8 25 0,0 93
32 Ivar Magne Årnes Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 9 11 8 9 10 8 10 26 0,0 92
33 Frank Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 6 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 8 26 0,0 92
34 Luca Abele Piciaccia Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 6 8 32 0,0 91
35 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 5 7 10 8 10 10 8 10 11 12 20 0,0 91
36 Roger Hugo Solvang Mosjøen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 9 8 10 8 24 0,0 90
37 Svein Erik Dalland Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 8 8 10 10 8 10 10 9 10 6 22 0,0 89
38 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 6 10 10 10 8 7 7 11 8 19 0,0 86
39 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 8 8 10 10 11 9 7 9 6 8 19 0,0 86
40 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 7 6 8 10 11 10 7 10 7 8 22 0,0 84
41 Jon Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 8 2 26 0,0 83
42 Dag-johan Fossli Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 9 10 10 6 8 8 7 7 10 21 0,0 83
43 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 7 7 10 9 10 7 10 4 10 20 0,0 83
44 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 7 8 10 8 9 9 5 7 10 21 0,0 82
45 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 7 5 7 10 9 8 21 0,0 82
46 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 6 6 10 11 10 10 9 8 4 17 0,0 82
47 Ove Søfting Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 8 8 8 11 4 9 7 7 10 21 0,0 81
48 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes Pistolklubb 8 7 9 8 9 7 9 10 8 6 19 0,0 81
49 Ola Normann Trandal Hurum Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 8 8 8 10 8 8 7 6 19 0,0 81
50 Jon-Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 8 7 10 9 11 8 8 10 4 4 23 0,0 79
51 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 4 8 10 9 8 9 9 7 6 20 0,0 79
52 Dagfinn Brøto Nesbyen Pistolklubb 7 9 10 9 7 8 7 10 8 4 15 0,0 79
53 Are Andreas Berg Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 9 9 10 6 7 9 7 9 5 4 20 0,0 75
54 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 7 6 8 9 5 9 10 6 6 15 0,0 75
55 Jan Erik Løken Nesbyen Pistolklubb 7 7 10 8 3 7 8 10 8 6 15 0,0 74
56 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 4 8 5 9 8 10 7 6 8 19 0,0 72
57 Kjetil Skogshagen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 9 8 10 0 10 7 7 9 4 9 0,0 72
58 Odd Jørgen Rognstad Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 7 5 9 9 7 7 4 8 6 10 0,0 71
59 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 8 10 6 7 6 9 6 5 4 20 0,0 70
60 Egil Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 8 6 9 3 9 9 5 7 6 15 0,0 69
61 Roy Hjetland Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 4 4 10 7 7 10 6 5 6 8 10 0,0 67
62 Arne Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 7 7 7 9 2 7 4 7 2 6 6 0,0 58
63 Jørn Soleng Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 3 7 2 10 6 8 8 5 4 4 11 0,0 57
64 Nils Martin Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 5 0 8 7 6 2 7 5 9 6 5 0,0 55
65 Marianne Fredriksen Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 8 4 2 10 4 3 7 0 7 2 11 0,0 47
66 Mona Christin Bruu Råde Pistollag 8 3 4 8 7 3 0 4 6 4 5 0,0 47
67 Odd Even Fylling Elverum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
67 Morten Moen Elverum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
67 Ola Rolstad Lora Sportsskyttere DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
67 Tom Erik Skjærstein Dokka Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
67 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Terje Storholt Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 38 0,0 102
Sølv John Olav Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 30 0,0 100
Bronse Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 10 8 11 10 10 10 11 12 39 0,0 99
4 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 99
5 Rune Hammer Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 9 10 11 9 10 10 11 12 35 0,0 99
6 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 12 31 0,0 99
7 Hjalmar Magne Joleik Førde Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 43 0,0 97
8 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 11 10 9 10 10 12 33 0,0 97
9 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 9 6 10 11 12 28 0,0 97
10 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8 6 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 35 0,0 96
11 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 10 34 0,0 96
12 Odd Willy Aas Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 9 9 12 28 0,0 96
13 Esten Murbreck Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 8 10 40 0,0 95
14 Edvin Martin Heggland Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 9 28 0,0 95
15 Espen Schanche Sandefjord Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 7 10 9 10 10 12 24 0,0 95
16 Harald-Andre Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 8 9 9 10 11 9 9 9 11 10 22 0,0 95
17 Rolf Toven Nesset Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 10 38 0,0 94
18 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 9 10 10 11 6 38 0,0 94
19 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 11 10 10 10 11 6 28 0,0 94
20 Bjørn Engebakken Haslemoen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 8 9 10 11 8 27 0,0 94
21 Arne Moris Christensen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 12 18 0,0 94
22 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 5 9 12 30 0,0 92
23 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 6 9 8 30 0,0 92
24 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 0 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 32 0,0 91
25 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 7 7 10 11 10 10 8 6 12 30 0,0 90
26 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 8 8 10 11 8 23 0,0 90
27 Hans Kristian Bendixby Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 8 10 6 6 12 22 0,0 90
28 Kjell Arne Nilsen Steigen Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 8 10 7 7 10 10 26 0,0 89
29 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 10 7 6 10 10 11 8 29 0,0 87
30 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 8 10 7 9 6 8 21 0,0 86
31 Kjell Arnfinn Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 7 8 10 10 4 10 8 8 10 10 24 0,0 85
32 Tor Michael Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 8 8 11 7 6 9 10 8 20 0,0 85
33 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 8 10 9 9 9 8 6 10 21 0,0 84
34 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 2 8 10 11 8 10 8 8 6 19 0,0 80
35 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes Pistolklubb 8 8 10 9 9 8 10 8 4 6 14 0,0 80
36 Per Husby Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 5 8 10 9 11 10 9 2 7 8 21 0,0 79
37 Tore R. Solberg Greipstad Pistolklubb 8 6 10 9 7 10 5 6 9 8 15 0,0 78
38 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 7 6 8 6 6 7 8 9 8 3 11 0,0 68
39 Leif Johnny Rød Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 8 10 8 2 2 10 8 4 6 16 0,0 66
40 Einar Samstad Kotsøy Pistolklubb 6 6 4 8 5 7 10 8 8 3 19 0,0 65
41 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 3 6 4 8 4 8 9 6 9 8 8 0,0 65
42 Petter Vinæs Mysen pistollag 6 4 6 8 4 9 9 4 9 6 8 0,0 65
43 Kåre Louis Angvik Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 4 8 10 6 7 4 2 6 5 11 0,0 59
44 Jostein Engesmo Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2 5 4 6 7 5 7 5 9 4 8 0,0 54
45 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen pistollag 7 5 5 8 7 5 7 0 8 2 8 0,0 54
46 Kaspar Dale Ystenes Mysen pistollag 0 6 4 9 6 5 2 3 4 6 9 0,0 45
47 Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen Asker Skyteklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 7 10 33 0,0 96
Sølv Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 8 10 10 10 8 8 31 0,0 92
Bronse Arne Fuglesang Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 7 10 8 11 10 10 8 11 8 21 0,0 92
4 Ole Johan Elvestad Lillehammer Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 8 9 6 24 0,0 91
5 Tor Inge Brokjøb Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 8 10 5 10 18 0,0 91
6 Ove Jarle Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 7 10 10 10 10 9 9 7 23 0,0 89
7 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 11 10 5 9 10 8 20 0,0 89
8 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 7 10 16 0,0 87
9 Anders Lucas Gunnestad Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 9 10 11 10 10 10 9 0 25 0,0 86
10 Rolf Johan Dillevik Mysen pistollag 9 8 8 10 11 3 10 10 9 8 21 0,0 86
11 Asbjørn Fjeldheim Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 6 7 10 7 10 10 9 10 6 23 0,0 84
0 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 5 8 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 6 22 0,0 84
12 Arne Gunnar Revfem Sandefjord Pistolklubb 9 6 8 10 9 7 10 9 6 6 17 0,0 80
13 Bjørn Lyder Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 5 9 10 8 9 4 9 8 9 8 20 0,0 79
14 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 4 6 7 8 9 7 8 10 11 6 16 0,0 76
15 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 5 9 6 7 9 10 7 9 7 4 15 0,0 73
16 Henry Nordvi Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 8 6 8 8 8 8 7 10 8 2 14 0,0 73
17 Øyvind Birger Mathisen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 10 8 6 9 8 5 5 6 10 0,0 72
18 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 7 8 8 10 0 8 7 7 6 6 15 0,0 67
19 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 8 8 5 6 7 5 4 7 6 21 0,0 65
20 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 4 9 6 6 7 9 5 4 4 11 0,0 63
21 Harald Breland Greipstad Pistolklubb 2 0 4 9 11 8 8 10 7 4 10 0,0 63
22 Ole Martin Sivertsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 4 9 8 9 8 6 5 6 2 2 12 0,0 59
23 Oddvar Skirbekk Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 0 5 8 8 4 7 4 8 4 2 10 0,0 50
24 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 2 2 6 5 3 4 5 4 2 7 7 0,0 40
25 Erik Stai Levanger Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
25 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK