Oppdals NM 2018
Oppdal Pk, Støren Pk, Sunndal Pk
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 25.07.2018 0800
Stevnenummer: 314380
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 347

Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 25 0,0 92
Sølv Frank Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 10 11 9 9 8 7 8 22 0,0 89
Bronse Vegard Forsberg Hokksund Pistolklubb 6 9 9 8 9 6 6 9 7 10 17 0,0 79
4 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 9 6 8 5 10 4 4 11 12 12 0,0 76
5 Oliver Tobias Aas Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 5 9 6 8 4 9 9 6 16 0,0 74
6 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7 4 4 4 10 9 10 3 11 8 16 0,0 70
7 Jørgen Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 6 7 8 2 4 7 7 8 0 9 0,0 58
8 Nina Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 8 9 7 6 8 3 0 4 0 12 0,0 54
9 Kevin Hermann Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 10 5 4 0 4 6 4 4 9 0,0 54
10 Sebastian Svendsen Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 5 4 3 2 0 5 6 5 7 6 5 0,0 43

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ingunn Marie Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 42 0,0 102
Sølv Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 38 0,0 100
Bronse Ingrid Karoline Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 7 7 12 16 6,0 93
4 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 8 10 10 9 9 10 10 37 4,0 93
5 Elise Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 11 10 25 4,0 93
6 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 10 4 35 0,0 91
7 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo Numedal Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 10 8 7 10 9 10 11 8 18 0,0 90
8 Aina Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 3 9 10 10 8 11 10 21 0,0 89
9 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 9 10 9 8 10 6 23 0,0 88
10 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 7 8 10 8 10 9 9 10 8 18 0,0 88
11 Sunniva Gaasemyr Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 7 9 9 10 9 10 9 4 7 12 23 0,0 86
12 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 27 0,0 85
13 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 9 7 9 10 8 10 9 6 6 8 18 0,0 82
14 Anita Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 6 6 7 9 8 10 9 7 10 8 18 0,0 80
15 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 8 7 7 10 9 6 7 7 9 10 16 0,0 80
16 Heidi Myrvold Hval Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 7 8 7 10 8 8 4 9 10 11 0,0 80
17 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 7 6 9 9 11 6 6 7 9 6 18 0,0 76
18 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 7 4 9 5 7 6 20 0,0 74
19 Gry Anita Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 6 10 8 9 8 6 7 9 2 11 0,0 74
20 Silvia del Zotto Bærum Pistolklubb 9 4 10 10 8 8 9 7 8 0 16 0,0 73
21 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 7 9 8 10 9 10 4 5 7 3 14 0,0 72
22 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 7 9 10 10 6 0 10 5 4 17 0,0 70
23 Venke Krangnes Oslo Sportsskyttere 6 5 8 10 11 6 8 7 6 2 14 0,0 69
24 Inger Broen Steigen Pistolklubb 7 6 7 9 9 8 0 9 8 6 11 0,0 69
25 Lena Marie Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 7 4 7 7 8 7 10 8 6 3 12 0,0 67
26 Kathrine Brendhaug Viking Pistol og Rifle-klubb 4 2 9 8 4 10 9 6 4 5 16 0,0 61
27 Eva Konningrud Brumunddal Pistolklubb 6 6 8 9 3 6 3 4 11 4 18 0,0 60
28 Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas Hokksund Pistolklubb 2 6 6 8 6 6 4 7 8 2 11 0,0 55
29 Solveig Sletvold Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 7 5 3 7 5 5 8 4 8 2 7 0,0 54
30 Anne-jeanette Todal Galta Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 6 5 5 7 3 6 0 6 2 7 0,0 46
31 Elisabeth Johansen Egeberg Halden Pistolklubb 7 3 2 2 2 2 2 4 6 4 5 0,0 34
32 Anniken Mari Herang Enebakk Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 49 12,0 102
Sølv Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 35 10,0 102
Bronse Rikard Hille Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 42 8,0 102
4 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 37 0,0 101
5 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 12 36 0,0 101
6 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 34 0,0 101
7 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 33 0,0 101
8 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 43 0,0 100
9 Bjørnar Elgsæther Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 10 12 42 0,0 100
10 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 12 38 0,0 100
11 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 12 37 0,0 100
12 Morten Antonsen Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 100
13 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 34 0,0 100
13 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 12 34 0,0 100
15 Lars Storemark Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb Bergen 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 34 0,0 100
16 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 33 0,0 100
17 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 12 31 0,0 100
18 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 11 12 30 0,0 100
19 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 42 0,0 99
20 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 39 0,0 99
21 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9 7 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 12 35 0,0 99
22 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 11 9 10 9 11 12 35 0,0 99
23 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 35 0,0 99
24 Peter Ekblom Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 10 10 10 10 11 12 34 0,0 99
25 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 10 10 10 11 12 44 0,0 98
26 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 41 0,0 98
27 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 9 11 10 38 0,0 98
28 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 36 0,0 98
29 Knut Inge Kjesbu Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 9 12 34 0,0 98
30 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 10 34 0,0 98
31 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 9 11 10 32 0,0 98
32 Jon Anders Skarset Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 10 26 0,0 98
33 Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 23 0,0 98
34 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog Bergen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 8 8 11 12 44 0,0 97
35 Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 35 0,0 97
36 Eskild Skaar Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 11 8 35 0,0 97
37 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 9 11 12 29 0,0 97
38 Tom Herang Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 11 9 10 8 10 12 27 0,0 97
39 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9 7 9 10 11 10 8 10 11 12 26 0,0 97
40 Odd Helge Almeland NOP Voss 7 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 39 0,0 96
41 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 8 10 10 11 12 37 0,0 96
42 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 9 11 12 35 0,0 96
43 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 7 8 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 10 32 0,0 96
44 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 10 31 0,0 96
45 Trond Bergsveen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 11 8 30 0,0 96
46 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 11 8 30 0,0 96
47 Stian Aleksander Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 8 12 27 0,0 96
48 Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 10 8 9 11 12 33 0,0 95
49 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 8 33 0,0 95
50 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 10 30 0,0 95
51 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 6 10 12 28 0,0 95
52 Ole Christian Gruer Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 9 10 10 8 10 8 9 10 12 26 0,0 95
53 Roar Hembre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 8 9 9 11 12 23 0,0 95
54 Steinar Arnesen Svåsand Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 9 10 10 10 8 12 22 0,0 95
55 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 8 9 10 12 36 0,0 94
56 Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 9 8 11 8 31 0,0 94
57 Bjørn Martin Bruun Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 4 10 9 12 30 0,0 94
58 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 9 11 8 27 0,0 94
59 Gustav Tisthamar Bergen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 11 10 9 8 11 8 25 0,0 94
60 Odin-omar Sakarias Roald Steinkjer Pistolklubb 6 8 10 10 11 10 10 9 11 8 32 0,0 93
61 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 11 10 5 10 9 12 27 0,0 93
62 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 7 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 8 27 0,0 93
63 Ronald Inge Pettersen Meløy Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 7 7 10 25 0,0 93
64 Jørn Aasland Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 8 10 10 11 9 8 10 8 10 23 0,0 93
65 Gunnar Hanem Tingvoll Pistolklubb 9 9 7 9 11 8 9 10 11 10 20 0,0 93
66 Alf Gunnar Søraas Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 9 8 9 10 11 10 29 0,0 92
67 Tore Stensby Løiten Sportsskyttere 7 9 10 10 9 10 7 10 10 10 28 0,0 92
68 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 7 8 28 0,0 92
69 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 9 11 6 20 0,0 92
70 Tor Olav Sande Florø Pistolklubb 8 9 8 9 9 10 9 9 11 10 19 0,0 92
71 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 3 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 10 34 0,0 91
72 Joar Andreas Moen Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 9 10 6 9 11 8 30 0,0 91
73 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 10 7 8 29 0,0 91
74 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen pistollag 7 9 10 9 6 10 10 10 11 9 22 0,0 91
75 Egil Åsmund Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 9 11 8 20 0,0 91
76 Ruben Eidesen Svalbard Turn Idrettslag - Skyting 7 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 8 15 0,0 91
77 Bernt Johansen Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 4 11 32 0,0 90
78 Per Andre Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 9 10 8 11 10 10 10 9 8 25 0,0 90
79 Holger Hallset Storm Sportsskyttere 9 7 7 10 11 10 10 7 7 12 18 0,0 90
80 Eirik Bolsø Todal Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 6 10 8 11 10 18 0,0 90
81 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 8 9 8 10 11 10 9 10 7 8 17 0,0 90
82 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 6 11 8 10 10 6 10 29 0,0 89
83 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 7 10 8 10 6 12 26 0,0 89
84 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 4 8 22 0,0 89
85 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 8 9 7 10 8 10 9 10 21 0,0 89
86 Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 7 10 10 11 7 9 10 9 8 21 0,0 89
87 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 8 10 10 9 10 8 8 10 20 0,0 89
88 Obelix Barbala Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 8 10 7 10 8 10 11 8 20 0,0 89
89 Tore Kristian Rothaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6 9 9 10 11 10 10 9 7 8 19 0,0 89
90 Lars Mørk Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 9 9 7 10 4 12 28 0,0 88
91 Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 7 9 10 5 10 10 9 7 12 27 0,0 88
92 Thomas Hetty Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 7 9 10 9 6 8 12 24 0,0 88
93 Christian Aasberg Nore og Uvdal Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 8 7 8 8 10 23 0,0 88
94 Ola Anders Leangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 10 9 8 9 8 8 15 0,0 88
95 Trond Magnus Berntsen Løiten Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 7 9 9 6 8 10 24 0,0 87
96 Bjørnar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 4 9 5 10 10 10 12 22 0,0 87
97 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 7 9 10 5 10 10 21 0,0 87
98 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7 8 10 9 8 10 9 10 8 8 17 0,0 87
99 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 7 10 9 7 9 8 16 0,0 87
100 Pertti Antero Portimo Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 7 9 9 8 10 10 8 10 8 15 0,0 87
101 Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 7 8 10 10 11 8 10 10 8 4 33 0,0 86
102 John-Christian Bruntveit Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb Bergen 7 8 9 10 11 5 9 8 9 10 24 0,0 86
103 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 8 10 6 8 6 10 24 0,0 86
104 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 5 9 10 10 9 9 8 3 11 12 23 0,0 86
105 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 7 10 10 8 9 7 7 11 8 21 0,0 86
106 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 6 11 4 19 0,0 86
107 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 10 10 6 7 8 8 17 0,0 86
108 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 6 10 10 11 4 30 0,0 85
109 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 7 9 6 10 11 10 10 10 6 6 23 0,0 85
110 Claus Anders de Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere 6 9 9 10 11 10 9 10 7 4 21 0,0 85
111 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 8 6 11 8 8 10 8 10 20 0,0 85
112 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 8 6 10 10 9 10 9 8 8 6 20 0,0 84
113 Jørgen Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 7 10 8 8 9 9 9 7 8 16 0,0 84
114 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 7 8 8 7 10 8 24 0,0 83
115 Jan Alexander Ekerhaugen Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 7 9 9 10 8 10 8 10 6 6 21 0,0 83
116 Filip Vinæs Mysen pistollag 9 8 10 8 5 7 10 6 10 10 20 0,0 83
117 Toralf Mjøen Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 7 9 10 11 9 9 3 7 10 19 0,0 83
118 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen Eide og Fræna Pistolklubb 9 8 9 10 5 6 10 9 7 10 16 0,0 83
119 Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp Mysen pistollag 8 7 7 10 7 10 9 10 6 8 21 0,0 82
120 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 7 10 9 10 10 8 7 4 17 0,0 82
121 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 7 9 10 8 9 9 8 5 9 8 16 0,0 82
122 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 9 7 8 10 6 8 8 8 7 10 18 0,0 81
123 Dag Olav Nilsen Lillehammer Pistolklubb 8 8 7 10 7 10 8 10 11 2 11 0,0 81
124 Odd Erik Lauritzen Tromsø Pistolklubb 8 8 10 10 9 3 9 7 8 8 25 0,0 80
125 Stig Arne Haugen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6 7 7 8 11 10 8 10 11 2 21 0,0 80
126 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pistolklubb 7 9 10 8 5 10 10 4 7 10 18 0,0 80
127 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 6 8 10 4 10 9 4 25 0,0 79
128 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 7 9 10 7 7 9 10 4 6 22 0,0 78
129 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 5 10 10 10 7 8 8 7 4 17 0,0 78
130 Ola Hoel Oppdal Pistolklubb 7 8 10 8 9 8 8 8 6 6 16 0,0 78
131 Adam Tobias Randen Egersund Pistolklubb 8 8 10 7 10 6 9 4 5 11 12 0,0 78
132 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pistolklubb 4 8 8 8 9 9 10 9 6 6 19 0,0 77
133 Jan-Alex Øhre Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 7 10 8 11 5 9 5 7 6 18 0,0 77
134 Bjørn Magnus Tordhol Lora Sportsskyttere 8 8 6 8 8 8 9 10 6 6 17 0,0 77
135 Per Kristian Stordal Lena sportsskyttere 7 6 9 9 9 10 8 5 8 6 13 0,0 77
136 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 7 8 9 10 6 8 6 8 8 6 23 0,0 76
137 Erik Hogstad Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 8 9 10 6 5 8 8 8 6 22 0,0 76
138 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 8 8 8 8 8 6 7 6 8 18 0,0 76
139 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 0 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 4 16 0,0 76
140 Ernst Petter Axelsen Asker Skyteklubb 8 7 8 10 8 6 10 7 4 8 15 0,0 76
141 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 7 8 7 9 9 8 7 5 9 5 21 0,0 74
142 Trygve Hagness Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 7 7 4 9 7 8 8 9 7 17 0,0 74
143 Frode Løfaldli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 6 10 7 7 9 7 7 8 4 15 0,0 74
144 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vigra og Valderøy Pistolklubb 2 5 10 10 6 10 9 0 11 10 13 0,0 73
145 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 8 5 7 7 6 5 7 10 8 13 0,0 72
146 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 8 7 10 10 3 10 5 8 2 8 20 0,0 71
147 Ørjan Lerbak Grimstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 8 3 7 10 7 4 4 13 0,0 71
148 Anders Hernes Ørland pistolklubb 7 2 4 9 9 9 10 10 7 3 13 0,0 70
149 Johannes Røset Orkla Pistolklubb 9 5 7 10 8 6 10 5 5 4 12 0,0 69
150 Jan Kristian Skadberg Egersund Pistolklubb 5 8 2 7 8 7 10 7 10 4 3 0,0 68
151 Roger Vik Ørland pistolklubb 6 6 9 8 5 10 6 5 6 6 14 0,0 67
152 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 7 8 7 4 8 9 9 2 6 11 0,0 67
153 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb 8 9 7 6 9 8 6 6 6 2 10 0,0 67
154 Vidar Nilsen Hokksund Pistolklubb 7 8 4 7 8 10 4 4 8 6 13 0,0 66
155 Øyvind Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 7 6 9 5 4 5 10 9 6 4 17 0,0 65
156 Stian Pedersen Mysen pistollag 8 6 9 6 9 6 7 10 4 0 16 0,0 65
157 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 4 6 8 9 5 7 10 4 9 3 15 0,0 65
158 Tomas Dahl Ørland pistolklubb 2 9 8 10 0 5 6 10 4 9 14 0,0 63
159 Magnus Ruud Jonassen Modum Pistolklubb 7 5 8 8 5 8 5 10 2 4 9 0,0 62
160 Vidar Flesvik Nesbyen Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 6 6 7 2 4 2 9 0,0 61
161 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pk 5 5 4 8 7 7 10 8 2 4 11 0,0 60
162 Tom Kristian Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8 4 10 8 6 8 2 8 0 5 10 0,0 59
163 Yngve Holst Johansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 6 7 2 7 6 3 10 8 5 2 11 0,0 56
164 Ole Aunebakk Hunnes Sunndal Pistolklubb 6 7 2 9 4 6 7 5 6 4 9 0,0 56
165 Robert Foss Mysen pistollag 9 5 4 8 5 5 8 6 2 4 6 0,0 56
166 Per Anders Knive Hokksund Pistolklubb 9 7 4 4 7 9 7 2 2 4 12 0,0 55
167 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 8 2 7 9 5 6 2 6 2 7 0,0 52
168 Per Kenneth Jensen Oslo Sportsskyttere 6 7 5 8 4 8 2 4 2 2 7 0,0 48
169 Jan Magne Kalgård Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 0 3 7 4 6 6 6 10 2 3 10 0,0 47
170 Thor Daldorff Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 4 2 2 7 6 5 7 6 4 2 8 0,0 45
171 Lasse Emil Pedersen Mysen pistollag 2 6 4 2 8 5 5 5 2 4 4 0,0 43
172 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolklubb DNF 8 9 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0,0 37
173 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
173 Egil Vetvik Eide og Fræna Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
173 Michael Hill Åsane Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0
173 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Roy Baumann Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 11 12 34 0,0 101
Sølv Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 30 0,0 101
Bronse Tormod Strand Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 9 11 10 10 9 11 12 37 0,0 100
4 Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 10 36 0,0 100
5 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 10 8 11 12 34 0,0 98
6 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 11 12 33 0,0 98
7 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 10 35 0,0 97
8 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 9 10 9 10 11 12 29 0,0 97
9 Terje Kolstad Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 8 10 12 28 0,0 97
10 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9 6 10 10 9 9 10 10 11 12 30 0,0 96
11 Jon Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 7 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 26 0,0 96
12 Petter Normann Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 10 10 11 8 9 8 11 10 40 0,0 95
13 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 10 9 10 8 10 34 0,0 95
14 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 11 6 32 0,0 95
15 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 10 8 31 0,0 95
16 Hans Sørensen Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 7 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 35 0,0 94
17 Bjørn Harald Vik Ørland pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 6 33 0,0 94
18 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 8 10 10 11 10 8 9 11 8 26 0,0 94
19 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pistolklubb 8 8 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 10 23 0,0 94
20 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 4 33 0,0 93
21 Roger Hugo Solvang Mosjøen Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 28 0,0 93
22 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 8 25 0,0 93
23 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 10 8 10 10 11 8 24 0,0 93
24 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pistolklubb 8 8 8 10 11 10 9 9 9 10 18 0,0 92
25 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9 6 10 8 11 7 10 10 8 12 28 0,0 91
26 Jon Helland Bogstrand Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 8 11 7 10 10 9 8 27 0,0 91
27 Luca Abele Piciaccia Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 10 8 8 24 0,0 91
28 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 7 6 20 0,0 89
29 Egil Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 6 7 9 9 7 9 10 9 11 12 17 0,0 89
30 Espen Alexander Halvorsen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 7 10 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 17 0,0 88
31 Svein Erik Dalland Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 5 10 8 10 10 9 9 9 8 23 0,0 87
32 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 9 10 9 8 8 8 19 0,0 87
33 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 7 10 6 25 0,0 86
34 Niels Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9 7 10 10 7 9 9 10 5 10 18 0,0 86
35 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 7 10 10 8 9 4 16 0,0 85
36 Frank Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 6 10 7 7 8 10 9 10 8 29 0,0 84
37 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7 7 10 9 9 10 10 4 8 10 20 0,0 84
38 Lorentz Gunnar Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 8 9 10 9 7 10 10 6 6 24 0,0 83
39 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 8 9 10 10 9 8 6 9 7 6 26 0,0 82
40 Are Andreas Berg Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 11 6 10 8 4 6 26 0,0 82
41 Kjetil Skogshagen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 9 8 10 10 9 6 10 4 8 20 0,0 82
42 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 8 7 10 6 6 10 10 5 10 21 0,0 81
43 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 8 4 10 10 9 6 9 9 9 6 18 0,0 80
44 Ove Søfting Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 9 5 9 8 8 6 9 10 11 4 21 0,0 79
45 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 7 8 7 10 7 6 20 0,0 79
46 Ivar Magne Årnes Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 9 6 10 4 3 9 9 9 10 21 0,0 78
47 Thomas V Strøm Viking Pistol og Rifle-klubb 9 8 9 10 7 6 10 4 8 6 20 0,0 77
48 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 6 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 2 18 0,0 77
49 Jon-Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 6 6 10 10 9 5 9 8 5 8 20 0,0 76
50 Dag-johan Fossli Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 7 9 7 8 4 9 9 4 11 8 15 0,0 76
51 Ole Martin Jørve Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 7 7 4 7 8 8 10 8 8 19 0,0 75
52 Dagfinn Brøto Nesbyen Pistolklubb 8 8 8 9 4 7 4 7 8 10 18 0,0 73
53 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes Pistolklubb 3 8 9 8 8 7 6 8 8 8 12 0,0 73
54 Jørn Soleng Kvæfjord Pistolklubb 6 5 8 6 7 0 10 10 4 10 10 0,0 66
55 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 6 2 10 6 10 8 8 2 4 15 0,0 65
56 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 6 7 10 7 4 4 10 6 2 15 0,0 62
57 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer Pistolklubb 9 9 8 10 0 9 4 9 2 2 15 0,0 62
58 Tom Erik Skjærstein Dokka Pistolklubb 7 7 4 7 7 5 4 7 6 5 11 0,0 59
59 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 5 6 5 9 2 8 8 6 5 3 6 0,0 57
60 Nils Martin Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 2 5 4 7 5 6 4 2 6 3 5 0,0 44
61 Mona Christin Bruu Råde Pistollag 0 5 6 2 5 4 2 6 2 5 4 0,0 37
62 Arne Sandstøl Sandnes Pistolklubb 2 6 2 8 6 3 2 2 4 2 2 0,0 37
63 Morten Moen Elverum Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 11 12 45 0,0 102
Sølv André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 33 0,0 99
Bronse Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 9 10 11 9 9 10 11 12 36 0,0 98
4 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M.Skytterlag 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 10 25 0,0 98
5 Esten Murbreck Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 12 36 0,0 97
6 John Olav Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 10 9 11 10 9 10 8 12 32 0,0 97
7 Rolf Toven Nesset Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 6 12 31 0,0 97
8 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 10 10 9 10 8 10 11 12 26 0,0 97
9 Terje Storholt Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 9 10 32 0,0 96
10 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 7 8 10 10 11 10 34 0,0 94
11 Edvin Martin Heggland Haugesund Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 5 9 11 12 32 0,0 94
12 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8 9 10 10 11 10 10 9 9 8 32 0,0 94
13 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 9 9 11 8 25 0,0 94
14 Espen Schanche Sandefjord Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 6 23 0,0 94
15 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb /Dal 9 8 10 8 11 10 10 10 8 8 32 0,0 92
16 Hans Kristian Bendixby Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 11 8 9 9 11 8 25 0,0 92
17 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 9 8 10 8 9 10 10 8 11 8 34 0,0 91
18 Rune Hammer Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 9 10 10 8 10 10 8 11 4 27 0,0 89
19 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 7 9 10 11 8 10 9 9 8 26 0,0 89
20 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 5 10 8 9 10 10 10 11 6 24 0,0 88
21 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes Pistolklubb 8 7 7 8 11 8 10 10 9 10 18 0,0 88
22 Tore R. Solberg Greipstad Pistolklubb 9 7 8 10 9 10 7 9 8 10 26 0,0 87
23 Odd Willy Aas Halden Pistolklubb 8 7 8 9 11 8 9 10 11 6 22 0,0 87
24 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 0 40 0,0 86
25 Kjell Arne Nilsen Steigen Pistolklubb 9 7 10 10 9 7 8 6 10 8 23 0,0 84
26 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 5 5 10 10 9 8 9 8 11 15 0,0 84
27 Harald-Andre Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 9 9 0 22 0,0 83
28 Leif Johnny Rød Oppdal Pistolklubb 9 8 9 9 8 6 8 10 10 6 17 0,0 83
29 Per Husby Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 7 8 9 10 10 8 9 9 6 6 14 0,0 82
30 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 8 7 9 9 10 10 7 6 10 0,0 81
31 Kåre Louis Angvik Horten og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 8 10 6 10 8 5 9 10 2 18 0,0 76
32 Arne Moris Christensen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 9 6 8 9 2 6 10 9 6 20 0,0 74
33 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal Sportsskytterlag 3 9 8 8 6 8 7 6 9 8 18 0,0 72
34 Kjell Arnfinn Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 7 9 10 10 9 10 6 2 4 4 17 0,0 71
35 Erik Eggen Åmillom Furusjøen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 8 3 7 7 5 7 6 13 0,0 70
36 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 2 6 7 7 7 8 7 7 6 14 0,0 66
37 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 7 6 8 9 8 6 5 6 4 7 13 0,0 66
38 Petter Vinæs Mysen pistollag 6 7 6 6 8 8 6 4 9 4 13 0,0 64
39 Trond Helge Kleven Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 6 8 8 2 6 8 8 9 6 2 14 0,0 63
40 Bjørn Olav Barli Aasen Asker Skyteklubb DNF 8 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0,0 23

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
0 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 8 11 8 30 0,0 92
Gull Anders Lucas Gunnestad Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 9 20 0,0 88
Sølv Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 10 8 7 10 9 6 27 0,0 87
Bronse Harald Breland Greipstad Pistolklubb 8 9 10 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 21 0,0 87
4 Rolf Johan Dillevik Mysen pistollag 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 5 6 8 15 0,0 84
5 Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 6 9 8 10 9 9 9 10 7 6 23 0,0 83
6 Arne Fuglesang Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 5 10 8 8 7 8 8 11 8 26 0,0 82
7 Ole Martin Sivertsen Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 9 7 9 9 9 7 8 8 8 6 15 0,0 80
8 Asbjørn Fjeldheim Ullensaker Pistolklubb 6 9 10 8 9 9 9 8 7 5 15 0,0 80
9 Ove Jarle Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 6 10 8 7 8 7 8 3 13 0,0 72
10 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 10 7 9 7 7 6 8 0 19 0,0 71
11 Torger Larsen Sandefjord Pistolklubb 9 8 10 10 8 0 0 10 6 10 17 0,0 71
12 Arne Gunnar Revfem Sandefjord Pistolklubb 9 7 10 7 8 4 4 10 4 6 10 0,0 69
13 Bjørn Lyder Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 9 8 6 5 6 2 7 10 13 0,0 68
14 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 4 7 4 10 11 5 10 7 4 6 11 0,0 68
15 Henry Nordvi Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 6 7 5 6 9 7 6 7 5 7 14 0,0 65
16 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 9 8 5 6 6 8 7 6 7 0 14 0,0 62
17 Oddvar Skirbekk Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 7 6 6 6 9 8 4 8 6 2 6 0,0 62
18 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 9 8 6 8 6 2 8 3 6 4 10 0,0 60
19 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 6 7 8 9 9 0 5 9 5 2 10 0,0 60
20 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 0 9 7 10 0 10 10 5 6 0 17 0,0 57
21 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skyttarlag Avd Nsf 4 7 2 7 9 3 2 5 8 6 8 0,0 53
22 Øyvind Birger Mathisen Bærum Pistolklubb 3 7 7 7 6 6 7 4 3 0 4 0,0 50
23 Tor Inge Brokjøb Stavanger Pistolklubb 4 6 2 9 2 7 2 4 6 4 5 0,0 46
24 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb DNF 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0,0 14
25 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pistolklubb DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK