Ørsta/Volda PK
Postboks 348
6151 Ørsta
Telefon: 90105647
Epost: post@ovpk.org
Hjemmeside: ovpk.org

Stevne: 5 Standardpistol
Dato/tid: 18.03.2018 1200
Stevnenummer: 318474
Bane: Ørsta kulturhus
Stevneleder: Kim Henrik Tafjord
Dommer(e):
Startkontingent: 100,00
Maks poengsum: 600
Premieandel: 35,00
Til bestemann: 2,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 40

Klasse C 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Nilsen Molde PK 86 94 180 82 83 165 81 91 172 5 517 C 220*
2 Henrik Holen Vigra og Valderøy PK 84 84 168 88 89 177 87 83 170 6 515 C 95
3 Olga Pavlova Molde PK 90 92 182 80 85 165 79 80 159 2 506 C 46
4 Geir Øverås Vestnes PK 84 90 174 81 78 159 82 85 167 4 500 C 0
5 Arnstein Leif Myklebust Ørsta/Volda PK 89 89 178 86 83 169 78 75 153 3 500 C 0
6 Kim Tafjord Ørsta/Volda PK 88 87 175 82 87 169 76 80 156 2 500 C 0
7 Stein Meyer Vestnes PK 81 85 166 72 80 152 70 84 154 2 472 D 0
8 Are Berg Ørsta/Volda PK 86 83 169 76 78 154 63 62 125 2 448 D 0

Klasse D 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Malvin Kåre Molvik Syvde SSL 88 84 172 86 91 177 80 75 155 5 504 C 240
2 Steinar Huneide Hjørungavåg PK 88 83 171 87 86 173 84 74 158 5 502 C 208
3 Jon Magnar Frislid Ørsta/Volda PK 79 89 168 73 80 153 84 75 159 2 480 C 144
4 Kristoffer Håset Vestnes PK 85 82 167 80 86 166 67 74 141 2 474 D 116
5 Frode André Krøvel Ørsta/Volda PK 76 69 145 81 80 161 79 72 151 2 457 D 95
6 Tormod Vinje Vigra og Valderøy PK 73 77 150 72 65 137 72 73 145 1 432 D 74
7 Steven Bendal Vigra og Valderøy PK 69 80 149 68 78 146 71 60 131 426 D 67
8 Jarle Bjølverud Molde PK 82 80 162 62 66 128 55 74 129 2 419 D 58
9 Bjørn Arvid Årevik Syvde SSL 56 70 126 70 84 154 68 71 139 1 419 D 44
10 Siv Brudevoll Vestnes PK 69 79 148 65 60 125 70 65 135 3 408 D 40
11 Egil Åslid Ørsta/Volda PK 62 82 144 67 69 136 64 60 124 404 D 37
12 Anders Næss Molde PK 75 71 146 66 78 144 62 45 107 1 397 D 0
13 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll Hjørungavåg PK 65 68 133 59 65 124 60 73 133 1 390 D 0
14 Daniel Sæter Molde PK 74 71 145 61 64 125 63 53 116 1 386 D 0
15 Wieslaw Maciak Molde PK 68 76 144 68 64 132 59 51 110 1 386 D 0
16 Roy Kristian Istad Molde PK 71 78 149 46 64 110 45 78 123 2 382 D 0
17 Lars Kristian Sollid Hjørungavåg PK 60 61 121 62 61 123 61 66 127 371 D 0
18 Tore Dammerud Hjørungavåg PK 72 63 135 59 66 125 49 54 103 363 D 0
19 Cecilie Gjelsten Vestnes PK 78 59 137 49 40 89 58 51 109 2 335 D 0
20 Raymond Løvik Vestnes PK 86 58 144 34 43 77 21 70 91 312 D 0
21 Idar Ole Svedhaug Syvde SSL 40 49 89 52 63 115 59 43 102 306 D 0
22 Terje Bolli Vigra og Valderøy PK 51 64 115 46 43 89 47 49 96 1 300 D 0
23 Bjørn-Erik Drage Syvde SSL 53 47 100 44 62 106 48 45 93 1 299 D 0
24 Bjørnar Sivertsen Molde PK 59 59 118 47 46 93 46 40 86 297 D 0
25 Alexander Westad Molde PK 54 51 105 45 60 105 42 44 86 1 296 D 0
26 Nils Morten Garshoel Syvde SSL 34 46 80 46 51 97 54 36 90 1 267 D 0
27 Nina Lillian Ekremsæter Syvde SSL 41 40 81 45 50 95 31 54 85 261 D 0
28 Piia Johanna Strandman Syvde SSL 37 41 78 50 52 102 39 42 81 261 D 0
29 Dag Kjelstadli Syvde SSL 35 47 82 53 45 98 32 40 72 252 D 0
30 Birger Ivar Fiskå Syvde SSL 31 31 62 61 38 99 43 39 82 243 D 0
31 Magne Rolandsen Syvde SSL 46 44 90 36 42 78 36 16 52 220 D 0
32 John Helge Brandsæter Molde PK DNF 72 68 140 44 0 44 0 0 0 184 D 0