Ørsta/Volda PK
Postboks 348
6151 Ørsta
Telefon: 90105647
Epost: post@ovpk.org
Hjemmeside: http://www.ovpk.org

Stevne: 6F Finpistol
Dato/tid: 25.02.2017 1200
Stevnenummer: 307659
Bane: Ørsta kulturhus
Stevneleder: Are Berg
Dommer(e): Mass Langvatn, Kim Tafjord, Olaf Birgisson, Jon Magnar Frislid, Frank Røyset
Startkontingent: 100,00
Maks poengsum: 600
Premieandel: 35,00
Til bestemann: 2,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 50

Klasse B 1-2 3-4 5-6 Press 7-8 9-10 11-12 Duell InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Bergheim Kristiansund PK 94 90 95 279 93 96 93 282 18 561 B B 226*
2 Lasse Nedreberg Sandane PK 93 96 92 281 93 92 95 280 10 561 B B 84
3 Oddvin Blindheim Vigra og Valderøy PK 92 82 90 264 96 89 96 281 11 545 B B 0
4 Per Haugnes Kristiansund PK 91 91 91 273 90 83 93 266 6 539 C 0
5 Atle Eikrem Ørsta/Volda PK 84 88 82 254 93 91 95 279 7 533 C 0
6 Eirik Tjugen Ørsta/Volda PK 83 88 82 253 86 94 94 274 4 527 C 0

Klasse C 1-2 3-4 5-6 Press 7-8 9-10 11-12 Duell InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Nilsen Molde PK 90 90 93 273 83 92 89 264 5 537 C 147
2 Olga Pavlova Molde PK 90 92 92 274 79 84 90 253 7 527 C 112
3 Geir Øverås Vestnes PK 81 91 85 257 90 90 89 269 6 526 C 56
4 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund PK 87 86 88 261 87 93 83 263 7 524 C 35
5 Sven-Tore Verstad Ørsta/Volda PK 84 86 84 254 89 91 90 270 3 524 C 0
6 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta/Volda PK 86 88 82 256 83 82 91 256 6 512 C 0
7 Are Berg Ørsta/Volda PK 82 86 88 256 89 83 84 256 2 512 C 0
8 Stein Meyer Vestnes PK 87 87 82 256 92 69 92 253 2 509 C 0
9 Jan Erik Loe Vestnes PK 80 83 84 247 86 82 92 260 2 507 C 0
10 Jon Magnar Frislid Ørsta/Volda PK 82 82 76 240 84 87 94 265 4 505 C 0

Klasse D 1-2 3-4 5-6 Press 7-8 9-10 11-12 Duell InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Pål Presno Kristiansund PK 85 90 89 264 91 92 95 278 6 542 B B 245
2 Henrik Holen Vigra og Valderøy PK 84 89 77 250 94 92 94 280 7 530 C 214
3 Frank Olav Røyset Ørsta/Volda PK 89 90 93 272 90 84 83 257 5 529 C 147
4 Einar Darre Kaarbø Vigra og Valderøy PK 76 85 89 250 87 81 90 258 4 508 C 119
5 Kim Andre Fevang Kolstad Vestnes PK 81 72 78 231 91 94 90 275 2 506 C 98
6 Andreas Mørland Molde PK 90 91 87 268 72 88 77 237 3 505 C 77
7 Kim Tafjord Ørsta/Volda PK 82 80 75 237 84 91 88 263 5 500 D 70
8 Tor Håkon Åsgård Kristiansund PK 86 79 78 243 85 89 83 257 5 500 D 60
9 Gøran Roland Vestnes PK 85 88 88 261 84 79 74 237 8 498 D 46
10 Arnstein Leif Myklebust Ørsta/Volda PK 78 71 86 235 82 90 89 261 5 496 D 42
11 Olafur Vidar Birgisson Ørsta/Volda PK 84 72 74 230 84 91 84 259 4 489 D 39
12 Per Olav Ødegård M Molde PK 78 76 75 229 76 85 85 246 1 475 D 0
13 Jan Verner Gjertsen Molde PK 77 77 79 233 78 82 80 240 3 473 D 0
14 Siv Brudevoll Vestnes PK 81 79 76 236 81 71 82 234 470 D 0
15 Martinus Tingvoll Vigra og Valderøy PK 85 80 77 242 69 79 74 222 2 464 D 0
16 Steinar Huneide Hjørungavåg PK 69 67 71 207 80 86 88 254 4 461 D 0
17 Per Arne Mauseth Molde PK 80 77 74 231 78 73 74 225 1 456 D 0
18 Steven Bendal Vigra og Valderøy PK 79 73 65 217 73 73 76 222 5 439 D 0
19 Mass Langvatn Ørsta/Volda PK 68 80 67 215 67 78 73 218 433 D 0
20 Justinas Buzas Molde PK 74 81 80 235 64 65 67 196 431 D 0
21 Raymond Olsen Vestnes PK 79 64 78 221 70 65 69 204 1 425 D 0
22 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund PK 69 76 84 229 65 66 62 193 1 422 D 0
23 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll Hjørungavåg PK 72 61 76 209 67 63 75 205 1 414 D 0
24 Stig Robert Talberg Vestnes PK 64 51 60 175 74 70 77 221 3 396 D 0
25 Espen Marken Vestnes PK 66 46 54 166 79 74 75 228 1 394 D 0
26 Mihai Spoiala Vestnes PK 67 76 81 224 54 42 53 149 1 373 D 0
27 Jan Arve Wiik Vigra og Valderøy PK 67 60 82 209 52 64 42 158 1 367 D 0
28 Kenneth Tafjord Vestnes PK 49 58 72 179 70 51 66 187 1 366 D 0
29 Andre Røyset Hjørungavåg PK 67 65 50 182 54 56 72 182 1 364 D 0
30 Marianne Thorseth Hjørungavåg PK 46 64 66 176 49 62 68 179 1 355 D 0
31 Bård Anders Hagenes Hjørungavåg PK 30 50 52 132 51 56 68 175 307 D 0
32 Eirik Thorseth Hjørungavåg PK 23 43 61 127 28 42 42 112 1 239 D 0
33 Chris Haanes Hjørungavåg PK 32 32 39 103 25 51 45 121 224 D 0

Klasse U14 1-2 3-4 5-6 Press 7-8 9-10 11-12 Duell InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Tobias Myrvåg Roland Vestnes PK 62 61 54 177 27 31 36 94 271 D 35

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK