Ørsta/Volda PK
Postboks 348
6151 Ørsta
Telefon: 90105647
Epost: post@ovpk.org
Hjemmeside: http://www.ovpk.org

Stevne: 5 Standardpistol
Dato/tid: 07.01.2017 1200
Stevnenummer: 307627
Bane: Ørsta kulturhus
Stevneleder: Are Berg
Dommer(e): Atle Eikrem, Dag Ola Myklebust, Jon Erling Clementsen, Jon Magnar Frislid og Mass Langvatn
Startkontingent: 100,00
Maks poengsum: 600
Premieandel: 35,00
Til bestemann: 2,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 43

Klasse B 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Pål Martin Kvalsvik Vigra og Valderøy PK 94 87 181 90 89 179 84 77 161 2 521 B B 105
2 Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal PK 93 92 185 90 84 174 88 73 161 3 520 B B 35
3 Eirik Tjugen Ørsta/Volda PK 92 87 179 82 84 166 87 86 173 6 518 C 0
4 Atle Eikrem Ørsta/Volda PK 92 88 180 84 85 169 79 89 168 5 517 C 0

Klasse C 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Lasse Nedreberg Sandane PK 95 95 190 90 91 181 90 91 181 6 552 A S 226*
2 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta/Volda PK 80 88 168 86 89 175 83 81 164 4 507 C 95
3 Magnar A. Støyva Sandane PK 92 85 177 83 81 164 77 83 160 3 501 C 46
4 Olga Pavlova Molde PK 89 91 180 80 83 163 80 75 155 3 498 C 0
5 Henrik Holen Vigra og Valderøy PK 81 86 167 85 89 174 81 74 155 4 496 C 0
6 Stein Meyer Vestnes PK 86 86 172 87 77 164 84 72 156 2 492 C 0
7 Geir Øverås Vestnes PK 88 77 165 77 82 159 79 75 154 5 478 D 0
8 Per Olav Ødegård M Molde PK 82 82 164 84 73 157 69 73 142 1 463 D 0

Klasse D 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Stephan Lervik Ørsta/Volda PK 82 89 171 86 79 165 79 75 154 2 490 C 235
2 Are Berg Ørsta/Volda PK 83 88 171 83 83 166 71 72 143 1 480 C 203
3 Steinar Huneide Hjørungavåg PK 82 79 161 78 75 153 76 84 160 2 474 D 140
4 Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal Vestnes PK 71 81 152 70 86 156 81 80 161 2 469 D 112
5 Jon Magnar Frislid Ørsta/Volda PK 89 76 165 80 71 151 75 76 151 3 467 D 91
6 Karl Johan Karlsen Ålesund PK 82 72 154 70 76 146 73 80 153 453 D 70
7 Jan Torgeir Sandvik Eide og Fræna PK 83 83 166 67 79 146 57 78 135 447 D 63
8 Olafur Vidar Birgisson Ørsta/Volda PK 75 77 152 68 72 140 70 73 143 1 435 D 56
9 Jan Erik Loe Vestnes PK 79 83 162 61 76 137 66 68 134 1 433 D 42
10 Arild Gamlem Vigra og Valderøy PK 73 80 153 72 68 140 82 53 135 3 428 D 39
11 Mass Langvatn Ørsta/Volda PK 75 63 138 73 77 150 68 69 137 2 425 D 35
12 Asle Eiken Ørsta/Volda PK 80 65 145 71 72 143 78 57 135 423 D 0
13 Reidar Mork Hjørungavåg PK 79 63 142 64 73 137 60 76 136 2 415 D 0
14 Gøran Roland Vestnes PK 71 74 145 66 78 144 61 61 122 2 411 D 0
15 Webjørn Gamlem Vigra og Valderøy PK 70 65 135 81 71 152 58 64 122 1 409 D 0
16 Frode Krøvel Ørsta/Volda PK 68 72 140 66 75 141 54 72 126 2 407 D 0
17 Jan Verner Gjertsen Molde PK 59 71 130 70 69 139 62 60 122 2 391 D 0
18 Marita Barstad Ørsta/Volda PK 65 69 134 48 66 114 54 86 140 1 388 D 0
19 Siv Brudevoll Vestnes PK 83 70 153 68 55 123 53 53 106 1 382 D 0
20 Jostein Eiken Ørsta/Volda PK 74 56 130 68 49 117 63 62 125 372 D 0
21 Tore Gundersen Vigra og Valderøy PK 64 78 142 53 65 118 52 56 108 1 368 D 0
22 Jan Arve Wiik Vigra og Valderøy PK 77 67 144 55 53 108 57 59 116 368 D 0
23 Andre Røyset Hjørungavåg PK 62 54 116 69 76 145 53 52 105 2 366 D 0
24 Dag Lergrovik Ålesund PK 66 54 120 63 60 123 56 56 112 355 D 0
25 Frode Paulsen Hjørungavåg PK 51 60 111 75 68 143 60 34 94 3 348 D 0
26 Stig Robert Talberg Vestnes PK 71 73 144 44 49 93 59 50 109 346 D 0
27 Kjell Arne Bjørdal Ørsta/Volda PK 56 55 111 60 49 109 60 46 106 1 326 D 0
28 Robert Kjøde Hjørungavåg PK 60 51 111 48 51 99 59 57 116 326 D 0
29 Peter Bergheim Sandane PK 38 67 105 37 57 94 55 46 101 300 D 0
30 Kjetil Høyme Hjørungavåg PK 62 57 119 46 32 78 38 63 101 1 298 D 0
31 Leeroy Nedregaard Vigra og Valderøy PK 53 50 103 42 31 73 27 30 57 1 233 D 0