Oppdals NM 2015
Oppdal Pk, Støren Pk, Sunndal Pk
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne:1SP Spesialfelt, Pistol
Dato/tid:24.07.2015 0800
Stevnenummer:1516086
Mesterskap:NM
Deltakere:186

Klasse U12345678910InnerXOmsk./FinaleSum
GullFredrik ForrenOppdal Pistolklubb86576981098120,076
SølvJulie T. NodelandGreipstad Pistolklubb79596894710110,074
BronseAdrian SmåvikStøren SSK87844981048110,070
4Sebastian BachStøren SSK7785797874160,069
5Kim Jøran DenneModum Pistolklubb698463666360,057
6Henrik ElgsætherStøren SSK256929542560,049
7Robin MogstadOppdal Pistolklubb543558822470,046

Klasse Å12345678910InnerXOmsk./FinaleSum
GullTor AmundsenEnebakk PK8989799109102612,088
SølvBjørn Einar NorenFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik8989799109102610,088
BronseMikkel BastAron SK898979910910258,088
4Ole Henning FjeldNamnå Pistolklubb898979910910206,088
5Bernhard KvaleSandnes PK898969910910240,087
6Hans KniggeAron SK898969910910220,087
7Tore StensbyHamar-IL Pistolgruppa897979910910210,087
8Reidar ØgreidSandnes PK898879910910160,087
9Pål SupersaxoKristiansand Pistolklubb878979910910250,086
10Rolf TovenNesset PK898959910910240,086
10Alf Gunnar RaaenModum Pistolklubb898959910910240,086
12Jarl-Edvind EdvardsenGreipstad Pistolklubb898959910910230,086
13Lars Sollesnes SiggerudOppegård Skyttarlag898959910910220,086
14Linda StørdalNedre Eiker PK89897991098220,086
15Ingar WollOslo Pistolklubb898959910910200,086
16Reidun Ann StøleSandnes PK89897991098200,086
17Preben BakkenKristiansand Pistolklubb898779910910190,086
18Tormod StrandFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik898979910710190,086
18Olav MelkildSunndal Pistolklubb898979910710190,086
20Bjørn JohannessenHokksund PK788979910910180,086
21Arild Inge WollanStøren SSK898779910910180,086
22Tom Roger UllelandEide og Fræna PK897969910910180,086
23Terje StorholtOslo Pistolklubb89897998910160,086
24Andre StrandFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik897979810910130,086
25Jakob KråkevikOdda Pistolklubb798959910910290,085
26Steinar OmdalGreipstad Pistolklubb898769910910230,085
27Bjørn Martin BruunTrondhjems PK888979710910200,085
28Bjørnar ElgsætherStøren SSK898779910810170,085
29Jostein Gravås-OpøienMeldal Pistolklubb898679910910100,085
30Bjørge JansenSarpsborg Pistolklubb876979910910280,084
31Peter EkblomSandnes PK89895998910270,084
32Ingunn EdvardsenGreipstad Pistolklubb89895998910240,084
33Helge KristiansenSunndal Pistolklubb878779910910230,084
34Harald StrømmegjerdeSykkylven Pistolklubb89886991098220,084
35Tom Rune SkogstadDokka Pistolklubb698979710910190,084
36Øyvind KimoRissa PK876979910910180,084
37Martin JohnsrudRingerike Pistolklubb897779910810150,084
38Johnny KnemSvelvik Sportsskyttere898959910710130,084
39Kjetil BromarkModum Pistolklubb89894991098270,083
40Terje FallmyrRissa PK878779910810230,083
41Tor JonassenSandnes PK898949910710230,083
42Rune HovdeStøren SSK88877991098210,083
43Ronald PettersenGildeskål SSK897669910910190,083
44Bjørn Aage OrøBodø Sportsskytterklubb898859910710190,083
45Anders SkotnesKristiansand Pistolklubb897869910710180,083
46Geir SmåvikStøren SSK898958910710170,083
47Rune KimoRissa PK87897991088170,083
48Evert-Andre JonassenHalden Pk678959910910250,082
49Sigbjørn BredesenKristiansund Pk748979910910220,082
50Jon AndersenAron SK87897991096210,082
51Sigbjørn AndersenVerdal SSL87897991078200,082
52Andre HansøKristiansund Pk898779710710190,082
53Thomas HauglandSvelvik Sportsskyttere878979910510170,082
54Vidar SolheimEide og Fræna PK898759710910160,082
55Ola LeangenSunndal Pistolklubb875959910910240,081
56Trond Arild NodelandGreipstad Pistolklubb89894991078230,081
57Rikard HilleMarnar Pistollag88697881098220,081
58Per Arve IversenFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik89887991076220,081
59Morten NordrumshaugenBrumunddal Pistolklubb898769710710210,081
60Stian KristoffersenModum Pistolklubb896769710910200,081
61Petter KleivenLillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb896779710810200,081
62Hans JohansenTrondhjems PK89795991078200,081
63Claus De LangeSvelvik Sportsskyttere896956910910190,081
64Martin ØyhusDokka Pistolklubb87697998810190,081
65Rolf HindalHaugesund PK898967910510160,081
66Oddvin BlindheimVigra og Valderøy PK89777991096160,081
67Lorentz G. RødSunndal Pistolklubb89676991098140,081
68Nils Håvard DahlVerdal SSL79695991098140,081
69Sjur Arne KleivenLillehammer PK8988599898120,081
70Leif Johnny RødSunndal Pistolklubb867669910910190,080
71Terje KolstadVerdal SSL895869910610180,080
72Øyvind JohansenMysen pistollag89677991096170,080
73Trond BergsveenLena sportsskyttere86597991098160,080
74Britt Elena WollanStøren SSK89895871078180,079
75Wenche SolbakkenAron SK858959610910170,079
76Johan ForsbergHokksund PK89595991078160,079
77Arne GranerudElverum Pistolklubb893969610910150,079
78Asbjørn RødSunndal Pistolklubb86866998910150,079
79Kjetil Fuglesang OlsenRingerike Pistolklubb894879710710150,079
80Thomas Kristian GranerudOppegård Skyttarlag89777978710150,079
81Rune Kristian HansenTrondhjems PK898749910510150,079
82Peter HirthAron SK875979710610190,078
83Johan SandHalden Pk8959598898190,078
84Marius OpøienSandnes PK87685981098180,078
85Børre A. HaugenSigdal & Eggedal PK876879910410160,078
86Jon Even ReppSvelvik Sportsskyttere795867910710140,078
87Petter BergAron SK790779910910260,077
88Tore FjeldNamnå Pistolklubb692679910910200,077
89Jon ØrsundSunndal Pistolklubb6788797898190,077
90Bjørn Johan MariboeModum Pistolklubb8779699958140,077
91Arild BrattrudDokka Pistolklubb87777978710120,077
92Roar HauganStøren SSK878972810710170,076
93Erling SønderbyDokka Pistolklubb598979210710170,076
94Håkon InnerdalOppdal Pistolklubb87585991078160,076
95Sindre KallmyrSunndal Pistolklubb8777699698140,076
96Petter AabakkenHærens våpentekniske korps SK894759710710120,076
97Dariusz KowalczykZero Pistolklubb8739799878220,075
98Mona GjelstadFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik67697998410190,075
99Jon Arne BrekkenSunndal Pistolklubb89465991078180,075
100Geir NordrumLena sportsskyttere8949699696130,075
101Ole Thomas FurusethKristiansand Garnisons PK895858910310110,075
102Lars Peter WilsonOppegård Skyttarlag89885981028110,075
103Hans MartinTrondhjems PK8976398871060,075
104Morten StøenBærum Pistolklubb87895981046190,074
105Harald BrelandGreipstad Pistolklubb69877941086150,074
106Frode LøfaldliTrondhjems PK8965599878130,074
107Arne FuglesangHamar-IL Pistolgruppa87566781098120,074
108Egil RødSunndal Pistolklubb766779987890,074
109Kjetil BøePorsgrunn Pistolklubb89697891070190,073
110Arne KvamBærum Pistolklubb89845878610170,073
111John Erik LofthusHaugesund PK84677991058140,073
112Bernt JohansenMo Pk89672991076140,073
113Paul H. EndresenBærum Pistolklubb8987697658120,073
114Anita HansenNedre Eiker PK69545996910180,072
115Per JohannessenNedre Eiker PK872759710710140,072
116John LotheHaugesund PK85707998910120,072
117Eindride RolfstadModum Pistolklubb79874951094120,072
118Oddbjørn TangenSunndal Pistolklubb6969499956110,072
119Knut Egil BakkeBrumunddal Pistolklubb896769667860,072
120Bjørn TeigsethTrondhjems PK664757910710160,071
121Per TrovikAsker Skyteklubb886859766880,071
122Jørn AaslandOKTS8866659841070,070
123Charlotte Marie EdvardsenGreipstad Pistolklubb89376786510100,069
124Svein KrakeliEide og Fræna PK6567397898140,068
125Anders GunnestadHamar-IL Pistolgruppa8987659466130,068
126Oddvar SkirbekkHamar-IL Pistolgruppa866546889890,068
127Bjørn Egil LarsenVestnes Pk8765697106490,068
128Tor KristiansenAron SK8950599886140,067
129Thomas WoldOslo Sporveiers Skytterlag7646599876110,067
130Sverre KnutsenOKTS797477992690,067
131Ole Martin B. HagaSandnes PK66755971038100,066
132Gert Are HildrestrandVestnes Pk897766960850,066
133Stina-Maria AuneTrondhjems PK2948497876110,064
134Asbjørn FjeldheimUllensaker Pistolklubb8956662106680,064
135Hans Petter LindstadSarpsborg Pistolklubb873759984480,064
136Lise BachStøren SSK88624671066140,063
137Leif Einar GranerudOppegård Skyttarlag89057078910120,063
138Finn JacobsenUllensaker Pistolklubb794748727870,063
139Anders LundSarpsborg Pistolklubb8075489678150,062
140Tore EngemoenHamar-IL Pistolgruppa6568798436110,062
141Susanne BergersenAsker Skyteklubb762668975680,062
142Hans BrataasMysen pistollag07544788810120,061
143Hanne Pedersen HopstadStøren SSK845867488380,061
144Lena ShvetsTrondhjems PK268725986870,061
145Stig Ronny FredrikstuenLena sportsskyttere855767577470,061
146Ståle HarangBrumunddal Pistolklubb6585478827140,060
147Kenneth Pedersen HopstadStøren SSK475449669610,060
148Henry NordviHamar-IL Pistolgruppa8728359656100,059
149Richard AaserudRingerike Pistolklubb896458524830,059
150Kjell Erik OlssonKjeller Skyteklubb9704567857100,058
151Christian SmedsrudTrondhjems PK865635487640,058
152Kjell Stian LøyteKragerø og Drangedal PK782567484640,057
153Hilde Angelica SæterSunndal Pistolklubb5557389842110,056
154Heidi Bjerke ØiamoOppdal Pistolklubb664547758460,056
155Anette NorenFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik4776438754110,055
156Erik StaiLevanger Pk078642567870,053
157Per Arve HeggsetSunndal Pistolklubb762225786840,053
158Ole HunnesSunndal Pistolklubb266736657270,050
159Brit Guri RuøyHemne Pistolklubb862434980650,050
160Tommy TufteAsker Skyteklubb765257543630,050
161Espen BråtenLillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb842435863660,049
162Cecilie KirkhaugTrondhjems PK782058555460,049
163Rune Berg ÅlienNesbyen PK275335765640,049
164Egil SanderUllensaker Pistolklubb285646280680,047
165Olav HandelandOslo Sportsskyttere752326862670,047
166Johan HeierOppdal Pistolklubb825465652430,047
167Cato DenneModum Pistolklubb820606665670,045
168Hans Petter LøbergBrumunddal Pistolklubb672207345960,045
169Pertti PortimoBrumunddal Pistolklubb754657225240,045
170Raymond KjøsnesTrondhjems PK242654574600,045
171Gulnara IzijevaTrondhjems PK566232626440,042
172Frank VasholmenHærens våpentekniske korps SK844236224660,041
173Odd Magne MellemseterOppdal Pistolklubb200465756530,040
174Willy KletteOppegård Skyttarlag640255334440,036
175Roger MogstadOppdal Pistolklubb022234200000,015
176Terje SolhaugDokka PistolklubbDNS000000000000,00
176Øyvind TræetHaugesund PKDNS000000000000,00
176Sigurd StridsklevSarpsborg PistolklubbDNS000000000000,00
176Øyvind AurstadSteinkjer PKDNS000000000000,00

Stevne:1SP Spesialfelt, Pistol
Dato/tid:24.07.2015 0800
Mesterskap lag:NM

Klasse U12345678910InnerXSum
GullStøren SSK 1Henrik Elgsæther (49), Adrian Småvik (70), Sebastian Bach (69)1719221813272022131733188

Klasse Å12345678910InnerXSum
GullFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 1Bjørn Einar Noren (88), Tormod Strand (86), Per Arve Iversen (81)2427242621272730232667255
SølvKristiansand Pistolklubb 1Pål Supersaxo (86), Anders Skotnes (83), Preben Bakken (86)2425232420272730253062255
BronseSandnes PK 1Peter Ekblom (84), Tor Jonassen (83), Reidar Øgreid (87)2427242616272728253066254
4Støren SSK 1Bjørnar Elgsæther (85), Rune Hovde (83), Arild Inge Wollan (86)2426242121272730262856254
5Greipstad Pistolklubb 1Steinar Omdal (85), Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen (86), Trond Arild Nodeland (81)2427242515272730252869252
6Modum Pistolklubb 1Stian Kristoffersen (81), Kjetil Bromark (83), Alf Gunnar Raaen (86)2427222515272530272871250
7Rissa PK 1Terje Fallmyr (83), Øyvind Kimo (84), Rune Kimo (83)2421222521272730252858250
8Aron SK 1Hans Knigge (87), Jon Andersen (82), Wenche Solbakken (79)2421242718272430272660248
9Svelvik Sportsskyttere 1Thomas Haugland (82), Johnny Knem (84), Claus De Lange (81)2425222717242730213049247
10Aron SK 2Petter Berg (77), Mikkel Bast (88), Peter Hirth (78)2325132521272530243070243
11Verdal SSL 1Nils Håvard Dahl (81), Terje Kolstad (80), Sigbjørn Andersen (82)2325192618272730222652243
12Sunndal Pistolklubb 3Jon Ørsund (77), Ola Leangen (81), Helge Kristiansen (84)2221212419272528272866242
13Dokka Pistolklubb 1Erling Sønderby (76), Tom Rune Skogstad (84), Martin Øyhus (81)1925222721271828243055241
14Sandnes PK 2Ole Martin B. Haga (66), Bernhard Kvale (87), Reidun Ann Støle (86)2224232318272530212654239
15Støren SSK 2Roar Haugan (76), Britt Elena Wollan (79), Geir Småvik (83)2425242717182430212852238
16Eide og Fræna PK 1Vidar Solheim (82), Tom Roger Ulleland (86), Svein Krakeli (68)2223212314272328272848236
17Trondhjems PK 3Rune Kristian Hansen (79), Bjørn Martin Bruun (85), Bjørn Teigseth (71)2223202316252530213051235
18Sunndal Pistolklubb 2Lorentz G. Rød (81), Leif Johnny Rød (80), Oddbjørn Tangen (72)2224192216272729232444233
19Nedre Eiker PK 1Anita Hansen (72), Per Johannessen (72), Linda Størdal (86)2225152017272526252854230
20Trondhjems PK 1Frode Løfaldli (74), Hans Martin (75), Hans Johansen (81)2427202013272626212639230
21Haugesund PK 1John Lothe (72), John Erik Lofthus (73), Rolf Hindal (81)2418211620252728192842226
22Sunndal Pistolklubb 1Per Arve Heggset (53), Jon Arne Brekken (75), Olav Melkild (86)2324141714232528202641214
23Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 1Hans Petter Lindstad (64), Bjørge Jansen (84), Anders Lund (62)2414162116262724202251210
24Brumunddal Pistolklubb 1Knut Egil Bakke (72), Hans Petter Løberg (45), Morten Nordrumshaugen (81)2225161612251620192733198
25Asker Skyteklubb 1Tommy Tufte (50), Per Trovik (71), Susanne Bergersen (62)2220131616242117142019183
26Trondhjems PK 2Lena Shvets (61), Cecilie Kirkhaug (49), Stina-Maria Aune (64)1123141511222121181824174



Stevne:1SR Spesialfelt, Revolver
Dato/tid:24.07.2015 0800
Mesterskap:NM
Deltakere:175

Klasse U12345678910InnerXOmsk./FinaleSum
GullSebastian BachStøren SSK8989695851080,077
SølvHenrik ElgsætherStøren SSK77675976781012,069
BronseJulie T. NodelandGreipstad Pistolklubb8868557598910,069
4Adrian SmåvikStøren SSK7668597437100,062
5Kim Jøran DenneModum Pistolklubb777424483220,048
6Kristian RothaugTrondhjems PK402220350210,020

Klasse Å12345678910InnerXOmsk./FinaleSum
GullTerje StorholtOslo Pistolklubb8989799109101612,088
SølvJarl-Edvind EdvardsenGreipstad Pistolklubb8989799109102210,088
BronseReidar ØgreidSandnes PK898979910810238,087
4Tor JonassenSandnes PK898978910910216,087
5Hans KniggeAron SK898779910910260,086
6Dariusz KowalczykZero Pistolklubb898959910910260,086
7Olav MelkildSunndal Pistolklubb898879910810210,086
8Reidun Ann StøleSandnes PK898969810910200,086
9Trond Arild NodelandGreipstad Pistolklubb896969910910250,085
10Roar HauganStøren SSK898769910910220,085
11Wenche SolbakkenAron SK898978810810170,085
12Oddvin BlindheimVigra og Valderøy PK898979610910140,085
13Evert-Andre JonassenHalden Pk89787998910220,084
14Petter AabakkenHærens våpentekniske korps SK89895991098150,084
15Ingar WollOslo Pistolklubb89787991098140,084
16Arild Inge WollanStøren SSK878959910810230,083
17Jon Arne BrekkenSunndal Pistolklubb895779910910220,083
18Bjørn Einar NorenFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik898949910710220,083
19John Erik LofthusHaugesund PK88796991098220,083
20Petter BergAron SK89895981098200,083
21Ingunn EdvardsenGreipstad Pistolklubb89896991078200,083
22Sigbjørn BredesenKristiansund Pk898949710910160,083
23Peter HirthAron SK897949910810150,083
24Martin ØyhusDokka Pistolklubb89895981098140,083
25Rikard HilleMarnar Pistollag89897981078140,083
26Preben BakkenKristiansand Pistolklubb886969910710280,082
27Kjetil BromarkModum Pistolklubb89867998810220,082
28Steinar OmdalGreipstad Pistolklubb898649910910210,082
29Tom Rune SkogstadDokka Pistolklubb877679910910200,082
30Jakob KråkevikOdda Pistolklubb885979910710180,082
31Tom Roger UllelandEide og Fræna PK897949710910150,082
32Nils Håvard DahlVerdal SSL89895971098150,082
33Terje KolstadVerdal SSL896867910910140,082
34Rune Kristian HansenTrondhjems PK87877991098140,082
35Rolf HindalHaugesund PK798946910910220,081
36Lorentz G. RødSunndal Pistolklubb89867981088200,081
37Harald StrømmegjerdeSykkylven Pistolklubb868779710910180,081
38Peter EkblomSandnes PK878949910710130,081
39Johnny KnemSvelvik Sportsskyttere896749910910110,081
40Johan ForsbergHokksund PK87497991098200,080
41Bjørnar ElgsætherStøren SSK89892791099190,080
42Thomas Kristian GranerudOppegård Skyttarlag89894991086190,080
43Bjørn JohannessenHokksund PK89855991098170,080
44Øyvind JohansenMysen pistollag87857991098140,080
45Tore StensbyHamar-IL Pistolgruppa878959510910120,080
46Thomas HauglandSvelvik Sportsskyttere89895981058190,079
47Håkon InnerdalOppdal Pistolklubb876749910910160,079
48Anders LundSarpsborg Pistolklubb89874996910150,079
49Bjørn Johan MariboeModum Pistolklubb893779910710150,079
50John LotheHaugesund PK89496971098130,079
51Bernt JohansenMo Pk89496991078110,079
52Sigbjørn AndersenVerdal SSL89495991096190,078
53Jon AndersenAron SK88794999510180,078
54Helge KristiansenSunndal Pistolklubb89697951078170,078
55Arne FuglesangHamar-IL Pistolgruppa89586878910160,078
56Rune KimoRissa PK89866991058160,078
57Ole Henning FjeldNamnå Pistolklubb888759410910150,078
58Lars Sollesnes SiggerudOppegård Skyttarlag89495978910140,078
59Alf Gunnar RaaenModum Pistolklubb69796991076140,078
60Arne GranerudElverum Pistolklubb87897798510120,078
61Arne KvamBærum Pistolklubb894979969880,078
62Bjørge JansenSarpsborg Pistolklubb87695891078260,077
63Hans Petter LøbergBrumunddal Pistolklubb89575991096200,077
64Morten StøenBærum Pistolklubb578959910510190,077
65Vidar SolheimEide og Fræna PK874769910710180,077
66Claus De LangeSvelvik Sportsskyttere86686998710170,077
67Britt Elena WollanStøren SSK79875991076150,077
68Jon Even ReppSvelvik Sportsskyttere8949499898140,077
69Bjørn TeigsethTrondhjems PK8959579107880,077
70Mikkel BastAron SK89655998710140,076
71Jon ØrsundSunndal Pistolklubb8969579878140,076
72Svein Ivar HoltheLena sportsskyttere86696991094140,076
73Petter KleivenLillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb87854999710130,076
74Arild BrattrudDokka Pistolklubb89895978310120,076
75Kjetil BøePorsgrunn Pistolklubb89455991098110,076
76Morten LienØrsta-Volda PK896679210910100,076
77Hans JohansenTrondhjems PK89656971078170,075
78Tor AmundsenEnebakk PK89575991076150,075
79Bernhard KvaleSandnes PK89764991058140,075
80Pål SupersaxoKristiansand Pistolklubb8969756898130,075
81Martin JohnsrudRingerike Pistolklubb88487691078120,075
82Lars Peter WilsonOppegård Skyttarlag8966399107890,075
83Tore FjeldNamnå Pistolklubb7957777898140,074
84Ole Martin B. HagaSandnes PK89574971078120,074
85Sindre KallmyrSunndal Pistolklubb895869689690,074
86Johan SandHalden Pk698759985880,074
87Frode ØienKristiansand Garnisons PK8947559891060,074
88Anita HansenNedre Eiker PK8876787107660,074
89Rolf TovenNesset PK79493691088140,073
90Per TrovikAsker Skyteklubb894769810210120,073
91Asbjørn RødSunndal Pistolklubb78793771078120,073
92Rune HovdeStøren SSK79766761078110,073
93Stig Ronny FredrikstuenLena sportsskyttere776647710910100,073
94Andre HansøKristiansund Pk8587599894170,072
95Eindride RolfstadModum Pistolklubb80887971096150,072
96Anders GunnestadHamar-IL Pistolgruppa8778697866140,072
97Anders MørlandOslo Sportsskyttere8969577678130,072
98Mona GjelstadFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik895649986870,072
99Bjørn Martin BruunTrondhjems PK8977599872140,071
100Morten NordrumshaugenBrumunddal Pistolklubb8979595676130,071
101Børre A. HaugenSigdal & Eggedal PK8575699868110,071
102Ronald PettersenGildeskål SSK47794981076110,071
103Svein KrakeliEide og Fræna PK5486499898130,070
104Paul H. EndresenBærum Pistolklubb59746961086120,070
105Sjur Arne KleivenLillehammer PK89467678510110,070
106Linda StørdalNedre Eiker PK7787597848100,070
107Geir SmåvikStøren SSK8986499566100,070
108Richard AaserudRingerike Pistolklubb87775991052160,069
109Kenneth Pedersen HopstadStøren SSK8578689666130,069
110Frode LøfaldliTrondhjems PK89355776910110,069
111Per Arve IversenFarris Sportsskyttere - Larvik8887597638100,069
112Arvid ØiamoOppdal Pistolklubb7975675107680,069
113Anders SkotnesKristiansand Pistolklubb892248710810150,068
114Rune Berg ÅlienNesbyen PK8944797866150,068
115Stian KristoffersenModum Pistolklubb774549710510140,068
116Bjørn Aage OrøBodø Sportsskytterklubb89567961044120,068
117Øyvind KimoRissa PK8566499876100,068
118Stina-Maria AuneTrondhjems PK8766396107690,068
119Trond BergsveenLena sportsskyttere87605998510140,067
120Per HusbyRøyken & Hurum Skyttarlag5978569666130,067
121Oddbjørn TangenSunndal Pistolklubb8978697652120,067
122Knut Egil BakkeBrumunddal Pistolklubb8768397676110,067
123Frank VasholmenHærens våpentekniske korps SK7909488678140,066
124Asbjørn FjeldheimUllensaker Pistolklubb8757497838110,066
125Willy KletteOppegård Skyttarlag4977387107470,066
126Geir NordrumLena sportsskyttere6762789651060,066
127Olav HandelandOslo Sportsskyttere76556768510100,065
128Hilde Angelica SæterSunndal Pistolklubb75674971046100,065
129Hans BrataasMysen pistollag7726776105880,065
130Kjetil Fuglesang OlsenRingerike Pistolklubb8757576106480,065
131Per Arve HeggsetSunndal Pistolklubb64565661061090,064
132Cecilie KirkhaugTrondhjems PK864646987670,064
133Egil RødSunndal Pistolklubb878458783640,064
134Finn JacobsenUllensaker Pistolklubb87364871064120,063
135Erling SønderbyDokka Pistolklubb8667594836140,062
136Leif Johnny RødSunndal Pistolklubb8655567641080,062
137Raymond KjøsnesTrondhjems PK7847666557100,061
138Pertti PortimoBrumunddal Pistolklubb8455566571090,061
139Hans MartinTrondhjems PK890976686280,061
140Susanne BergersenAsker Skyteklubb775757783550,061
141Leif Einar GranerudOppegård Skyttarlag864526786870,060
142Tore EngemoenHamar-IL Pistolgruppa876847727460,060
143Marius OpøienSandnes PK8276655856170,058
144Lise BachStøren SSK784436785650,058
145Bjørn Egil LarsenVestnes Pk872278866450,058
146Hanne Pedersen HopstadStøren SSK760657588630,058
147Ola LeangenSunndal Pistolklubb725554887680,057
148Tor KristiansenAron SK694857962060,056
149Cato DenneModum Pistolklubb862662776470,054
150Kjell Stian LøyteKragerø og Drangedal PK676428483630,054
151Per JohannessenNedre Eiker PK363639775480,053
152Kjell Erik OlssonKjeller Skyteklubb752757585260,053
153Tommy TufteAsker Skyteklubb820744676670,050
154Jostein Gravås-OpøienMeldal Pistolklubb674844343760,050
155Espen BråtenLillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb453549464570,049
156Terje FallmyrRissa PK822766244450,045
157Heidi Bjerke ØiamoOppdal Pistolklubb233545683330,042
158Thomas WoldOslo Sporveiers Skytterlag772524463230,042
159Henry NordviHamar-IL Pistolgruppa855207024630,039
160Ståle HarangBrumunddal Pistolklubb744234426220,038
161Harald BrelandGreipstad Pistolklubb324535422420,034
162Geir LindstedtRøyken & Hurum Skyttarlag542042322310,027
163Oddvar SkirbekkHamar-IL Pistolgruppa224724301030,025
164Ole HunnesSunndal Pistolklubb322333032220,023
165Terje SolhaugDokka PistolklubbDNS000000000000,00
165Øyvind TræetHaugesund PKDNS000000000000,00
165Kristian NordbySki PKDNS000000000000,00
165Sigurd StridsklevSarpsborg PistolklubbDNS000000000000,00
165Øyvind AurstadSteinkjer PKDNS000000000000,00



Stevne:1SR Spesialfelt, Revolver
Dato/tid:24.07.2015 0800
Mesterskap lag:NM

Klasse U12345678910InnerXSum
GullStøren SSK 1Henrik Elgsæther (69), Adrian Småvik (62), Sebastian Bach (77)2222202416271918152528208

Klasse Å12345678910InnerXSum
GullGreipstad Pistolklubb 1Steinar Omdal (82), Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen (88), Trond Arild Nodeland (85)2427222417272730273068255
SølvSandnes PK 1Tor Jonassen (87), Bernhard Kvale (75), Reidar Øgreid (87)2427232418262730222858249
BronseStøren SSK 1Bjørnar Elgsæther (80), Roar Haugan (85), Arild Inge Wollan (83)2425242513252730262964248
4Haugesund PK 1John Erik Lofthus (83), John Lothe (79), Rolf Hindal (81)2326192716242530272657243
5Verdal SSL 1Terje Kolstad (82), Nils Håvard Dahl (82), Sigbjørn Andersen (78)2427182616252530272448242
6Dokka Pistolklubb 1Arild Brattrud (76), Tom Rune Skogstad (82), Martin Øyhus (83)2425232417272428212846241
7Sandnes PK 2Ole Martin B. Haga (74), Reidun Ann Støle (86), Peter Ekblom (81)2425212514272430232845241
8Aron SK 1Jon Andersen (78), Mikkel Bast (76), Petter Berg (83)2426212314272627212852237
9Svelvik Sportsskyttere 1Johnny Knem (81), Thomas Haugland (79), Claus De Lange (77)2424202415272628212847237
10Trondhjems PK 1Rune Kristian Hansen (82), Bjørn Martin Bruun (71), Bjørn Teigseth (77)2425202317252728231836230
11Eide og Fræna PK 1Vidar Solheim (77), Tom Roger Ulleland (82), Svein Krakeli (70)2120192214272528252846229
12Modum Pistolklubb 1Kjetil Bromark (82), Stian Kristoffersen (68), Alf Gunnar Raaen (78)2125192017272528202650228
13Aron SK 2Tor Kristiansen (56), Hans Knigge (86), Wenche Solbakken (85)2227202419242626192049227
14Kristiansand Pistolklubb 1Pål Supersaxo (75), Anders Skotnes (68), Preben Bakken (82)2426142017222228242856225
15Sunndal Pistolklubb 1Jon Ørsund (76), Per Arve Heggset (64), Jon Arne Brekken (83)2222162217222428222845223
16Sunndal Pistolklubb 3Helge Kristiansen (78), Ola Leangen (57), Olav Melkild (86)2320192219222228222446221
17Sunndal Pistolklubb 2Lorentz G. Rød (81), Asbjørn Rød (73), Oddbjørn Tangen (67)2326222316252226201844221
18Støren SSK 2Britt Elena Wollan (77), Rune Hovde (73), Geir Småvik (70)2227231915252425202036220
19Brumunddal Pistolklubb 1Hans Petter Løberg (77), Knut Egil Bakke (67), Morten Nordrumshaugen (71)2425182413272122231844215
20Trondhjems PK 2Frode Løfaldli (69), Hans Martin (61), Hans Johansen (75)242791918222024222036205
21Nedre Eiker PK 1Anita Hansen (74), Per Johannessen (53), Linda Størdal (70)1821181915262125161824197
22Rissa PK 1Terje Fallmyr (45), Øyvind Kimo (68), Rune Kimo (78)2416161916242022161831191
23Asker Skyteklubb 1Tommy Tufte (50), Per Trovik (73), Susanne Bergersen (61)231892115202125112124184

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK