Ørsta/Volda PK
Postboks 348
6151 Ørsta
Telefon: 91187681
Epost: post@ovpk.org
Hjemmeside: http://www.ovpk.org

Stevne: 5 Standardpistol
Dato: 11.01.2015
Stevnenummer: 1515002
Bane: Samfunnshuset
Stevneleder: Are Berg
Dommer(e): Atle Eikrem og Morten Lien
Startkontingent: 100,00
Maks poengsum: 600
Premieandel: 50,00
Til bestemann: 2,00
Mesterskap:
Deltakere: 35

Klasse B 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Sigbjørn Bredesen Kristiansund PK 85 92 177 84 88 172 78 87 165 2 514 C 150
2 Frode S. Hestdal Vågsøy SSL 83 90 173 81 84 165 80 82 162 4 500 C 50
3 Oddvin Blindheim Vigra/Valderøy PK 91 90 181 80 85 165 78 76 154 4 500 C 0
4 Per Haugnes Kristiansund PK 88 89 177 90 80 170 72 77 149 1 496 C 0

Klasse C 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Nilsen Fannefjord PK 88 91 179 88 93 181 82 84 166 6 526 B B 250*
2 Atle Eikrem Ørsta/Volda PK 86 85 171 85 89 174 80 78 158 3 503 C 120
3 Morten Lien Ørsta/Volda PK 88 91 179 82 88 170 72 81 153 3 502 C 50
4 Sven-Tore Verstad Ørsta/Volda PK 81 81 162 85 85 170 83 79 162 1 494 C 0
5 Magnar Støyva Sandane PK 91 85 176 74 76 150 79 76 155 1 481 C 0
6 Per Olav Ødegård M Molde PK 84 81 165 72 81 153 85 68 153 3 471 D 0
7 John Marriott Vågsøy SSL 77 80 157 77 67 144 78 81 159 460 D 0

Klasse D 1-2 3-4 1-4 5-6 7-8 5-8 9-10 11-12 9-12 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Beate Folkestad Osdal Vågsøy SSL 87 82 169 81 87 168 84 70 154 7 491 C 305
2 Pål Presno Kristiansund PK 85 85 170 82 89 171 74 75 149 490 C 260
3 Eirik Tjugen Ørsta/Volda PK 88 74 162 81 79 160 84 78 162 1 484 C 175
4 Are Berg Ørsta/Volda PK 81 86 167 74 77 151 68 79 147 3 465 D 140
5 Jon Magnar Frislid Ørsta/Volda PK 77 83 160 76 78 154 60 63 123 437 D 110
6 Anita Solberg Vågsøy SSL 74 70 144 73 76 149 64 68 132 425 D 80
7 Kenneth Førde Vågsøy SSL 76 65 141 74 70 144 80 52 132 2 417 D 70
8 Jan Torgeir Sandvik Molde PK 77 81 158 67 67 134 48 74 122 1 414 D 60
9 Kai Egset Kristiansund PK 81 67 148 75 75 150 49 67 116 414 D 0
10 Ole Kristian Urkedal Vigra/Valderøy PK 73 77 150 70 76 146 57 61 118 414 D 0
11 Tore Gundersen Vigra/Valderøy PK 60 64 124 80 71 151 72 59 131 2 406 D 0
12 Kim Ole Græsdal Ørsta/Volda PK 75 74 149 71 66 137 52 65 117 1 403 D 0
13 Joachim Restad Vigra/Valderøy PK 70 68 138 62 64 126 71 57 128 392 D 0
14 Olaf Sæther Kristiansund PK 67 71 138 65 68 133 66 52 118 389 D 0
15 Vidar Soltveit Vigra/Valderøy PK 58 48 106 67 68 135 69 61 130 1 371 D 0
16 Idar Følsvik Ørsta/Volda PK 60 82 142 58 53 111 58 59 117 1 370 D 0
17 Jan Arve Wiik Vigra/Valderøy PK 82 67 149 66 67 133 29 40 69 3 351 D 0
18 Jan Erik Loe Vestnes PK 64 62 126 55 49 104 55 53 108 338 D 0
19 Arild Gamlem Vestnes PK 57 59 116 32 66 98 31 47 78 292 D 0
20 Webjørn Gamlem Vigra/Valderøy PK 53 58 111 41 61 102 30 32 62 275 D 0
21 Sandra Beate Blindheim Vigra/Valderøy PK 61 53 114 45 49 94 40 27 67 275 D 0
22 Mass Langvatn Ørsta/Volda PK 50 38 88 42 57 99 30 39 69 1 256 D 0
23 Svein Arve Eliassen Ørsta/Volda PK 35 55 90 17 61 78 38 46 84 252 D 0
24 Kine Ludvigsen Vigra/Valderøy PK 37 40 77 25 24 49 26 41 67 193 D 0