Oppdals NM 2012
Oppdal Pk, Støren Pk, Sunndal Pk
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato: 26.07.2012
Stevnenummer: 1216065
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 391

Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 11 10 10 8 10 8 8 10 10 24 93
Sølv Karstein Dullum Mysen pistollag 8 9 11 11 8 7 8 6 11 6 20 85
Bronse Elise Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 11 11 9 3 8 7 8 9 12 16 84
4 Mathias Høstmark Sæter Molde PK 7 9 9 4 5 7 7 8 10 8 8 74
5 Knut Høie Haaland Stavanger Pistolklubb 7 7 9 6 8 8 5 8 4 0 15 62
6 Joakim Larsen Sandnes PK 5 7 6 3 4 4 7 8 6 6 12 56

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen Aron SK 8 11 11 11 9 8 8 8 11 10 17 95
Sølv Aina E. Flørli Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 8 9 8 8 11 8 20 93
Bronse Britt Elena Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 7 11 11 11 8 8 7 8 11 10 22 5 92
4 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 6 8 11 6 22 3 92
5 Målfrid Vannebo Aron SK 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 8 8 21 91
6 May-Kristin Øgreid Sandnes PK 7 10 10 11 9 10 6 6 8 12 17 89
7 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker PK 8 11 11 11 10 5 7 8 7 11 17 89
8 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 7 4 25 88
9 Stine Klausen Modum Pistolklubb 8 9 11 10 8 10 7 8 9 8 14 88
10 Wenche Solbakken Aron SK 8 11 11 11 7 10 8 8 7 6 25 87
11 Aud Eli Fjellvang Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 8 22 86
12 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 8 11 11 10 8 6 8 3 11 8 9 84
13 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen pistollag 7 9 9 10 9 10 6 7 8 8 14 83
14 Kristine Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 7 10 10 6 6 5 9 10 15 82
15 Jina Seo-Larsen Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 9 9 10 9 3 7 6 8 14 80
16 Nina Helen Aasen Holmvik Hokksund PK 8 11 11 7 5 9 7 8 7 7 7 80
17 Astrid Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 4 11 9 9 9 9 8 7 6 7 19 79
18 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 10 11 11 10 6 6 8 6 2 13 78
19 Mona Færstaul Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 7 9 8 8 6 8 6 5 20 76
20 Anne Helene Aarflot Oppdal Pistolklubb 7 11 9 10 2 4 8 8 4 11 10 74
21 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen Halden Pk 3 9 8 8 8 10 6 8 6 6 10 72
22 Hanne Huseby Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 6 7 11 6 9 7 6 6 6 6 13 70
23 Anita Hansen Hokksund PK 8 10 10 5 3 6 6 8 7 6 12 69
24 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 11 11 7 4 2 6 7 6 8 13 68
25 Tone Østreng Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 11 0 8 5 6 6 7 9 5 10 64
26 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen pistollag 6 9 9 4 5 5 4 6 6 9 6 63
27 Susanne Bergersen Asker Skyteklubb 6 9 7 4 4 5 6 6 3 5 10 55
28 Ida Sofie Vasaasen Brumunddal Pistolklubb 5 8 7 4 2 6 4 6 4 8 7 54
29 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes PK 5 11 6 2 2 6 2 5 5 7 9 51
30 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 8 7 11 2 4 0 6 3 3 4 6 48
31 Gro R. Koveland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 5 4 8 2 8 3 0 6 6 3 48
32 Anita Kristiansen Namnå Pistolklubb 6 8 5 4 6 6 2 0 4 5 3 46
33 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 6 9 0 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 29

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 12 29 5 100
Sølv Trond Bergsveen Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 12 29 4 100
Bronse Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 12 23 3 100
4 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 11 12 28 99
5 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 10 12 25 99
6 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 11 20 99
7 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 35 98
7 Hans Knigge Aron SK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 35 98
9 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 9 12 32 98
10 Claus De Lange Aron SK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 32 98
10 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 32 98
10 Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 32 98
13 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund PK 8 11 11 11 10 9 7 8 11 12 28 98
14 Norman Hetland Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 24 98
15 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 23 98
16 Atle Arvesen NOP Dal 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 22 98
17 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 9 12 19 98
18 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 10 10 35 97
19 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 7 8 11 10 33 97
20 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 9 10 8 8 11 12 28 97
21 Harald Strømmegjerde Sykkylven Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 12 28 97
22 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 10 10 8 8 11 10 27 97
23 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 9 10 8 8 11 10 25 97
24 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 11 10 24 97
25 Ronny Røyse Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 10 10 10 8 8 9 12 21 97
26 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 8 10 8 8 11 12 13 97
27 Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 8 36 96
28 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 6 11 11 11 10 9 7 8 11 12 29 96
29 Odd Helge Almeland NOP Voss 8 11 11 11 8 10 8 8 11 10 29 96
30 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 9 10 27 96
31 Lasse Hovd Aron SK 8 11 11 9 10 10 8 8 11 10 26 96
32 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 11 8 10 8 8 11 10 26 96
33 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 8 26 96
34 Rickard Jacobsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 10 10 24 96
35 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 11 9 10 8 8 10 10 23 96
36 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 7 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 7 12 31 95
37 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 10 8 6 8 11 12 27 95
38 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 7 8 11 8 26 95
39 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 10 8 25 95
40 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 7 11 11 11 8 10 8 8 9 12 22 95
41 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 8 7 8 8 11 12 21 95
42 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 8 11 11 10 8 10 8 8 9 12 21 95
43 Tommy Furuseth Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 11 9 9 8 8 9 11 21 95
44 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 8 10 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 8 20 95
45 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 10 8 8 11 8 31 94
46 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 6 23 94
47 Rikard Hille Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 11 11 11 9 10 8 6 9 12 21 94
48 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 8 11 11 10 10 9 8 8 9 10 21 94
49 Jørgen Olsen Hitra Pk 8 11 11 6 10 10 8 8 11 10 27 93
50 Dariusz Kowalczyk Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 9 9 8 8 6 12 25 93
51 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 9 8 8 6 11 10 24 93
52 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 8 8 8 10 10 22 93
53 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund PK 8 7 11 11 10 10 6 7 11 12 21 93
54 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 7 8 8 9 10 21 93
55 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 7 11 11 11 10 8 8 7 11 9 20 93
56 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 10 6 7 11 10 18 93
57 Morten Veaas Zero Pistolklubb 7 11 11 8 10 9 8 7 10 12 14 93
58 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 7 6 10 24 92
59 Ingar Woll Oslo Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 5 10 7 8 11 10 23 92
60 Rune Aasen Aron SK 8 11 11 7 10 6 8 8 11 12 21 92
61 Andre Trønnes Narvik 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 11 6 21 92
62 Bjørnar Elgsæther Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 7 6 10 17 92
63 Magnus Kvitne Finnsnes Pk 7 11 11 10 9 6 7 8 11 12 16 92
64 Jan Alexander Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 8 10 11 11 10 10 6 8 10 8 14 92
65 Bjørn Vik Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 8 9 10 8 8 9 10 13 92
66 Arild Foros Kotsøy Pk 8 11 11 11 10 10 7 8 9 6 28 91
67 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 10 6 26 91
68 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 10 9 8 8 11 10 22 91
69 Hans Torslett Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 10 6 8 8 11 10 21 91
70 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta-Volda PK 8 11 11 11 8 9 8 8 8 9 21 91
71 Vidar Solheim Eide og Fræna PK 8 11 11 9 10 7 8 6 9 12 20 91
72 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 10 7 7 6 12 17 91
73 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 10 11 11 7 8 8 8 10 10 13 91
74 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 7 11 11 10 10 10 8 5 10 8 24 90
75 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 11 8 11 10 10 7 8 9 8 23 90
76 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 7 11 11 8 10 10 8 8 7 10 22 90
77 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 9 10 11 10 9 8 7 8 10 20 90
78 Stephen Haarberg OKTS 8 11 11 9 8 9 8 8 10 8 20 90
79 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 9 7 8 7 8 10 19 90
80 Asle Frantzen Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 9 9 8 7 8 10 18 90
81 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 6 11 11 11 9 10 5 6 11 10 17 90
82 Anders Gaasøy Ullensaker Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 9 9 6 8 9 10 17 90
83 Terje Kolstad Verdal SSL 8 11 9 11 10 9 6 8 8 10 17 90
84 Per Olav Unnli Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 9 8 7 7 8 11 10 16 90
85 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 8 11 10 9 9 10 8 7 10 8 14 90
86 Roar Haugan Støren Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 9 8 8 7 8 10 26 89
87 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 7 9 4 20 89
88 Tor Amundsen Enebakk PK 8 11 11 9 10 9 8 8 7 8 19 89
89 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 9 10 6 7 8 8 17 89
90 Dag-Frode Sundem Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 9 9 10 6 5 10 10 16 89
91 Richard Hoiberg Fåvang Pistolklubb 7 11 11 11 9 9 7 7 9 8 15 89
92 Finn Næss NOP Dal 8 11 11 8 7 10 8 7 7 12 12 89
93 Torbjørn Nerland Trondhjems PK 7 11 11 11 9 8 8 7 6 10 22 88
94 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pistolklubb 8 11 10 10 9 10 6 7 9 8 22 88
95 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 10 7 8 8 8 10 21 88
96 Rune Willhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 8 11 10 11 8 10 8 8 6 8 21 88
97 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 6 8 8 8 8 10 10 18 88
98 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 8 11 11 9 7 9 8 8 7 10 18 88
99 Arvid Hagen Sandnes PK 8 11 11 9 10 10 8 7 6 8 17 88
100 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pistolklubb 8 11 11 6 10 6 8 7 11 10 15 88
101 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 7 11 8 11 7 9 8 6 11 10 14 88
102 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 8 11 11 6 9 9 8 7 10 8 24 87
103 Jostein Sunde Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 10 0 8 8 10 23 87
104 Lorentz G. Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 10 10 7 8 8 6 17 87
105 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 8 11 9 10 8 6 8 11 10 16 87
106 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 9 11 11 9 10 8 7 7 6 21 86
107 Bjørn Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 7 11 10 10 10 7 4 8 11 8 20 86
108 Gunnar Eide Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 10 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 18 86
109 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 6 11 10 9 8 9 8 7 10 8 12 86
110 Kenneth Dahl Ullensaker Pistolklubb 8 11 11 6 8 10 8 8 9 6 21 85
111 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 8 11 9 9 8 10 8 8 10 4 21 85
112 Rune Bjørgo Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 9 5 8 8 5 12 19 85
113 Geir Småvik Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 7 8 10 6 8 8 8 18 85
114 Anders Dingstad Askim Pistolklubb 7 11 11 10 7 7 6 7 9 10 16 85
115 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere 8 11 11 7 7 10 7 7 7 10 15 85
116 Rune Hovde Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 8 9 6 8 8 10 6 12 85
117 Frode Viken Eide og Fræna PK 8 11 11 10 7 8 8 7 6 8 20 84
118 Morgan Bunes Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 5 10 7 6 8 8 10 19 84
119 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta-Volda PK 8 11 9 11 8 7 8 7 7 8 18 84
120 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 7 11 11 9 8 9 7 8 6 8 14 84
121 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 8 11 9 10 10 4 6 8 8 10 12 84
122 Øystein Hjorthol Opedal Ørsta-Volda PK 8 7 9 8 10 6 8 8 9 10 21 83
123 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 2 5 8 11 6 19 83
124 Per Johannessen Hokksund PK 8 11 9 9 8 8 7 7 10 6 16 83
125 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer PK 8 11 11 11 5 6 8 8 9 6 15 83
126 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 11 11 10 10 5 8 7 10 4 15 83
127 Geir Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 7 11 10 11 7 6 6 8 9 8 13 83
128 Bernt Noodt Trondhjems PK 6 11 11 9 10 6 8 7 6 8 18 82
129 Torstein Stigum Oslo Feltskyttere 8 11 11 9 9 4 8 8 8 6 17 82
130 Are Skotnes Fannefjord Pk 8 11 11 9 7 10 8 6 2 10 14 82
131 Håkon Innerdal Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 11 9 9 10 8 6 6 9 6 14 82
132 Sigve Høie Haaland Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 9 11 8 8 9 6 7 11 5 11 82
133 Helge Wiborg OKTS 8 11 11 6 10 7 7 8 8 6 10 82
134 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 6 11 11 8 7 7 7 8 8 8 20 81
135 Terje Fallmyr Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 9 4 9 6 6 9 8 17 81
136 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 5 10 7 7 7 6 8 19 80
137 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pk 8 11 11 4 7 8 6 8 11 6 16 80
138 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vestnes Pk 8 11 11 9 8 7 6 8 8 4 15 80
139 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 7 11 9 7 9 6 8 8 7 8 12 80
140 Obelix Barbala Viking Pistol og Rifle-klubb 8 11 10 4 8 10 8 4 9 8 9 80
141 Andre Bang Enebakk PK 8 11 9 7 9 6 5 7 7 10 15 79
142 Tom Roger Ulleland Eide og Fræna PK 8 11 9 9 10 9 6 7 2 8 14 79
143 Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 8 3 9 9 5 8 10 8 11 79
144 Toralf Mjøen Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 11 6 8 6 8 7 6 11 7 15 78
145 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 11 10 2 6 8 8 7 7 15 78
146 Knut Harald Graven OKTS 7 11 11 4 9 9 4 7 9 6 20 77
147 Finn Jacobsen Ullensaker Pistolklubb 5 11 10 11 8 9 7 8 4 4 19 77
148 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 11 11 9 4 8 8 8 5 9 18 77
149 Petter Berg Aron SK 8 11 11 8 8 9 7 7 4 4 15 77
150 Tore Engemoen Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 7 7 9 11 7 7 8 5 6 10 13 77
151 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 8 11 11 2 10 6 2 8 9 10 12 77
152 Frode Linna Enebakk PK 8 11 7 5 8 10 6 6 10 6 8 77
153 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 6 8 8 9 8 8 4 6 13 76
154 Dag Fossli Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 10 11 5 5 8 6 7 11 5 12 76
155 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolklubb 7 10 8 8 5 5 7 8 7 11 11 76
156 Øyvind Dullum Mysen pistollag 7 7 9 9 8 10 7 0 11 8 9 76
157 Ian Aasebø Sandnes PK 8 11 9 8 9 6 6 6 6 6 14 75
158 Gert Are Hildrestrand Vestnes Pk 8 11 10 9 7 8 6 6 8 2 14 75
159 Thor Ivar Sjaastad Trondhjems PK 8 7 11 11 7 5 6 8 6 6 7 75
160 Knut Øystein Bilden Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 11 11 8 7 7 6 6 2 10 10 74
161 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 8 11 9 5 7 7 5 8 7 6 16 73
162 Benno Steffensen OKTS 8 9 7 11 6 10 5 6 3 8 15 73
163 Finn Odin Sveen Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 10 11 4 8 5 4 5 9 9 14 73
164 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pistolklubb 7 7 11 7 9 6 6 5 6 9 9 73
165 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 7 11 7 7 8 5 6 7 8 7 7 73
166 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 7 9 9 6 6 7 8 7 5 8 12 72
167 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 8 10 0 8 10 7 5 9 8 11 72
168 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Skytterklubb 7 9 9 4 8 6 8 8 7 6 11 72
169 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 9 9 9 3 6 5 8 6 9 10 72
170 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pk 6 10 9 4 8 10 6 8 8 2 19 71
171 Marius Opøien Sandnes PK 6 11 0 6 10 9 5 8 8 8 17 71
172 Lars Nord Johansen NOP Oslo 8 10 5 11 7 4 8 7 6 5 9 71
173 Oskar Kvam Olsen Kristiansund Pk 8 11 11 7 6 3 4 8 4 8 13 70
174 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolklubb 8 0 9 9 10 5 6 7 8 8 11 70
175 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 7 7 8 9 9 7 4 5 6 10 70
176 John-Einar Sneland Meløy PK 7 7 11 6 5 6 6 7 6 8 11 69
177 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 0 11 9 10 6 7 8 6 4 11 69
178 Johan Sand Halden Pk 6 11 11 9 8 5 6 6 5 2 11 69
179 Ole E. Helø Bærum Pistolklubb 6 7 9 9 4 5 8 7 4 10 5 69
180 Morten Daniel Olsen Moss Pistolklubb 7 7 11 9 8 7 4 5 5 5 5 68
181 Geir Vindheim Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 9 7 4 9 9 7 4 4 6 5 67
182 Per Kristian Rognes Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 5 5 6 6 8 4 2 16 66
183 Terje Buseth Kotsøy Pk 7 11 6 4 6 6 5 8 9 4 10 66
184 Kjell Bråten Moss Pistolklubb 6 11 11 4 7 4 6 5 2 5 7 61
185 Eirik Rogne OKTS 6 10 9 5 2 6 3 5 6 8 4 60
186 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 5 8 8 5 7 6 4 3 4 9 7 59
187 Rolf Kjensberg Bodung Pk 7 9 11 4 2 3 5 7 3 7 10 58
188 Erik Skjefstadmoen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 6 10 4 4 2 5 6 4 8 9 57
189 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pistolklubb 6 7 5 8 6 5 5 5 5 5 7 57
190 Christian Olsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 9 11 6 2 4 5 3 6 4 7 57
191 Rune Hansen Enebakk PK 7 7 9 4 5 2 5 4 6 8 5 57
192 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 7 6 2 0 0 0 9 54
193 Karl Muri Fannefjord Pk 7 4 4 2 7 5 7 5 6 6 4 53
194 Sindre Kallmyr Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 5 4 10 6 4 4 0 2 6 51
195 Rune Thoresen Verdal SSL 3 9 7 5 0 6 7 5 0 7 10 49
196 Torstein Koveland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 7 10 0 6 4 5 0 6 4 4 49
197 Tommy Tufte Asker Skyteklubb 6 10 7 2 6 0 5 5 0 6 6 47
198 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 5 9 6 0 5 4 6 3 4 4 6 46
199 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 3 6 4 4 4 4 2 0 0 5 2 32
200 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolklubb 0 4 2 2 0 4 7 0 4 4 3 27
201 Thore Kristoffersen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Tor Magnus Nygård NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 John Anders Frigård Enebakk PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Sveinung Pettersen Dalheim Viking Pistol og Rifle-klubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Kjell Gunnar Bersås Kristiansand Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Espen Thommassen Aron SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Frode Aanes Åsane Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Georg Aas Mysen pistollag 8 11 11 11 10 10 6 8 11 12 35 98
Sølv Chotika (Opal) Chotirak Sandnes PK 7 11 11 9 10 10 8 8 11 8 24 93
Bronse Håkon Trønnes Narvik 7 11 11 10 8 7 8 8 11 10 20 91
4 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8 11 10 11 7 10 6 8 10 8 16 89
5 Ole Gunnar Tettli Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 11 11 10 8 8 8 8 11 6 15 89
6 Espen A. Skipstad Sandnes PK 6 11 9 9 7 8 8 7 11 6 12 82
7 Stein Aslak Koveland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 5 2 7 2 7 7 6 7 66
8 Maria Gran Steinkjer PK 6 9 8 6 6 2 5 2 4 2 10 50
9 Simen L. Hetland Sandnes PK 5 8 4 0 0 9 7 5 6 6 5 50
10 Kim Jøran Denne Modum Pistolklubb 6 4 6 3 0 4 6 6 7 3 5 45
11 Lars Erik Helø Bærum Pistolklubb 3 9 2 4 5 3 7 0 3 3 5 39
12 Sander Løken Berntsen Sunndal Pistolklubb 3 3 7 0 4 5 7 0 0 2 3 31

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 11 12 30 98
Sølv Rune Finstad OKTS 8 11 11 11 9 10 7 8 11 12 26 98
Bronse Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 9 12 25 98
4 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 8 11 9 11 10 9 8 8 11 12 25 97
5 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 8 11 11 10 9 10 8 8 11 10 25 96
6 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 10 8 8 11 10 25 96
7 John Øiamo Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 11 10 21 96
8 Roger Solvang Mosjøen Pk 8 11 11 10 10 9 8 8 11 9 19 95
9 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 11 11 10 8 9 8 8 10 12 16 95
10 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 8 10 8 7 11 10 29 93
11 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 8 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 11 8 29 93
12 John Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 11 6 24 93
13 Sverre Meisingseth Kristiansund Pk 8 11 9 11 10 10 8 7 9 10 20 93
14 Petter Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 11 11 9 8 10 6 8 11 10 27 92
15 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 25 92
16 Arild Kraft Trondhjems PK 8 10 11 11 7 8 8 8 10 11 21 92
17 Jonny Skevik Aron SK 7 11 11 9 10 8 8 8 11 8 20 91
18 Tom Buene Vaksdal SSK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 7 6 25 90
19 Andre Hansø Kristiansund Pk 8 11 11 7 9 9 8 8 11 8 15 90
20 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 11 9 11 10 10 8 8 8 6 30 89
21 Roald Stokken NOP Bergen 8 11 11 11 7 6 8 7 10 10 21 89
22 Arild Jahnsen OKTS 8 11 11 11 6 9 8 8 11 6 21 89
23 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 8 11 9 9 10 10 8 8 10 6 20 89
24 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 9 8 8 7 9 10 18 89
25 John Tellef Håbesland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 11 11 8 10 5 7 8 11 10 13 89
26 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 4 10 8 8 11 10 19 88
27 Knut Lysenstøen OKTS 8 11 11 7 6 10 8 8 9 10 18 88
28 John Oppi Namnå Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 7 7 8 11 6 17 88
29 Roy Hjetland Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 8 9 11 10 9 10 6 5 9 10 13 87
30 Jan Erik Andersen Aron SK 8 11 11 6 5 7 8 7 11 12 22 86
31 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 6 9 11 7 8 10 8 8 9 10 20 86
32 Jan Helge Tofte Stord Pk 8 10 11 11 6 8 7 8 6 10 15 85
33 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 6 11 11 10 6 10 6 8 9 8 12 85
34 Frank Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 9 10 9 3 8 8 8 10 18 84
35 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 8 11 11 9 10 9 8 8 2 8 16 84
36 Rolf Hansen Narvik 8 9 11 6 8 10 7 8 7 9 21 83
37 Helge D. Akerhaugen Moss Pistolklubb 8 9 11 8 8 6 8 8 9 8 14 83
38 John Asphaug Oslo Feltskyttere 8 11 7 10 7 10 8 8 8 6 12 83
39 Tom Nordstrønen NOP Bergen 8 11 11 8 4 6 7 8 7 12 12 82
40 Per Sander Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 9 8 8 10 5 8 8 6 17 81
41 Odd Willy Aas Mysen pistollag 7 11 9 7 9 9 6 8 6 8 20 80
42 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS 7 11 11 7 9 7 7 8 5 8 14 80
43 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 4 7 6 7 8 7 10 23 79
44 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pk 8 11 8 6 10 8 7 8 7 6 16 79
45 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 6 6 8 7 9 5 16 79
46 Terje Elvsvebakken Lena sportsskyttere 8 9 11 7 8 7 8 7 8 5 15 78
47 Arnstein Johansen Vinstra 6 11 11 9 7 5 8 6 6 9 13 78
48 Leif Johnny Rød Meløy PK 8 11 11 9 10 4 6 6 4 8 23 77
49 Arne Kvam Bærum Pistolklubb 6 11 11 6 7 7 8 8 7 6 11 77
50 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 7 9 7 9 8 6 6 7 6 5 13 70
51 Per Christian Lie Oslo Sportsskyttere 6 9 9 4 7 5 6 7 10 7 10 70
52 Erik Sveum Aron SK 8 7 0 11 7 10 6 8 6 6 14 69
53 Rune Kristian Hansen Trondhjems PK 5 11 9 6 6 5 6 7 4 4 10 63
54 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 6 7 9 4 3 2 7 8 10 7 8 63
55 Erling Andersen Kotsøy Pk 6 10 7 4 8 8 6 2 7 4 12 62
56 Vetle Tollefsen Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 6 7 5 6 4 8 8 5 4 8 10 61
57 Bill Simonsen Steinkjer PK 8 8 6 7 4 9 8 7 0 2 10 59
58 Jan Erik Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 6 6 8 8 4 5 6 2 6 8 7 59
59 Tor Kristiansen Aron SK 7 10 10 5 4 6 6 2 2 4 3 56
60 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes PK 6 5 8 4 5 5 7 6 5 2 7 53
61 Hans Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 23 98
Sølv Asbjørn Taraldsen Mysen pistollag 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 10 23 95
Bronse Bredo Diesen Oppegård Skyttarlag 8 11 11 9 10 9 8 7 11 11 19 95
4 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 8 11 11 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 25 94
5 Per Snarud OKTS 8 11 11 10 8 10 8 8 9 10 28 93
6 Asmund Broks Sandefjord Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 8 6 7 11 12 26 93
7 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 8 10 10 7 6 10 12 21 93
8 Arne Johnny Gill Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 9 8 8 9 10 19 93
9 Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems PK 8 10 11 11 10 7 8 8 8 12 16 93
10 Hans H. Schjeldrup Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 6 8 8 11 10 17 92
11 Arne Fuglesang Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 9 11 11 10 10 8 7 8 9 24 91
12 Hans Johansen Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 7 8 17 91
13 Svein D. Heldal Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 6 10 9 8 8 9 10 24 90
14 Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 11 8 8 8 8 11 6 23 90
15 Johnny Nilsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 11 10 10 6 10 8 6 11 10 19 90
16 Ole Johan Elvestad Lillehammer PK 8 11 11 9 9 7 8 8 11 8 14 90
17 Harald Breland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 11 11 10 10 8 8 5 10 8 14 89
18 Asbjørn Fjeldheim Ullensaker Pistolklubb 6 11 8 11 10 10 8 7 9 7 11 87
19 Knut Morønning Namnå Pistolklubb 8 9 11 9 7 9 6 7 11 8 19 85
20 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 8 11 11 6 9 9 8 8 4 10 22 84
21 Geir Nordrum Lena sportsskyttere 7 11 7 11 10 10 8 8 4 8 19 84
22 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 5 8 6 8 6 9 16 83
23 Sverre Knutsen OKTS 8 11 10 6 9 9 5 8 7 10 10 83
24 Jan Teilgård Kristiansund Pk 8 11 11 10 9 6 8 8 5 6 15 82
25 Cato Denne Modum Pistolklubb 8 8 10 9 10 7 7 7 7 8 9 81
26 Roy Kuno Hanssen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 8 2 8 8 11 8 14 80
27 Per Husby Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 8 9 11 9 7 6 6 8 6 8 15 78
28 Peter Hirth Aron SK 8 11 11 4 10 6 7 8 9 4 15 78
29 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 0 10 8 7 7 8 9 10 13 78
30 Einar Samstad Kotsøy Pk 4 11 11 9 8 4 8 8 11 4 11 78
31 Kurt Bernhard Hansen Stavanger Pistolklubb 6 11 7 11 8 4 7 7 9 7 12 77
32 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 9 9 6 5 7 6 4 10 12 75
33 Svein Erik Hansen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 9 6 9 7 6 7 5 6 14 74
34 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 5 11 9 11 7 6 5 5 8 7 10 74
35 Arvid Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 9 9 5 7 4 8 8 5 10 14 73
36 Ivar Gundersen Namnå Pistolklubb 7 9 11 2 5 9 8 7 9 4 13 71
37 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pistolklubb 6 11 9 6 6 8 7 4 7 6 8 70
38 Svein Ulrik Olsen Kristiansund Pk 8 9 9 8 9 3 7 8 4 4 8 69
39 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pk 7 9 11 6 6 6 6 4 9 4 9 68
40 Per Eidtang Bjørkelangen Pk 7 10 10 8 5 2 5 6 6 8 12 67
41 Nils Landsnes Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 8 11 9 4 0 5 7 7 8 7 14 66
42 Tom Lauritzen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 0 9 4 10 8 5 8 6 8 10 65
43 Gustav Amtoft Oppdal Pistolklubb 7 9 3 6 6 4 7 7 4 6 6 59
44 Tore Strømme Moss Pistolklubb 6 7 7 6 7 4 7 2 6 6 5 58
45 Per Erik Wiggen Steinkjer PK 6 6 7 10 5 2 6 6 2 7 8 57
46 Henry Nordvi Elverum Pistolklubb 8 5 8 7 4 2 7 4 6 5 6 56
47 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolklubb 8 7 5 5 3 2 3 5 5 4 4 47

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 11 9 11 8 10 8 8 11 8 23 92
Sølv Reidar H. Haugen OKTS 8 11 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 21 91
Bronse Rasmus Vatne Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 9 8 8 5 12 19 91
4 Torger Larsen Sandefjord Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 10 9 8 8 9 9 32 90
5 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer PK 8 11 11 9 10 10 8 8 9 4 26 88
6 Åsbjørn Idland NOP Vatne 7 11 9 9 10 8 8 6 9 10 20 87
7 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 11 9 7 9 4 8 8 9 10 20 83
8 Clarry Haglund Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 7 11 11 10 3 8 8 8 9 8 16 83
9 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skyttarlag 8 10 10 10 8 7 7 8 7 6 19 81
10 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 10 11 8 4 7 8 8 9 8 10 81
11 Per Reidar Dahlin OKTS 7 9 11 7 10 8 8 6 7 7 9 80
12 Ove Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 7 11 9 4 10 9 5 8 10 6 17 79
13 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 8 7 7 7 6 8 9 8 15 79
14 Frank Vasholmen Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 10 11 10 5 7 7 8 9 4 15 79
15 Trygve Grøsland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 9 11 8 6 6 8 8 10 6 13 78
16 Ivar Hervik Trondhjems PK 8 9 11 6 6 7 6 5 10 10 12 78
17 Erik Stai Levanger Pk 8 9 7 8 8 9 6 7 6 8 8 76
18 Edvin Hagen Aukra PK 6 11 0 8 9 9 9 6 10 7 13 75
19 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 11 9 7 5 2 6 8 8 9 12 73
20 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl Trondhjems PK 8 9 10 9 6 7 5 3 6 7 4 70
21 Arne Gunnar Revfem Sandefjord Pistolklubb 8 11 7 6 7 5 5 5 11 4 5 69
22 Terje Jonassen Sandnes PK 7 11 9 6 4 4 6 6 6 5 7 64
23 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 6 11 9 2 6 3 6 7 8 5 11 63
24 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 9 11 6 7 2 7 5 0 8 11 62
25 Sverre Aamodt Trondhjems PK 8 9 9 5 0 2 7 8 4 7 12 59

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK