Oppdals NM 2012
Oppdal Pk, Støren Pk, Sunndal Pk
7340 Oppdal
Telefon: 48212720
Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato: 25.07.2012
Stevnenummer: 1216064
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 362

Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 7 8 7 11 4 14 88
Sølv Elise Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 11 11 9 10 9 7 8 6 8 14 86
Bronse Joakim Larsen Sandnes PK 3 9 4 6 2 4 3 7 3 0 5 41

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 34 98
Sølv Britt Elena Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 10 8 26 94
Bronse Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes PK 8 9 11 11 10 10 8 8 6 9 17 4 90
4 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen Aron SK 7 11 11 8 8 10 7 8 10 10 15 3 90
5 Stine Klausen Modum Pistolklubb 8 9 11 6 9 10 6 4 11 12 17 86
6 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker PK 8 11 11 9 7 10 7 8 7 8 15 86
7 Aina E. Flørli Sandnes PK 8 11 11 6 7 8 8 8 8 10 13 85
8 Astrid Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 5 8 7 7 9 11 8 84
9 Målfrid Vannebo Aron SK 7 11 11 7 9 8 8 7 7 6 14 81
10 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 10 4 4 10 5 7 9 10 16 78
11 May-Kristin Øgreid Sandnes PK 8 11 8 6 4 8 8 7 10 8 12 78
12 Wenche Solbakken Aron SK 8 11 7 9 4 5 8 8 5 11 19 76
13 Anita Hansen Hokksund PK 8 9 5 10 7 6 7 7 8 9 15 76
14 Aud Eli Fjellvang Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 7 4 5 8 8 6 8 75
15 Jina Seo-Larsen Bergen Pistolklubb 8 9 9 11 2 4 8 8 9 4 14 72
16 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes PK 8 11 7 4 10 7 6 5 4 8 13 70
17 Mona Færstaul Modum Pistolklubb 7 9 9 5 7 9 6 6 2 6 13 66
18 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen pistollag 8 11 11 4 6 3 6 6 4 5 10 64
19 Tone Østreng Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 7 10 6 4 4 8 7 7 2 10 63
20 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 8 11 11 0 9 7 8 2 4 2 15 62
21 Nina Helen Aasen Holmvik Hokksund PK 6 9 9 0 8 4 8 6 2 7 8 59
22 Anne Mette Sæteren Bærum Pistolklubb 7 11 6 2 8 6 0 8 6 0 5 54
23 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 9 11 2 2 5 5 5 0 6 8 53
24 Linda Skalde Oslo Pistolklubb 8 7 4 0 5 5 6 7 6 2 5 50
25 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen pistollag 6 9 8 2 4 0 5 7 2 5 5 48
26 Susanne Bergersen Asker Skyteklubb 0 8 6 5 6 5 3 3 4 6 4 46
27 Weronica Nereng Meløy PK 7 7 5 4 6 2 3 3 4 4 8 45
28 Hilde Palladino Zero Pistolklubb 7 3 2 2 3 0 5 5 3 6 3 36
29 Bjørg Thoresen Verdal SSL 3 5 2 4 2 4 6 3 4 2 5 35
30 Ida Sofie Vasaasen Brumunddal Pistolklubb 4 6 7 2 3 0 5 2 4 2 4 35
31 Christine Atienza Zero Pistolklubb 4 7 5 4 2 3 2 0 3 4 10 34
32 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 5 3 2 4 4 0 6 2 0 2 5 28
33 Karianne Rotnebo NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 10 10 8 8 11 12 26 99
Sølv Odd Helge Almeland NOP Voss 8 11 11 11 10 10 7 8 10 12 22 6 98
Bronse Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 11 12 22 4 98
4 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 10 20 3 98
5 Bjørnar Elgsæther Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 9 10 10 8 7 11 12 22 97
6 Dariusz Kowalczyk Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 7 8 11 10 22 97
7 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 6 8 11 10 27 96
8 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 6 11 10 24 96
9 Rikard Hille Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 9 10 8 7 10 12 22 96
10 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 11 10 8 8 8 11 12 21 96
11 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 10 10 8 7 9 12 21 96
12 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 10 8 8 11 10 21 96
13 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 8 8 8 11 12 15 96
14 Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 10 9 8 8 11 8 27 95
15 Bjørn Harald Vik Ørland pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 9 12 25 95
16 Magnus Kvitne Finnsnes Pk 8 11 9 11 9 10 8 8 11 10 24 95
17 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 10 24 95
18 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems PK 8 10 11 11 10 7 8 8 10 12 21 95
19 Hans Torslett Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 10 10 8 8 11 10 18 95
20 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 8 9 11 11 9 8 8 8 11 12 16 95
21 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 11 11 11 8 9 8 8 9 12 16 95
22 Hans Knigge Aron SK 8 11 11 11 10 8 6 8 9 12 33 94
23 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 7 12 27 94
24 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 7 8 8 8 10 12 26 94
25 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 10 6 7 10 10 26 94
26 Trond Bergsveen Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 9 9 8 8 8 10 12 21 94
27 Tommy Aadahl NOP Dal 8 11 10 11 10 7 8 8 11 10 21 94
28 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 8 9 8 7 11 12 20 94
29 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund PK 8 11 9 11 10 10 8 8 11 8 19 94
30 Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 8 11 11 4 10 10 8 8 11 12 28 93
31 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 10 11 8 9 8 7 11 10 20 93
32 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 7 8 8 9 10 16 93
33 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 6 10 8 8 9 10 19 92
34 Jostein Sunde Sandnes PK 8 11 11 9 9 9 8 8 11 8 19 92
35 Gert Are Hildrestrand Vestnes Pk 8 11 11 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 16 92
36 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 8 11 11 8 10 8 8 6 11 10 19 91
37 Geir Småvik Trondhjems PK 7 11 11 11 9 7 8 8 9 10 15 91
38 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 8 6 8 11 8 31 90
39 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 8 11 9 9 10 5 8 8 10 12 24 90
40 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 6 23 90
41 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 8 11 11 9 8 10 8 8 9 8 22 90
42 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 10 10 4 4 11 12 21 90
43 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 7 7 8 8 9 12 21 90
44 Oskar Kvam Olsen Kristiansund Pk 8 9 11 11 10 9 7 7 10 8 19 90
45 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 8 11 11 10 10 10 8 8 6 8 19 90
46 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 8 5 8 8 10 10 18 90
47 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 8 9 8 8 9 8 18 90
48 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 8 11 11 9 8 10 8 8 11 6 18 90
49 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 8 8 8 6 8 11 11 16 90
50 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 11 9 7 10 10 8 8 8 10 23 89
51 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 9 11 9 9 10 8 7 6 12 22 89
52 Andre Trønnes Narvik 8 11 10 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 21 89
53 Ronny Røyse Lena sportsskyttere 8 0 11 11 10 10 8 8 11 12 20 89
54 Arild Foros Kotsøy Pk 8 11 11 11 9 6 6 8 9 10 19 89
55 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 9 9 8 7 8 10 19 89
56 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 9 7 8 8 11 6 18 89
57 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 8 10 11 8 8 8 8 8 10 10 17 89
58 Lorentz G. Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 7 9 6 8 9 10 14 89
59 Per Kristian Rognes Trondhjems PK 8 11 10 10 7 7 6 8 11 10 20 88
60 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pk 8 10 11 9 10 6 7 8 11 8 19 88
61 Lasse Hovd Aron SK 8 11 11 8 10 7 8 6 11 8 19 88
62 Claus De Lange Aron SK 8 11 11 9 10 8 6 8 9 8 19 88
63 Atle Arvesen NOP Dal 8 11 11 9 7 8 6 7 9 12 12 88
64 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta-Volda PK 8 11 11 11 8 7 8 7 8 9 12 88
65 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vestnes Pk 8 11 11 9 8 8 7 7 10 8 23 87
66 Tor Amundsen Enebakk PK 8 11 11 11 10 8 6 8 8 6 23 87
67 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 8 11 10 11 6 8 8 8 7 10 20 87
68 Jan Alexander Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 10 7 6 8 8 8 10 19 87
69 Gisle Ekeberg Elverum Pistolklubb 7 11 11 9 9 8 8 7 10 7 18 87
70 Andre Bang Enebakk PK 8 11 9 6 8 7 8 8 10 12 17 87
71 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 6 11 11 7 10 8 8 8 8 10 17 87
72 Marius Opøien Sandnes PK 8 11 11 11 7 10 8 5 10 6 13 87
73 Norman Hetland Sandnes PK 8 11 9 8 10 7 7 8 8 10 16 86
74 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 9 6 8 6 11 8 13 86
75 Bjørn Nyhus Elverum Pistolklubb 6 11 11 10 8 7 8 8 5 12 12 86
76 Bjørn Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 7 8 7 7 9 8 21 85
77 Morten Veaas Zero Pistolklubb 7 11 11 9 9 4 8 8 10 8 18 85
78 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 8 10 11 6 10 7 7 7 9 10 13 85
79 Dag Fossli Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 7 11 10 9 10 5 6 8 11 8 13 85
80 Morgan Bunes Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 10 10 9 7 8 5 9 8 13 85
81 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 8 11 11 10 8 6 8 8 7 8 11 85
82 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 6 11 11 9 8 6 8 7 8 10 16 84
83 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund PK 8 11 11 10 7 4 8 8 9 8 15 84
84 Thor Ivar Sjaastad Trondhjems PK 8 11 9 9 7 10 8 6 8 8 14 84
85 Sindre Kallmyr Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 11 11 6 8 8 7 6 11 9 13 84
86 Tom Roger Ulleland Eide og Fræna PK 8 9 11 6 10 4 8 8 10 10 10 84
87 Håkon Innerdal Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 7 9 7 6 8 8 20 83
88 Per Johannessen Hokksund PK 7 11 5 10 6 9 8 7 8 12 15 83
89 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 11 11 8 9 9 8 3 8 8 14 83
90 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 7 9 8 8 6 6 14 83
91 Per Olav Unnli Lena sportsskyttere 8 11 11 8 8 7 6 7 9 8 13 83
92 Terje Kolstad Verdal SSL 7 11 11 8 10 7 5 8 7 9 12 83
93 Bernt Noodt Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 9 10 4 8 8 4 8 20 81
94 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer PK 8 11 11 7 10 7 8 2 9 8 19 81
95 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pistolklubb 7 11 11 6 8 7 8 7 6 10 15 81
96 Stig Ronny Fredrikstuen Lena sportsskyttere 8 6 11 10 6 9 8 8 11 4 8 81
97 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 10 11 8 6 5 8 8 8 8 17 80
98 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 8 11 9 9 8 4 8 5 10 8 16 80
99 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 9 7 7 8 9 4 16 80
100 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 10 2 8 7 4 8 14 80
101 Roar Holden Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 7 6 10 8 5 6 8 13 80
102 Rune Hovde Trondhjems PK 8 11 9 7 6 7 6 7 11 8 12 80
103 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 7 11 11 9 7 5 8 7 9 6 11 80
104 Helge Wiborg OKTS 8 9 9 11 2 5 8 7 11 10 10 80
105 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 8 11 11 7 9 2 7 8 6 10 17 79
106 Morten Daniel Olsen Moss Pistolklubb 8 11 10 9 8 8 8 4 5 8 17 79
107 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 8 10 9 7 7 8 7 7 8 8 16 79
108 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 11 11 11 5 0 7 8 11 7 14 79
109 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 6 5 11 11 6 7 7 8 6 12 12 79
110 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolklubb 7 11 9 4 10 9 7 5 7 10 10 79
111 Are Skotnes Fannefjord Pk 8 11 11 9 8 7 6 6 5 8 7 79
112 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 7 0 11 11 8 9 8 8 10 6 15 78
113 Toralf Mjøen Oppdal Pistolklubb 8 9 11 6 9 4 8 7 5 11 13 78
114 Anders Dingstad Askim Pistolklubb 8 9 11 10 7 6 5 4 10 8 13 78
115 Vidar Solheim Eide og Fræna PK 6 11 9 10 8 7 4 8 7 8 11 78
116 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 0 0 8 8 10 10 24 77
117 Terje Fallmyr Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 7 8 10 7 8 7 5 6 15 77
118 Rune Aasen Aron SK 7 11 11 6 6 6 8 7 7 8 11 77
119 Petter Berg Aron SK 8 9 11 9 5 8 8 8 9 2 11 77
120 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 6 11 11 11 5 5 6 6 10 6 10 77
121 Erik Skjefstadmoen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 7 9 11 6 11 6 8 6 6 6 21 76
122 Harald Strømmegjerde Sykkylven Pistolklubb 8 11 9 7 0 10 8 7 6 10 17 76
123 Ingar Woll Oslo Pistolklubb 7 5 11 10 4 8 7 8 6 10 14 76
124 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes PK 7 9 11 6 4 8 4 7 11 9 12 76
125 Jørgen Olsen Hitra Pk 8 7 7 8 9 4 7 7 7 12 11 76
126 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 9 9 4 8 10 7 6 8 8 7 76
127 Jørgen Aadahl NOP Dal 7 6 11 9 10 8 8 6 10 0 16 75
128 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 8 9 2 11 8 7 8 7 11 4 13 75
129 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 11 6 9 5 9 6 8 4 9 14 74
130 Rickard Jacobsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 11 10 10 8 6 7 7 7 0 14 74
131 Gunnar Eide Bergen Pistolklubb 6 9 9 6 9 7 8 6 6 8 13 74
132 Rune Willhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 6 0 9 11 6 7 8 4 11 12 9 74
133 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 7 8 8 8 7 8 4 4 14 73
134 Knut Harald Graven OKTS 5 11 9 8 4 9 6 7 8 6 10 73
135 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 7 9 6 6 8 3 8 6 14 72
136 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pistolklubb 6 9 9 8 7 6 6 5 8 8 12 72
137 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog PK 8 11 9 11 6 2 8 6 5 6 12 72
138 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 10 10 4 5 6 7 8 6 8 6 72
139 Ivo Soggiu Ullensaker Pistolklubb 7 9 11 5 9 4 6 8 4 8 15 71
140 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 6 11 10 10 6 6 6 3 7 6 12 71
141 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 8 11 5 6 9 5 6 2 11 8 7 71
142 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 7 0 10 6 8 6 6 8 11 70
143 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 5 9 9 4 9 5 7 6 4 12 10 70
144 Nils Vines Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 11 9 8 5 6 8 2 6 9 70
145 Bjørn Vik Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 5 9 11 8 4 7 5 7 7 6 10 69
146 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pistolklubb 7 11 9 5 7 5 7 6 6 6 7 69
147 Sveinung Pettersen Dalheim Viking Pistol og Rifle-klubb 8 11 8 6 7 4 6 8 0 10 20 68
148 Ian Aasebø Sandnes PK 8 10 11 4 8 8 6 0 4 9 17 68
149 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund PK 8 9 11 8 8 2 6 2 4 10 10 68
150 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 8 9 5 10 6 8 8 5 5 4 8 68
151 Andreas Mørland Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 11 8 3 6 2 5 6 8 11 7 68
152 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 8 11 11 2 7 7 8 5 2 6 12 67
153 Obelix Barbala Viking Pistol og Rifle-klubb 7 11 5 10 4 7 7 6 2 8 11 67
154 Knut Øystein Bilden Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 11 5 3 6 8 6 4 9 8 9 67
155 Erik Lundbakken Fåvang Pistolklubb 8 9 9 7 8 7 8 3 2 6 9 67
156 Roar Haugan Støren Pistolklubb 5 5 6 7 9 7 7 8 9 4 7 67
157 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pistolklubb 5 11 0 9 8 6 8 3 8 8 10 66
158 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 8 9 6 6 3 8 6 8 8 4 9 66
159 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 7 9 7 4 5 4 8 6 8 8 6 66
160 Anders Gaasøy Ullensaker Pistolklubb 6 10 5 4 10 4 7 4 5 10 13 65
161 Kenneth Dahl Ullensaker Pistolklubb 7 9 8 4 6 5 7 7 10 2 11 65
162 Geir Vindheim Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 9 7 4 6 10 6 4 4 7 9 65
163 Dag-Frode Sundem Trondhjems PK 7 11 11 4 4 4 4 6 8 6 7 65
164 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 9 7 2 6 7 6 5 7 8 13 64
165 Ole Hunnes Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 9 5 8 4 7 5 6 8 4 7 64
166 Ole E. Helø Bærum Pistolklubb 8 7 8 8 4 2 6 7 9 4 6 63
167 Jon A. Reiling Dellnes Rygge Pistolklubb 7 8 8 5 5 7 5 4 7 4 12 60
168 Torbjørn Nerland Trondhjems PK 7 7 7 6 7 4 6 6 2 8 8 60
169 Magnus Haugerud Ringerike Pistolklubb 8 9 11 4 7 4 5 2 4 6 8 60
170 Asle Frantzen Bergen Pistolklubb 7 11 11 9 2 0 6 8 4 2 8 60
171 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb 5 3 9 6 7 3 8 6 9 4 6 60
172 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pk 7 7 9 7 7 0 6 4 7 6 5 60
173 John-Einar Sneland Meløy PK 7 3 7 8 3 3 5 7 9 8 4 60
174 Finn Odin Sveen Ringerike Pistolklubb 5 10 7 4 4 7 7 4 8 2 6 58
175 Frode Linna Enebakk PK 7 11 8 4 2 5 6 3 7 4 6 57
176 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 9 6 6 4 4 5 7 4 4 6 57
177 Tore Engemoen Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 7 10 8 4 6 2 4 3 6 6 6 56
178 Oddbjørn Stiklestad Verdal SSL 6 9 8 6 6 2 4 7 2 6 6 56
179 Per Arne Hubred Ringerike Pistolklubb 7 9 7 0 5 5 7 4 4 6 7 54
180 Benno Steffensen OKTS 3 7 9 7 6 2 8 5 4 2 9 53
181 Rune Hansen Enebakk PK 6 8 8 2 4 7 4 7 6 0 7 52
182 Tommy Tufte Asker Skyteklubb 8 7 8 2 4 2 7 5 4 4 7 51
183 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta-Volda PK 7 8 7 2 10 0 5 4 4 4 7 51
184 Lars Nord Johansen NOP Oslo 5 11 6 6 4 4 0 3 8 4 2 51
185 Frode Viken Eide og Fræna PK 7 5 5 4 9 7 6 0 4 2 8 49
186 Rune Thoresen Verdal SSL 7 8 8 0 0 8 6 5 2 5 7 49
187 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolklubb 4 7 6 0 2 7 6 7 5 4 8 48
188 Kjell Bråten Moss Pistolklubb 5 4 8 4 2 2 3 5 8 6 7 47
189 Christian Olsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 6 6 4 7 4 7 2 2 0 6 44
190 Rune Haarberg Agdenes Pk 8 6 5 6 0 2 4 4 2 5 4 42
191 Karl Muri Fannefjord Pk 6 11 8 2 2 0 2 2 4 4 5 41
192 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 6 11 6 7 2 2 2 3 0 2 4 41
193 Øyvind Dullum Mysen pistollag 3 5 2 0 2 0 3 2 4 2 1 23
194 Richard Hoiberg Fåvang Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Trond E Nilsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Kjell Gunnar Bersås Kristiansand Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Kristoffer Tanum Zero Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 John Anders Frigård Enebakk PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Mikael Sparem Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Geir P Jensen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Tor Magnus Nygård NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Morten Sparem Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Frode Aanes Åsane Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 10 9 8 8 11 10 19 96
Sølv Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 10 9 9 8 8 9 12 26 95
Bronse John Øiamo Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 8 10 11 10 9 10 8 8 8 12 25 94
4 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 8 11 11 11 10 8 8 8 11 8 25 94
5 Petter Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 11 11 11 10 10 8 8 6 10 26 93
6 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 8 11 10 9 6 9 8 8 11 12 26 92
7 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 8 9 8 8 9 8 20 91
8 Roger Solvang Mosjøen Pk 8 11 11 11 7 4 8 8 11 12 16 91
9 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 8 11 9 11 10 8 7 8 10 8 24 90
10 Roald Stokken NOP Bergen 7 11 11 8 7 10 8 8 8 12 23 90
11 Sverre Meisingseth Kristiansund Pk 8 9 11 11 9 8 8 8 8 10 12 90
12 Arne Kvam Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 10 11 10 9 8 7 9 6 19 89
13 Arild Kraft Trondhjems PK 7 10 9 11 8 9 8 8 11 8 14 89
14 Frank Hansen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 9 11 10 10 10 8 6 9 8 14 89
15 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 8 11 9 11 8 7 8 6 8 12 19 88
16 John Tellef Håbesland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 8 11 11 4 9 9 7 8 11 10 17 88
17 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 8 8 8 7 8 8 19 86
18 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 8 9 11 9 10 10 6 8 7 8 11 86
19 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS 8 11 11 8 9 6 7 7 10 8 14 85
20 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 6 7 8 6 9 8 12 85
21 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 9 10 5 8 6 7 10 11 85
22 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 7 6 11 9 10 8 7 7 11 9 7 85
23 Arild Jahnsen OKTS 8 11 9 9 7 7 8 6 9 10 15 84
24 Tore Lundberg Ørsta-Volda PK 8 11 11 6 8 6 7 7 11 7 16 82
25 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 8 11 11 7 7 9 5 8 9 6 17 81
26 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 8 11 11 11 7 2 8 7 8 8 16 81
27 Arnstein Johansen Vinstra 8 11 9 9 7 7 8 6 8 8 14 81
28 Andre Hansø Kristiansund Pk 8 11 11 11 7 6 5 7 4 11 13 81
29 Rune Finstad OKTS 5 11 11 9 10 7 7 6 5 9 17 80
30 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 8 7 7 8 6 6 14 79
31 Tom Nordstrønen NOP Bergen 6 11 7 8 6 10 8 8 5 10 8 79
32 Dag Arthur Lunnan Stjørdal Pk 8 11 9 9 9 3 8 7 6 8 15 78
33 Terje Elvsvebakken Lena sportsskyttere 6 11 11 5 10 5 8 5 9 8 9 78
34 Leif Johnny Rød Meløy PK 8 8 7 6 9 6 8 7 10 8 17 77
35 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pistolklubb 7 11 9 7 7 7 8 7 6 7 11 76
36 Odd Willy Aas Mysen pistollag 6 11 11 9 8 5 5 8 5 6 21 74
37 Per Christian Lie Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 10 9 8 7 7 6 5 7 7 17 74
38 Rolf Hansen Narvik 8 11 11 8 6 6 8 8 4 4 14 74
39 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 7 11 11 5 5 9 6 6 4 10 10 74
40 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pk 7 5 11 6 8 9 5 6 4 12 16 73
41 Odd-Tore Brustad Eidskog PK 8 11 9 6 9 9 5 7 3 6 5 73
42 Vetle Tollefsen Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 7 11 11 10 4 4 5 5 8 6 12 71
43 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 8 9 9 7 10 6 5 5 8 4 10 71
44 Per Sander Zero Pistolklubb 8 9 11 6 8 7 7 6 6 2 12 70
45 John Asphaug Oslo Feltskyttere 8 6 9 8 5 6 6 6 9 7 8 70
46 Jan Erik Andersen Aron SK 8 11 5 8 9 8 6 0 6 8 15 69
47 Knut Lysenstøen OKTS 6 11 9 10 6 6 6 7 2 6 10 69
48 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 7 10 8 6 7 5 7 8 4 6 13 68
49 Helge D. Akerhaugen Moss Pistolklubb 6 11 7 4 6 4 6 7 6 10 12 67
50 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes PK 7 6 9 11 8 4 6 5 5 6 7 67
51 Terje Jonassen Sandnes PK 7 8 8 0 0 9 6 8 10 7 14 63
52 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 7 7 5 7 8 0 8 4 7 7 7 60
53 Bill Simonsen Steinkjer PK 7 6 7 8 6 0 8 7 4 6 7 59
54 Roy Hjetland Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 7 7 4 4 2 6 6 4 4 8 5 52
55 Rune Kristian Hansen Trondhjems PK 5 9 7 4 4 2 7 4 5 4 6 51
56 Bjørn Heggelund Verdal SSL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Hans Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 John Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 10 8 8 8 8 9 12 20 93
Sølv Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems PK 8 11 11 11 9 4 8 8 10 10 15 90
Bronse Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 11 11 11 8 10 8 8 8 6 17 89
4 Arne Johnny Gill Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 11 11 9 8 10 8 7 10 8 19 88
5 Roy Kuno Hanssen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 7 9 8 8 9 8 17 88
6 Per Snarud OKTS 8 11 11 7 8 8 8 7 11 8 19 87
7 Harald Breland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 11 7 10 8 8 8 7 9 11 9 87
8 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 8 11 11 7 10 7 8 7 9 8 19 86
9 Asmund Broks Sandefjord Pistolklubb 8 9 11 7 9 10 8 8 11 4 13 85
10 Jan Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 7 11 11 11 7 9 5 6 6 12 9 85
11 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 8 11 11 2 7 10 6 8 11 10 18 84
12 Per Erik Wiggen Steinkjer PK 8 9 9 11 9 8 6 8 6 10 14 84
13 Svein D. Heldal Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 6 9 8 8 8 9 6 13 84
14 Hans H. Schjeldrup Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 11 11 9 9 6 8 7 11 4 13 84
15 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 8 11 9 3 6 10 7 8 10 10 22 82
16 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 8 11 9 11 3 8 7 7 10 8 13 82
17 Knut Morønning Namnå Pistolklubb 8 11 11 10 6 6 8 6 5 9 8 80
18 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems PK 7 9 11 11 7 5 7 8 7 6 14 78
19 Arne Fuglesang Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 9 7 2 8 8 7 8 9 9 17 75
20 Kurt Bernhard Hansen Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 11 8 9 9 4 7 8 4 7 12 75
21 Ola Todal Trondhjems PK 8 9 9 6 8 4 6 8 8 8 14 74
22 Geir Nordrum Lena sportsskyttere 6 9 7 8 7 6 8 8 5 10 8 74
23 Asbjørn Fjeldheim Ullensaker Pistolklubb 7 8 8 7 6 8 8 8 6 6 12 72
24 Tom Lauritzen Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 3 9 9 9 10 4 6 7 8 6 9 71
25 Per Husby Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 7 9 11 4 7 2 6 6 8 11 7 71
26 Svein-Erik Hansen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 8 9 11 6 6 6 7 7 4 6 7 70
27 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pk 7 9 11 2 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 69
28 Arnfinn Sponås Tingvoll PK 7 11 9 6 2 7 8 8 4 7 8 69
29 Hans Johansen Trondhjems PK 8 11 9 4 9 6 6 2 9 4 11 68
30 Peter Hirth Aron SK 8 7 11 4 7 6 7 5 7 6 8 68
31 Sverre Knutsen OKTS 7 9 9 4 6 2 7 7 6 8 9 65
32 Per Einar Martinsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 11 10 10 3 5 5 4 6 3 5 65
33 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 6 5 7 9 7 8 7 6 0 9 15 64
34 Ivar Gundersen Namnå Pistolklubb 6 7 9 6 4 7 8 6 7 4 6 64
35 Cato Denne Modum Pistolklubb 7 9 10 0 4 3 7 5 6 9 12 60
36 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolklubb 5 9 5 7 6 5 4 5 5 8 8 59
37 Svein Ulrik Olsen Kristiansund Pk 7 9 0 8 4 5 6 4 7 4 3 54
38 Henry Nordvi Elverum Pistolklubb 8 7 9 5 4 6 6 3 3 2 7 53
39 Jan Teilgård Kristiansund Pk 7 0 7 7 7 4 5 7 7 2 3 53
40 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 7 6 5 6 6 0 6 6 3 4 7 49
41 Arvid Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 6 3 7 2 7 7 8 3 0 6 6 49
42 Nils Landsnes Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 5 9 7 7 0 4 6 0 3 7 6 48
43 Leif Andersen Moss Pistolklubb 4 8 2 2 0 2 5 2 4 0 4 29

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer PK 8 11 11 9 8 9 8 8 11 8 20 91
Sølv Reidar H. Haugen OKTS 8 11 11 10 8 4 8 8 11 9 12 88
Bronse Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skyttarlag 7 8 9 11 10 9 8 6 8 8 10 84
4 Ove Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 9 8 7 7 6 7 10 8 14 81
5 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 9 10 10 5 6 8 8 7 8 13 79
6 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 7 10 6 6 8 7 10 6 7 79
7 Torger Larsen Sandefjord Pistolklubb 8 11 11 4 8 5 6 8 5 11 19 77
8 Rasmus Vatne Stavanger Pistolklubb 7 11 11 9 8 0 8 6 9 8 10 77
9 Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 5 11 5 6 7 7 8 8 7 10 17 74
10 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 11 11 7 4 0 8 8 10 7 14 74
11 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 11 11 4 6 4 8 8 8 8 8 73
12 Trygve Grøsland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 7 5 11 10 5 6 7 9 4 7 72
13 Oddvar Skirbekk Elverum Pistolklubb 8 9 11 8 4 2 5 8 6 10 10 71
14 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 6 11 8 11 8 4 6 6 4 4 11 68
15 Ivar Hervik Trondhjems PK 4 9 9 10 7 7 4 7 7 4 8 68
16 Arne Gunnar Revfem Sandefjord Pistolklubb 7 11 11 5 9 6 7 2 6 4 8 68
17 Frank Vasholmen Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 8 7 7 5 8 7 7 7 5 7 6 68
18 Jan S Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 6 10 9 8 4 6 3 5 8 13 67
19 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pistolklubb 7 9 11 2 5 2 6 6 7 8 7 63
20 Per Reidar Dahlin OKTS 4 7 7 4 6 7 7 3 9 8 6 62
21 Sverre Aamodt Trondhjems PK 6 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK