Oppdals NM 2012


Epost: post@oppdalsnm.net
Hjemmeside: http://www.oppdalsnm.net

Stevne: 1SM2 Spesialfelt, Magnum 2
Dato: 23.07.2012
Stevnenummer: 1216062
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 151

Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk. Sum
Gull Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 26 10 83
Sølv Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 23 8 83
Bronse Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 26 6 83
4 Hans Knigge Aron SK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 25 83
4 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 25 83
6 Petter Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 22 83
7 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 20 83
8 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 18 83
9 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 16 83
10 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 7 24 82
11 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 8 8 17 82
12 Ronny Røyse Lena sportsskyttere 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 8 8 15 82
13 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 6 23 81
14 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 21 81
15 Dag Magne Hellemo Finnsnes Pk 7 9 8 9 9 9 7 7 9 7 17 81
16 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 5 22 80
17 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 7 9 9 8 9 8 7 7 9 7 19 80
18 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena sportsskyttere 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 7 19 80
19 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 7 9 9 9 9 9 5 6 9 8 16 80
20 Sverre Meisingseth Kristiansund Pk 7 9 9 8 9 9 7 6 9 7 16 80
21 Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 9 8 9 8 7 6 9 8 14 80
22 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes PK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 5 13 80
23 Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 7 7 9 9 9 8 7 7 9 7 20 79
24 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund PK 7 5 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 19 79
25 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 7 9 9 8 9 7 7 7 9 7 19 79
26 Per Snarud OKTS 7 9 9 9 8 8 7 6 9 7 19 79
27 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 7 7 9 8 9 9 7 6 9 8 18 79
28 John Sundal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 6 17 79
29 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 7 9 9 8 9 9 6 7 9 6 16 79
30 Bernt Noodt Trondhjems PK 7 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 9 5 16 79
31 John Øiamo Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 7 8 7 8 9 9 7 7 9 8 12 79
32 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 7 9 9 9 9 6 7 6 9 8 11 79
33 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 7 9 9 7 8 7 7 7 9 8 21 78
34 Lasse Hovd Aron SK 7 7 9 9 9 6 7 7 9 8 21 78
35 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 4 7 7 8 20 78
36 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 7 8 9 7 9 9 7 7 8 7 20 78
37 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 7 7 20 78
38 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 8 9 9 5 7 9 6 20 78
39 Harald Strømmegjerde Sykkylven Pistolklubb 7 9 8 7 9 9 7 7 8 7 19 78
40 Hans Torslett Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 5 7 8 6 18 78
41 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 6 9 9 9 9 9 5 7 7 8 16 78
42 Halvor Skinstad Lena sportsskyttere 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 6 8 5 16 78
43 Andre Trønnes Narvik 7 9 9 8 9 8 7 5 9 7 15 78
44 Lorentz G. Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 5 7 8 6 15 78
45 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 7 6 9 7 9 9 7 7 9 8 13 78
46 Claus De Lange Aron SK 7 9 9 7 9 9 5 7 7 8 20 77
47 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 7 7 5 9 6 20 77
48 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 5 6 20 77
49 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 7 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 4 20 77
50 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 7 9 9 8 9 9 7 6 9 4 17 77
51 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 9 9 9 9 9 4 7 7 7 16 77
52 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 6 9 9 8 9 8 4 7 9 8 15 77
53 Arne Fuglesang Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 7 9 9 7 9 9 6 7 9 5 14 77
54 Andre Hansø Kristiansund Pk 7 8 9 5 9 8 7 7 9 8 12 77
55 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 7 9 9 6 8 9 6 7 8 8 10 77
56 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 7 9 9 8 9 6 5 7 9 8 8 77
57 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 9 7 9 9 7 7 7 5 18 76
58 Odd Helge Almeland NOP Voss 6 9 9 9 9 8 6 7 9 4 17 76
59 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 7 8 7 8 9 7 7 6 9 8 13 76
60 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 7 9 5 8 9 9 6 7 9 6 20 75
61 Arild Kraft Trondhjems PK 7 9 8 9 9 9 7 7 6 4 14 75
62 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 7 9 9 8 7 9 7 7 7 5 12 75
63 Bjørn Iversen Tromsø Pistolklubb 6 9 9 9 9 9 5 7 9 2 16 74
64 Rune Hovde Trondhjems PK 7 9 8 8 9 8 7 7 9 2 13 74
65 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 7 9 9 6 9 8 6 7 6 7 12 74
66 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 7 9 9 8 7 8 4 7 9 6 12 74
67 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes PK 6 8 8 9 9 9 7 6 8 4 12 74
68 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 7 8 9 9 9 7 7 3 9 6 11 74
69 Nils Vines Bærum Pistolklubb 7 7 4 8 9 9 7 7 9 7 8 74
70 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 7 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 7 3 8 74
71 Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 7 9 7 7 9 8 7 7 7 5 16 73
72 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 7 6 9 9 9 9 5 7 7 5 13 73
73 Even Kristiansen Modum Pistolklubb 7 9 9 8 9 9 3 7 7 5 13 73
74 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pistolklubb 7 7 7 4 9 9 6 7 9 8 12 73
75 Jostein Sunde Sandnes PK 7 9 9 7 9 9 7 7 4 5 12 73
76 Leif Johnny Rød Meløy PK 7 8 9 7 7 9 4 7 9 6 9 73
77 Odd Willy Aas Mysen pistollag 7 9 9 4 8 8 6 7 7 7 13 72
78 Magnus Kvitne Finnsnes Pk 7 9 8 8 8 8 7 7 8 2 11 72
79 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 7 7 9 9 7 8 5 6 6 8 9 72
80 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 6 9 6 9 9 9 7 5 5 7 9 72
81 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 6 8 9 6 7 9 6 6 8 7 7 72
82 Gunnar Eide Bergen Pistolklubb 4 9 6 9 9 9 5 7 7 6 11 71
83 Vidar Solheim Eide og Fræna PK 7 8 9 7 9 6 7 6 9 3 11 71
84 Roald Stokken NOP Bergen 7 9 6 7 9 8 5 5 9 6 10 71
85 Per Johannessen Hokksund PK 7 6 6 6 9 8 7 7 9 5 14 70
86 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems PK 7 9 9 9 9 6 7 7 3 4 14 70
87 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 5 6 6 8 9 8 6 7 9 6 12 70
88 Geir Småvik Trondhjems PK 7 9 8 9 9 7 4 5 9 3 12 70
89 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 7 9 9 7 6 6 7 7 7 5 11 70
90 Asbjørn Fjeldheim Ullensaker Pistolklubb 5 9 8 6 9 9 7 7 4 6 8 70
91 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pk 0 9 9 8 9 9 5 7 7 6 12 69
92 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 6 9 8 8 2 8 7 6 9 6 10 69
93 Jørgen Olsen Hitra Pk 7 9 9 8 9 8 3 7 4 4 18 68
94 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 6 8 9 9 6 4 7 8 5 11 68
95 Anita Hansen Hokksund PK 6 9 6 6 8 6 6 7 7 7 10 68
96 Tore Sivertsen Lena sportsskyttere 6 9 6 7 9 7 5 7 8 4 9 68
97 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund PK 6 8 6 7 9 6 5 7 9 5 8 68
98 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta-Volda PK 6 9 9 7 9 9 5 2 5 7 5 68
99 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer PK 6 9 9 5 2 9 7 7 9 4 16 67
100 Rikard Hille Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7 6 6 8 9 7 5 7 6 6 11 67
101 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 7 0 9 7 9 7 6 7 7 8 9 67
102 Norman Hetland Sandnes PK 7 8 9 4 9 8 7 7 8 0 9 67
103 Knut Morønning Namnå Pistolklubb 7 9 9 6 8 9 5 6 6 2 8 67
104 Morten Lien Ørsta-Volda PK 6 6 9 6 7 8 4 7 8 6 7 67
105 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 7 7 6 9 6 7 5 7 7 5 11 66
106 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 7 9 8 4 9 7 3 7 8 4 10 66
107 Per Kristian Rognes Trondhjems PK 6 8 9 7 7 7 4 4 9 5 8 66
108 Gert Are Hildrestrand Vestnes Pk 6 8 9 4 8 6 7 6 9 2 10 65
109 Bill Simonsen Steinkjer PK 6 9 9 6 6 8 5 6 8 2 6 65
110 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 6 8 9 7 7 7 5 5 7 3 13 64
111 Oskar Kvam Olsen Kristiansund Pk 7 6 9 2 8 8 6 6 8 4 11 64
112 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 7 7 9 4 9 7 5 7 2 7 7 64
113 Rune Aasen Aron SK 7 9 9 6 8 8 2 5 6 4 5 64
114 Peter Hirth Aron SK 6 0 9 6 7 6 7 7 8 7 16 63
115 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 3 7 9 4 9 9 6 7 7 2 8 63
116 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 6 6 8 4 8 7 7 6 4 7 5 63
117 Bjørn Egil Larsen Vestnes Pk 7 9 6 4 8 6 4 7 8 2 8 61
118 Thor Ivar Sjaastad Trondhjems PK 7 9 6 6 6 8 5 4 7 2 9 60
119 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 7 6 6 4 9 9 5 6 4 4 6 60
120 Sverre Knutsen OKTS 6 5 7 4 7 6 7 5 9 3 9 59
121 Espen Thommassen Aron SK 4 7 9 2 9 7 7 5 6 3 7 59
122 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 6 6 9 5 8 7 5 7 2 4 4 59
123 Arvid Hagen Sandnes PK 7 9 4 7 6 5 6 6 6 2 9 58
124 Arnstein Johansen Vinstra 7 7 6 5 8 4 5 7 5 4 7 58
125 Rune Kristian Hansen Trondhjems PK 7 9 8 4 7 2 4 7 7 2 8 57
126 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 6 9 8 6 6 5 6 7 2 2 7 57
127 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pistolklubb 3 9 9 6 8 5 5 5 4 2 11 56
128 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer PK 7 2 6 4 4 5 6 7 8 7 4 56
129 Per Eidtang Bjørkelangen Pk 4 9 4 8 8 6 4 6 6 0 16 55
130 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 7 9 7 0 4 6 5 4 9 4 7 55
131 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 6 9 8 2 6 7 4 7 2 2 10 53
132 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 5 7 5 4 9 2 5 5 9 2 5 53
133 Ronny Holmstedt Oppdal Pistolklubb 6 8 8 6 4 5 6 5 0 4 6 52
134 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 4 4 9 4 7 5 3 4 7 5 4 52
135 John-Einar Sneland Meløy PK 5 8 7 4 6 4 5 6 6 0 6 51
136 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 4 6 6 4 6 6 4 6 6 3 3 51
137 Andreas Mørland Oslo Sportsskyttere 6 5 4 6 6 7 5 3 5 3 7 50
138 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 4 6 3 8 7 4 6 2 2 5 48
139 Petter Berg Aron SK 7 6 9 0 9 2 7 2 6 0 4 48
140 Gunnar Sirevåg Sandnes PK 2 6 4 6 7 6 6 4 4 2 4 47
141 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 7 8 4 5 5 2 4 2 9 0 4 46
142 Roy Kuno Hanssen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 6 4 6 0 6 3 5 7 4 4 6 45
143 Sverre Aamodt Trondhjems PK 4 5 6 0 5 3 6 6 4 3 8 42
144 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 6 0 0 2 6 6 3 4 7 7 3 41
145 Svein Ulrik Olsen Kristiansund Pk 2 0 2 0 5 6 5 5 7 4 4 36
146 Geir P Jensen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Mikael Sparem Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Vetle Tollefsen Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Morten Sparem Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Tor Magnus Nygård NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Are Skotnes Fannefjord Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK