Stevne 1215009 - Åndalsnes PK - Korrespondanse
Stevne 5
Deltagere: 25
Dato: 12.2.2012
Program: 5=Standardpistol
Deltagende klubber: Stevneledere/Dommere:  
Åndalsnes PK Helge Løvland
Vestnes PK Finn Olsen
Ørsta/Volda PK ?
Ålesund PK Ronny Vedå
Kristiansund PK Olaf Isaksen ?
Molde PK Per O.Ødegård / Torkild Hauge
Eide og Fræna PK Vidar Solheim / Frode Viken
 
 
Navn Klubb 1-2 3-4 Delsum 5-6 7-8 Delsum 9-10 11-12 Delsum Inner X Sum Oppr.
  Klasse A                                                                                                                      
1 Hans Torslett Kristiansund PK 96 94 190 92 88 180 87 87 174 8 544 A
2 Asgeir Jordahl Kristiansund PK 91 91 182 91 92 183 84 85 169 7 534 B
  Klasse B                          
1 Vidar Solheim Eide og Fræna PK 90 93 183 91 92 183 79 87 166 10 532 B
2 Edvin Sylte Ålesund PK 79 95 174 88 86 174 91 88 179 10 527 B
3 Tom Roger Ulleland Eide og Fræna PK 88 83 171 82 76 158 76 84 160 1 489 C
  Klasse C                          
1 Sigbjørn Bredesen Kristiansund PK 95 91 186 94 85 179 88 89 177 6 542 A
2 Elin Abelvik Høstmark Molde PK 88 84 172 85 91 176 84 87 171 4 519 B
3 Geir Øverås Vestnes PK 90 86 176 81 84 165 75 81 156 3 497 C
4 Gert A Hildrestrand Vestnes PK 91 85 176 76 87 163 77 80 157 3 496 C
5 Per Olav Ødegård Molde PK 90 88 178 71 84 155 71 81 152 2 485 C
6 Per Haugnes Kristiansund PK Brutt 0 0 0 0
  Klasse D                          
1 Helge Løvland Åndalsnes PK 71 85 156 85 88 173 85 84 169 3 498 C
2 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 85 83 168 86 82 168 72 71 143 2 479 D
3 Are Berg Ørsta/Volda PK 82 88 170 73 81 154 75 80 155 479 D
4 Bjørn Blomberg Ørsta/Volda PK 83 84 167 76 71 147 74 66 140 454 D
5 Karl Johan Karlsen Ålesund PK 82 73 155 75 72 147 72 70 142 2 444 D
6 Frode Viken Eide og Fræna PK 81 77 158 66 78 144 72 68 140 442 D
7 Kjell Arne Bjørdal Ørsta/Volda PK 81 78 159 68 79 147 70 64 134 440 D
8 Einar Bredvik Ålesund PK 85 74 159 87 62 149 67 55 122 2 430 D
9 Mathias Høstmark Sæter Molde Pk 75 75 150 62 72 134 70 59 129 0 413 D
10 Per Mauset Molde Pk 67 84 151 65 75 140 62 57 119 410 D
11 Anna Rita Hole Kristiansund PK 71 69 140 70 71 141 56 65 121 1 402 D
12 Tobias Drejer Thomassen    Molde Pk 58 48 106 60 57 117 57 63 120 1 343 D
13 Olav Rui Eide og Fræna PK 65 67 132 52 52 104 58 41 99 335 D
  Klasse U16                          
1 Sander Furset Molde PK 66 69 135 71 69 140 77 64 141 2 416