Resultatliste.

Arang¿r:                                        Luster Sportsskyttarlag/Sogndal pk

Stad/bane/dato:                               Hillestadst¿len 28/8 2011

Program:                                        Felt, 1FMGR

Stemneleiar:                                    Kjell Kvalen

Startkontigent:                                kr.80,00

Dommarar:                                     Kjell Kvalen,Eirik Kvalen,Bj¿rn Berdal

Jury:                                              Kjell Kvalen,Eirik Kvalen,Bj¿rn Berdal

                                                             Jarle Hamarsnes

Antall Startande:                               26

Maks poeng:                                   99                                         Kontaktperson:                               Kjell Kvalen

Stemne nr.                                     1114039

                                                    

 

 

 

 

Fin:

Klasse:A

1.Rune Soleide                       f¿rde pk                       98/33p

2.Jarle Hammarsnes               LSSL                           95/24p

3.Tom Asle Kvile                   Sandane pk                   94/33p

4.Bj¿rnar Osnes                     ¯rst/volda                    93/27p

5.Eirik Kvalen                        LSSL                           92/27p

6.Kjell Kalland                        F¿rde pk                      85/19p

 

Klasse:B

1.Kjell Skjolden                      LSSL                           94/20p

2.Odd Apalseth                      Sandane pk |                 86/16p

3.Anndreas Kvile                    Sandane pk                   80/16p

 

Klasse:C

1.¯yvind Kvalen                    LSSL                           93/17p

2.Roger GŒserud                    Sogndal pk                   90/23p

3.Bj¿rn Berdal                        Sogndal pk                   87/12p

 

 

Grov.

Klasse A

1.Bj¿rn Osnes                        ¯rsta/volda                   99/39p

2.Rune Soleide                       F¿rde pk                       96/33p

 

Klasse D

1.Roger GŒserud                    Sogndal pk                   27/5p

 

Revolver

Klasse:A

1.Bj¿rnar Osnes                     ¯rsta /volda                           95/30p

2.Rune Soleide                       F¿rde pk                      94/27p

2.Jarle Hammarsnes               LSSL                           2p dnf

 

Klasse:B

1.Kjell Kalland                        F¿rde pk                      83/14p

2.Eirik Kvalen                        LSSL                           77/10p

3.Kjell Skjolden                      LSSL                           77/8p

 

 

Klasse:C

1.Roger GŒserud                    Sogndal pk                   80/19

 

Milit¾r:

 

Klasse:A

1.Rune Soleide                                F¿rde pk                      93/20p

2.Bj¿rnar Osnes                              ¯rsta/volda                   91/18p

3.Jarle Hammarsnes                        LSSL                           87/15p

 

Klasse C

1.Roger GŒserud                             Sogndal pk                   75/10p