Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1F Finfelt
Dato: 17.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 313

Klasse JK 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Linn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 10 7 11 5 9 9 6 7 9 10 0 0 83
Sølv Elise Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 6 7 8 8 5 4 8 4 4 24 0 64
Bronse Nina Synøve Kjensberg Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 6 6 4 5 4 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 35

Klasse JM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Sondre Landvik Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 10 19 0 97
Sølv Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 10 7 11 8 10 10 8 10 9 12 29 0 95
Bronse Jesper Rypås Aron SK 10 10 11 6 10 10 9 10 8 10 23 0 94
4 John Tore Simonsen Kopervik Pistolklubb 10 10 8 8 7 10 10 9 7 8 14 0 87
5 André Ørsnes Oslo Pistolklubb 10 10 8 5 8 10 10 10 7 8 18 0 86
6 Livar Lura Sandnes PK 8 10 11 3 10 9 2 10 9 12 30 0 84
7 Joakim Larsen Sandnes PK 8 6 6 8 5 8 7 10 7 10 25 0 75
8 Benjamin Øygarden Kopervik Pistolklubb 10 4 8 8 4 9 9 8 7 8 24 0 75
9 Adam Johannsson Kopervik Pistolklubb 6 5 9 8 8 9 4 6 6 4 0 0 65

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Britt Elena Wollan Ørland pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 9 0 100
Sølv Aina E. Flørli Sandnes PK 10 8 11 6 10 10 10 10 8 12 7 0 22 95
Bronse Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Aron SK 10 10 11 6 10 10 10 8 8 12 15 0 18 95
4 Stine Klausen Modum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 9 8 7 9 12 0 0 94
5 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 8 11 6 10 10 10 8 9 10 7 0 92
6 Aud Eli Fjellvang Modum Pistolklubb 10 8 11 6 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 0 92
7 Målfrid Vannebo Aron SK 10 10 11 8 2 10 10 10 8 12 10 0 91
8 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes PK 10 7 11 8 8 10 10 10 7 10 17 0 91
9 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 10 11 8 4 10 10 10 9 8 24 0 90
10 Joann Biktjørn Kvinesdal PK 10 7 11 8 8 9 10 8 8 10 8 0 89
11 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 10 9 9 7 9 8 8 9 6 12 14 0 87
12 Elin Abelvik Høstmark Molde PK 10 8 11 8 6 10 8 9 5 12 17 0 87
13 Wenche Solbakken Aron SK 10 8 11 8 10 8 10 10 6 6 8 0 87
14 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 10 6 11 6 6 9 7 10 8 12 9 0 85
15 Linda Størdal Enebakk PK 9 9 11 8 8 8 8 10 5 8 9 0 84
16 Anne Brit Ødegård Bremnes PK 10 8 11 8 7 6 8 8 7 10 7 0 83
17 Mona Færstaul Modum Pistolklubb 10 6 11 5 10 10 8 10 7 6 9 0 83
18 Monica Helene Hansen Hokksund PK 10 8 11 8 9 10 8 9 4 6 16 0 83
19 Jeanette Syvertsen Hokksund PK 10 7 11 8 6 8 8 6 8 10 9 0 82
20 Linda Skalde Oslo Pistolklubb 10 9 10 8 4 10 7 8 6 10 7 0 82
21 Siri Salvesen Nygaard Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 7 9 8 4 7 9 10 7 10 7 0 81
22 Ann Christin Jakobsen Aron SK 10 6 11 8 7 10 10 10 5 4 15 0 81
23 Hilde Holter Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 0 11 8 5 9 10 10 7 10 27 0 80
24 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 10 5 8 8 8 10 7 10 6 8 7 0 80
25 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 10 7 11 6 8 8 8 9 6 6 0 0 79
26 Gunn Mary Andersen Verdal SSL 10 7 11 6 4 9 8 10 5 8 9 0 78
27 Ann Kristin Munthe Gjesdal Haugesund PK 10 7 11 4 8 9 6 10 4 8 23 0 77
28 Turid Skotterud NOP Dal 9 8 11 7 5 10 8 5 8 6 0 0 77
29 May-Kristin Øgreid Sandnes PK 10 5 11 8 6 7 9 7 9 4 0 0 76
30 Kristine Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 10 7 9 7 6 6 8 8 4 10 0 0 75
31 Linda Haukland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 2 7 11 7 5 8 10 10 6 6 9 0 72
32 Karianne Rotnebo NOP Dal 8 7 9 7 9 2 8 4 9 6 0 0 69
33 Xiumei Situ Berg Nedre Eiker PK 8 2 10 7 5 5 9 7 5 8 8 0 66
34 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 4 10 6 8 6 5 8 4 5 0 0 65
35 Panatpiya Chuakaew Hokksund PK 6 9 7 8 6 3 3 7 7 6 8 0 62
36 Merete Løkketangen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 5 8 7 4 7 4 7 7 4 0 0 62
37 Kristin Enger Helgerud Aron SK 7 5 9 7 4 10 6 2 7 4 0 0 61
38 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes PK 10 6 7 4 4 6 6 8 5 2 10 0 58
39 Heidi Samuelsen Haugesund PK 10 5 7 5 4 2 5 10 2 5 9 0 55
40 Gro Rypås Aron SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 27 0 4 100
Sølv Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 26 0 3 100
Bronse Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 28 0 2 100
4 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 21 0 1 100
5 Geir Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 28 0 100
6 Pål Hembre Bærum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 26 0 100
7 Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 100
8 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 23 0 100
8 Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 23 0 100
10 Ingar Woll Oslo Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 8 0 100
11 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 7 0 100
12 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 21 0 99
13 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 9 0 99
14 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 10 8 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 12 29 0 98
15 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 12 28 0 98
16 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 10 9 9 10 9 12 26 0 98
17 Runar Aas Aron SK 10 10 11 8 10 10 8 10 9 12 22 0 98
18 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 8 9 12 9 0 98
19 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo Grimstad Sortsskyttere 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 7 12 27 0 98
20 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 27 0 98
20 Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 27 0 98
22 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 7 0 98
23 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 12 18 0 97
24 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 9 12 28 0 97
25 Petter Kleiven Oslo Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 27 0 97
26 Norman Hetland Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 10 27 0 97
27 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 10 25 0 97
28 Jørulf Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 15 0 97
29 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 20 0 97
30 Rune Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 7 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 96
31 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal PK 10 10 11 8 6 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 96
32 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 10 10 11 8 6 10 10 10 9 12 18 0 96
33 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 9 9 12 14 0 96
34 Jørgen Aadahl NOP Dal 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 8 12 10 0 96
35 Hans Knigge Aron SK 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 8 12 22 0 96
36 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 9 8 12 14 0 96
37 Dag Liestøl Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 8 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 27 0 96
38 Jan Alexander Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 10 8 0 96
39 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 10 10 11 7 9 10 10 10 9 10 16 0 96
40 Stein Endressen Sola Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 10 23 0 96
41 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 8 27 0 96
42 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes PK 10 9 11 4 10 10 10 10 9 12 19 0 95
43 Tommy Aadahl NOP Dal 10 10 11 3 10 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 95
44 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 5 10 10 8 10 9 12 25 0 95
45 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 10 11 8 8 9 8 10 9 12 10 0 95
46 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 7 9 10 10 8 12 28 0 95
47 Tor Amundsen Enebakk PK 10 8 11 8 10 10 8 10 8 12 9 0 95
48 John Robert Strengen OKTS 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 8 8 12 7 0 95
49 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 7 12 18 0 95
50 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 10 10 9 9 7 12 17 0 95
51 Victor Kvassheim Sola Pistolklubb 10 9 11 7 10 10 8 10 9 11 14 0 95
52 Eirik Helland Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 8 10 8 10 9 11 26 0 95
53 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 8 8 0 95
54 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 10 6 11 6 10 10 10 10 9 12 9 0 94
55 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 8 8 10 10 9 12 7 0 94
56 Morten Lien Ørsta-Volda PK 10 6 11 8 9 10 10 10 8 12 9 0 94
57 Magne Mæland Sandnes PK 10 10 10 8 7 10 10 10 7 12 28 0 94
58 Frode Aasen Haugesund PK 10 8 11 8 10 8 10 10 7 12 26 0 94
58 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 10 8 10 10 7 12 26 0 94
60 Torodd Laffen E Solberg Grimstad Sortsskyttere 10 8 11 8 10 10 10 10 5 12 26 0 94
61 John Thomas Føreland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 10 9 10 16 0 94
62 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 10 9 11 8 10 10 8 10 8 10 8 0 94
63 Kim Espen Tepstad Åsane Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 10 10 8 10 8 10 24 0 94
64 Per Inge Jacobsen Aron SK 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 28 0 94
65 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 10 10 10 10 8 8 26 0 94
66 Rune Soleide Førde Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 8 8 27 0 94
67 Geir Haugsnes Haugesund PK 10 9 10 7 9 10 10 9 9 10 14 0 93
68 Eric Herfurth Mysen pistollag 10 8 11 8 10 10 10 8 8 10 24 0 93
69 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund PK 10 10 11 6 10 10 9 10 7 10 24 0 93
70 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 10 10 11 6 10 10 10 10 6 10 24 0 93
71 Stig Skjeflo Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 8 11 7 10 10 10 10 9 8 17 0 93
72 Roger Liestøl Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 8 11 8 7 10 8 10 9 12 25 0 92
73 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund PK 10 8 11 7 10 8 8 10 8 12 25 0 92
74 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 10 6 11 8 10 10 8 10 9 10 9 0 92
75 Arild Havik Farsund Pistolklubb 10 7 10 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 17 0 92
76 Bjørn A. Skipstad Sandnes PK 10 6 11 6 8 9 10 10 9 12 17 0 91
77 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 10 7 10 8 7 10 10 8 9 12 0 0 91
78 Petter Berg Aron SK 10 4 11 7 10 10 9 10 8 12 14 0 91
79 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 10 5 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 0 91
80 Endre Mogen Heia PK 10 7 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 7 0 91
81 Leif Johnny Røed Meløy PK 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 6 18 0 91
82 Frank Kallevik Haugesund PK 10 6 11 8 6 10 8 10 9 12 7 0 90
83 Rolf Hindal Haugesund PK 10 6 11 8 9 10 6 10 8 12 27 0 90
84 Roger Sommernes Askim Pistolklubb 10 8 9 8 8 10 10 10 7 10 24 0 90
85 Erling Hardeland Haugesund PK 10 10 11 8 7 7 10 10 7 10 22 0 90
86 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 10 8 11 7 8 10 10 9 9 8 15 0 90
87 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 6 8 0 90
88 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 8 11 8 10 10 10 10 7 6 26 0 90
89 Leif Inge Storhaug Farsund Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 9 8 10 8 8 27 0 89
90 Svein Olav Hagbø NOP Vatne 10 6 9 8 10 9 8 9 9 10 7 0 88
91 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 9 6 11 6 10 8 10 10 8 10 8 0 88
92 Arne Reidar Wallin Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 10 8 6 10 7 10 8 0 88
93 Hans Jürgen Brodhun Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 10 8 8 10 3 10 29 0 88
94 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 8 11 8 10 8 6 10 9 8 10 0 88
95 Arvid Hagen Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 6 7 6 9 8 12 16 0 87
96 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer PK 9 10 11 6 10 10 4 8 7 12 0 0 87
97 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 10 10 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 10 0 0 87
98 Johann Adamsson Kopervik Pistolklubb 10 5 11 8 10 9 10 6 8 10 0 0 87
99 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 10 9 11 8 10 10 7 10 6 6 24 0 87
100 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 8 6 6 24 0 87
101 Svein Erik Klemetsen Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 10 8 11 8 6 10 10 6 7 10 7 0 86
102 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 10 6 11 8 10 10 4 10 9 8 25 0 86
103 Odd-Tore Brustad Eidskog PK 10 7 11 8 8 10 6 7 8 10 16 0 85
104 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 8 9 6 5 8 10 0 0 85
105 Stein Rypås Aron SK 10 6 11 7 10 10 10 5 8 8 15 0 85
106 Arild Knudsen Sandnes PK 10 6 11 8 9 8 9 9 7 8 17 0 85
107 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 8 11 7 9 10 10 10 8 2 9 0 85
108 Thomas Rostøl Brumunddal Pistolklubb 10 6 11 8 8 8 8 6 7 12 0 0 84
109 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 10 9 11 0 10 10 10 10 2 12 26 0 84
110 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 6 7 8 9 10 7 9 7 11 8 0 84
111 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 10 6 5 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 14 0 84
112 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 10 8 9 8 9 8 7 10 7 8 28 0 84
113 Yngvar Kjønigsen OKTS 10 7 11 7 6 10 10 10 9 4 8 0 84
114 Lars Petter Wilson Zero Pistolklubb 10 7 9 6 3 10 10 9 7 12 14 0 83
115 Kai Tore Vik Egersund Pistolklubb 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 8 10 9 0 83
116 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 10 6 9 8 9 10 6 7 8 10 0 0 83
117 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog PK 10 8 8 8 5 10 10 10 8 6 16 0 83
118 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 10 8 9 8 5 10 6 10 8 8 23 0 82
119 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 10 8 10 6 0 27 0 82
120 Geir Ove Skaarstad Sola Pistolklubb 10 7 9 7 9 7 8 4 8 12 7 0 81
121 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 10 2 8 8 10 8 10 6 6 12 26 0 80
122 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 10 8 9 7 5 8 10 10 2 11 19 0 80
123 Trond Nicolaisen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 8 5 6 7 10 8 7 9 10 0 0 80
124 Tommy Furuseth Lena sportsskyttere 10 5 7 7 10 10 6 10 5 10 14 0 80
125 Alexander Åreskjold Sandnes PK 10 2 11 8 9 10 8 6 8 8 9 0 80
126 Jørn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 10 5 9 8 9 10 7 9 7 6 15 0 80
127 Tor Bjarne Justnæs Kristiansand Garnisons PK 10 4 10 7 6 8 8 5 9 12 0 0 79
128 Gjermund Viland Haugesund PK 10 9 11 8 8 8 5 9 7 4 17 0 79
129 Peter Gudmundsrud NOP Dal 9 9 9 6 5 8 8 7 7 10 8 0 78
130 Odd Sigurd Korsnes Haugesund PK 10 5 11 8 10 10 6 10 2 6 8 0 78
131 Anders Vileid NOP Oslo 10 5 2 8 5 10 10 8 7 12 8 0 77
132 Rolf Oskar Kjensberg Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 8 6 11 8 5 7 8 6 9 8 0 0 76
133 Robert Ørsnes Oslo Pistolklubb 10 6 10 7 8 10 9 8 2 6 0 0 76
134 Martin Hamberg Sola Pistolklubb 9 8 9 7 6 2 8 7 7 12 7 0 75
135 Geir Inge Håland Sandnes PK 9 2 10 7 7 10 8 10 6 6 8 0 75
136 Jarl E. Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 6 9 4 8 8 8 10 8 4 8 0 75
137 Knut Lysenstøen OKTS 10 8 11 8 10 6 10 2 2 7 0 0 74
138 Thomas M. Strøm Sola Pistolklubb 10 4 9 8 7 10 6 8 6 6 8 0 74
139 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 10 7 9 6 7 8 10 7 4 6 8 0 74
140 Jørn Birkeland Egersund Pistolklubb 9 2 11 8 8 10 4 8 7 6 0 0 73
141 Eirik Rogne OKTS 10 6 7 8 6 9 2 9 8 6 25 0 71
142 Jostein Kjønigsen OKTS 8 4 11 8 7 5 9 5 7 6 0 0 70
143 Lars E. Sæter Molde PK 7 6 4 6 6 10 10 4 7 8 0 0 68
144 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 10 4 11 8 2 7 8 7 6 5 0 0 68
145 Harald Syse Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 4 6 6 8 8 7 9 4 7 9 0 67
146 Yngve Engen Mysen pistollag 10 2 7 8 7 7 4 10 5 6 8 0 66
147 Aleksander Kristoffersen Hokksund PK 8 2 7 8 5 9 6 9 7 5 10 0 66
148 Shaun Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 6 4 10 7 5 6 7 8 6 6 17 0 65
149 Greg Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 0 5 11 8 8 10 10 8 5 0 0 0 65
150 Mike Meldrum Aberdeen Full Bore Club 10 5 3 6 9 8 8 8 2 4 0 0 63
151 Ronny Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 4 4 6 3 10 10 10 4 2 8 0 63
152 Frode Mølland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 6 4 4 2 9 6 6 2 10 0 0 59
153 Frank Eikeseter Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 6 4 11 6 7 2 4 8 3 2 0 0 53
154 Svein Øyvind Syse Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 6 5 2 6 8 7 8 0 6 7 0 52
155 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 6 3 9 8 4 2 7 7 2 4 0 0 52
156 Bjørn Erik Barkald Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 4 4 4 8 2 8 2 5 5 2 0 0 44
157 Jars Johan Overøye Sandnes PK 0 0 7 4 5 5 7 4 3 6 0 0 41
158 Erik Bjerk Sandnes PK 10 2 6 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 28
159 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta-Volda PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Øyvind Lund Johnsen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Kai Peistorpet Namnå Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Magne Lundgren Sandnes PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Bjørn Holmestrand NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 26 0 97
Sølv Georg Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 10 11 8 8 10 8 10 9 12 14 0 96
Bronse Åsne Lønne Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 7 9 10 10 9 10 15 0 92
4 Chotika (Opal) Chotirak Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 6 10 10 6 8 12 0 0 91
5 Ole Gunnar Tettli Elverum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 5 10 6 8 8 12 0 0 87
6 Kristian Engen Mysen pistollag 10 7 11 8 9 10 8 7 8 8 0 0 86
7 Mattis Bryn Jensen Hokksund PK 10 2 9 8 9 10 10 7 5 8 0 0 78
8 Mathias Høstmark Sæter Molde PK 10 4 7 2 9 10 10 10 2 6 7 0 70
9 Christian Baakind Lena sportsskyttere 8 6 8 8 2 6 9 6 7 8 8 0 68

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 9 9 12 19 0 12 99
Sølv Per Rune Magnusen Sola Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 8 12 27 0 6 99
Bronse Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 8 9 12 8 0 1 98
4 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 24 0 98
5 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 97
6 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 8 9 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 8 0 96
7 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 9 8 12 10 0 96
8 Hjalmar Joleik Florø Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 7 12 28 0 95
9 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 10 9 7 10 0 95
10 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 10 8 11 8 6 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 94
11 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 6 10 8 10 9 12 8 0 94
12 Petter Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 10 9 11 7 8 10 10 10 7 12 7 0 94
13 Arild Jahnsen OKTS 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 8 10 9 0 94
14 Arne Kvam Bærum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 10 8 8 9 10 0 0 93
15 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 10 11 8 8 10 10 10 6 10 26 0 93
16 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes PK 10 8 11 8 9 10 8 7 9 12 17 0 92
17 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 8 10 8 10 7 10 19 0 92
18 Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 10 7 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 8 25 0 92
19 John Sunndal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 10 5 11 8 8 10 8 10 9 12 26 0 91
20 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 10 9 11 8 10 10 4 10 8 11 25 0 91
21 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 6 11 8 10 10 10 10 8 8 20 0 91
22 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 10 8 6 10 0 91
23 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 10 8 11 7 7 10 8 10 9 10 7 0 90
24 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 8 7 11 8 8 9 10 10 8 10 25 0 89
25 John Tellef Håbesland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 10 10 9 8 9 5 8 9 8 12 15 0 88
26 Rune Finstad OKTS 10 10 11 8 2 8 10 10 9 10 9 0 88
27 Arnth Lien NOP Haakonsvern 10 10 11 8 9 10 8 4 7 10 9 0 87
28 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 8 11 8 9 8 8 10 7 8 26 0 87
29 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 8 8 7 7 8 7 0 86
30 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 10 8 11 8 2 9 10 10 8 9 18 0 85
31 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 6 11 8 6 10 6 10 7 10 17 0 84
32 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 10 8 11 8 7 10 10 9 6 4 17 0 83
33 Harald Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 5 2 11 8 7 10 8 10 9 12 28 0 82
34 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 10 7 11 8 7 8 7 10 6 6 10 0 80
35 Tor Inge Torkildsen NOP Vatne 10 7 11 8 6 9 7 7 6 8 18 0 79
36 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pistolklubb 10 6 11 6 7 8 8 10 7 4 9 0 77
37 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS 2 6 11 8 7 10 8 10 6 8 24 0 76
38 Geir Lindstedt Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 10 6 11 8 6 6 8 9 4 8 7 0 76
39 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 10 8 7 8 8 10 8 3 6 7 19 0 75
40 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 10 3 8 7 8 8 10 10 6 2 9 0 72
41 Per Sander Zero Pistolklubb 10 4 8 7 7 8 6 9 5 7 18 0 71
42 Lars Svihus Sandnes PK 9 6 10 8 2 0 6 8 3 0 0 0 52
43 Jan Dybedahl Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Arnt Flønes Stavanger Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 9 0 12 99
Sølv Hans Johansen Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 9 0 10 99
Bronse Hans H. Schjeldrup Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 15 0 97
4 Arne Johnny Gill Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 9 10 10 9 12 28 0 96
5 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 8 10 8 10 10 8 10 9 12 8 0 95
6 Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 8 11 8 10 8 10 10 8 12 26 0 95
7 Per Snarud OKTS 10 10 11 8 7 9 10 10 9 9 10 0 93
8 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 8 11 8 5 10 10 10 7 12 9 0 91
9 Bredo Diesen Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 7 11 8 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 0 91
10 Åsbjørn Idland NOP Vatne 10 8 11 8 6 8 10 9 9 10 18 0 89
11 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 10 7 11 8 6 8 8 10 7 12 9 0 87
12 Jan Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 10 7 11 7 8 10 8 7 8 10 0 0 86
13 Harald Breland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 10 9 8 5 10 8 6 7 12 8 0 85
14 Kristian Fuglestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10 6 11 7 9 9 7 10 4 12 9 0 85
15 Bernt Dubland Sola Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 2 10 8 10 8 8 9 0 84
16 Cato Denne Modum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 7 10 6 7 8 8 0 0 84
17 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 8 10 10 4 8 9 10 8 6 8 8 0 81
18 Kjell M. Haarr Sola Pistolklubb 10 8 11 6 5 0 10 8 7 8 0 0 73
19 Svein Gramstad Sandnes PK 10 5 11 8 6 7 6 7 5 7 0 0 72
20 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 10 7 11 8 2 6 4 10 8 5 8 0 71
21 Terje Jonassen Sandnes PK 6 6 7 7 7 6 8 8 6 8 0 0 69
22 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 10 3 11 6 7 5 6 8 7 6 0 0 69
23 Jørgen H. Marthinsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 6 11 6 3 8 6 9 5 4 0 0 68
24 Svein Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 3 11 4 5 6 6 6 5 8 26 0 64
25 Finn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 10 5 2 7 5 7 5 7 4 6 18 0 58
26 Marianne Mysen Mysen pistollag 10 5 11 0 7 7 8 0 6 4 0 0 58
27 Don Robertson Aberdeen Full Bore Club 8 5 2 4 6 5 8 4 6 8 0 0 56
28 Peter Hirth Aron SK 10 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
29 Torstein Vrålid Rjukan Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Rolf Lødding Oslo Sportsskyttere 10 10 11 8 8 9 10 10 6 6 9 0 88
Sølv Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 9 10 8 4 8 10 10 9 8 10 0 86
Bronse Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 6 11 7 10 9 6 10 7 8 7 0 84
4 Ove Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 10 7 11 7 7 10 8 7 7 9 0 0 83
5 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 9 11 4 10 10 10 4 6 9 0 0 83
6 Oddbjørn Dubland Sola Pistolklubb 9 6 11 5 7 10 6 10 6 10 7 0 80
7 Frank Vasholmen Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 10 8 10 8 10 10 6 4 5 8 24 0 79
8 Knut Mysen Mysen pistollag 10 10 7 5 9 8 7 10 5 7 16 0 78
9 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 10 9 11 6 7 8 8 9 7 2 8 0 77
10 Rasmus Vatne Stavanger Pistolklubb 8 6 11 4 8 9 10 10 3 4 8 0 73
11 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 7 7 8 2 10 10 8 7 2 0 0 71
12 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 7 7 7 2 3 6 0 0 70
13 Arne Madsen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 6 9 2 7 9 5 5 7 8 0 0 68
14 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 4 8 7 5 7 6 9 7 6 0 0 67

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK