Stj¿rdal Pistolklubb                                  :KOPI TIL:

                                                      :Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      :Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      :NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : F E L T P I S T O L                      :Startkonting.kr    80.00

Dato       : 30.05.2010 Stevnenr.:1017024             :Ant. deltakere:    83

Sted       : S¾tnan                                   :Stevneavgift:kr     0.00

Stevneleder: Magnar Kristiansen,Toralf Pedersen,      :Premiegr.lag:     0.33

             Bjarne jakob Olden

================================================================================

 

 

VŒpengruppe:  Finfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Bj¿rn Heggelund      Verdal Ssl     (32)(15)  8  9 11  9 10 10 12 11  8 11 =  99   223

  2 Rolf Toven           Nesset Pk      (37)(18)  8  9 11  7 10  8 12 11 10 11 =  97   139

  3 Bj¿rn Morten Hagen   St¿ren Pk      (34)( 7)  8  9  9  9 10 10 12 11 10  9 =  97    83

  4 ¯yvind Aurstad       Steinkjer Pk   (37)(16)  8  9 11  7 10 10 12 10  8 11 =  96    63

  5 Bj¿rn Jakobsen       Trondhjems Pk  (38)( 0)  8  9 11  9 10  9 12 11  8  9 =  96    46

  6 ge Lier             Stj¿rdal Pk    (32)(15)  8  8 10  9  8  8 12 11  9 11 =  94    33

  7 Sigbj¿rn Andersen    Verdal Ssl     (36)( 8)  8  9 11  9 10  7 12 10  8 10 =  94

  8 Rune Kimo            Ifss           (33)( 8)  8  9 11  6 10  8 12 11  9  9 =  93

  9 Erik Stai            Levanger Pk    (30)(16)  8  9 11  9 10 10 12 11  5  7 =  92

 10 Arild Kraft          Trondhjems Pk  (34)(18)  8  9  9  8 10  8 12 11  9  7 =  91

 11 Hans Johansen         -"-           (22)( 8)  8  8 11  9  8 10 12  8  8  8 =  90

 12 Toralf Pedersen      Stj¿rdal Pk    (10)(14)  8  4  8  9  7  9 12 11 10  9 =  87

 13 Elin H¿stmark        Molde Pk       (25)( 5)  8  9 10  8  8  8 10 11  8  7 =  87

 14 Terje Kolstad        Verdal Ssl     (33)( 6)  6  9  8  7  7  9 12 10  7 10 =  85

 15 Rolf Susegg          Steinkjer Pk   (26)(11)  8  9  7  4  9  7 12 11  6  7 =  80

 16 Ingeborg Gran         -"-           (37)(15)  8  9 11  6  8  5  4  8 10  9 =  78

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 ¯ystein Opedal       ¯rstad/volda Pk(35)( 9)  8  9 10  9  8  5 12 11 10  5 =  87   116

  2 Bj¿rn Teigset        Trondhjems Pk  (25)(10)  8  8  5  9  7  8 10 11  8 10 =  84    50

  3 Magnar Kristiansen   Stj¿rdal Pk    (31)(10)  8  9 11  9  9  6 10  8  7  7 =  84

  4 Nils HŒvard Dahl     Verdal Ssl     (33)( 8)  8  9  9  2  6  7 12  9  8  8 =  78

  5 Lars S¾ter           Molde Pk       (27)(15)  8  9  6  3  6  9 12  7  5  9 =  74

 

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Per Erik Wiggen      Steinkjer Pk   (33)(17)  8  9  8  5 10 10  8  9  8 11 =  86    66

  2 Thomas Larsen        Trondhjems Pk  (33)(15)  8  9  8  4  9  7  8  9  8 11 =  81

 

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Odd Johan Weiseth    Verdal Ssl     (20)( 8)  8  6 11  7  6  5  8  6  9 10 =  76   116

  2 Hans Brataas         Trondhjems Pk  (22)(10)  8  4  6  6  8  4 10  8  4 10 =  68    50

  3 Geir Skulb¿rstad     Stj¿rdal Pk    (28)(14)  7  8  4  3  7  4  8 11  7  6 =  65

  4 Dag M.skavdal         -"-           ( 0)( 0)  7  2  4  5  6  2  8  6  6  4 =  50

  5 Bjarne J. Olden       -"-           (32)( 0)  6  7  4  0  3  7  7  5  8  2 =  49

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                               R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Mathias H¿stmark     Molde Pk       (23)( 9)  8  8 11  6  9  5  8 11 10  9 =  85    33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VŒpengruppe:  Grovfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toralf Pedersen      Stj¿rdal Pk    (32)( 8)  8  9 11  9 10 10 12 11 10 11 = 101   185

  2 Bj¿rn Jakobsen       Trondhjems Pk  (32)( 8)  8  9 11  9  9 10 12 11  9 11 =  99   116

  3 Rolf Toven           Nesset Pk      (35)( 8)  7  9 11  9  8 10 12 11 10 11 =  98    61

  4 Hans Johansen        Trondhjems Pk  (34)( 9)  8  9  9  9 10 10 12  9  8 11 =  95    41

  5 Ingeborg Gran        Steinkjer Pk   ( 1)(10)  8  9 11  8 10 10 12 11  8  8 =  95

  6 Bj¿rn Morten Hagen   St¿ren Pk      (30)( 0)  8  9 10  7 10  9 10 10  9  9 =  91

  7 Bj¿rn Heggelund      Verdal Ssl     (34)( 9)  8  9  9  7  8 10 12 11  8  9 =  91

  8 ¯yvind Aurstad       Steinkjer Pk   (34)( 0)  8  9 11  9  9  9 10 11  8  7 =  91

  9 ge Lier             Stj¿rdal Pk    ( 0)( 6)  7  2 11  9 10 10 12 11  8 10 =  90

 10 Rune Kimo            Ifss           (36)(30)  8  9 10  4 10  8 10 11 10  8 =  88

 11 Nils HŒvard Dahl     Verdal Ssl     (12)( 6)  8  7 11  7  8  9 12  9  8  2 =  81

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Arild Kraft          Trondhjems Pk  (26)( 6)  8  8 11  9  8 10 12 11  9 10 =  96    66

  2 Erik Stai            Levanger Pk    (19)(14)  8  5  7  7 10  7 10 11  6  9 =  80

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Sigbj¿rn Andersen    Verdal Ssl     (35)(13)  8  9 11  9  9  9 12 10 10 11 =  98    99

  2 Rolf Susegg          Steinkjer Pk   (30)( 7)  8  9 11  7  9  9 10  9  8  9 =  89    33

  3 Tom G.Olsen          Trondhjems Pk  (33)( 0)  8  9  9  5 10  4 12 11  8  9 =  85

  4 Bj¿rn Teigseth        -"-           (22)(15)  6  4  4  6  5  7 12 11  7  9 =  71

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Per Erik Wiggen      Steinkjer Pk   (34)( 0)  8  9 11  0  8  8  6  9  9  6 =  74    99

  2 Magnar Kristiansen   Stj¿rdal Pk    (24)( 0)  8  6  7  5  4  6 11  5  6  2 =  60

  3 Thomas Larsen        Trondhjems Pk  (24)( 5)  6  8  0  5  2  4  8 10  8  8 =  59

 

 

 

VŒpengruppe:  Milit¾rfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Sigbj¿rn Andersen    Verdal Ssl     (35)( 8)  8  9  9  9  9  7 12 11 10 11 =  95   190

  2 Hans Johansen        Trondhjems Pk  (32)( 0)  8  9 11  9 10  8 12 11  8  8 =  94   125

  3 Nils HŒvard Dahl     Verdal Ssl     (36)(17)  8  9  9  9  7 10 12 11  9  9 =  93    69

  4 Bj¿rn Heggelund       -"-           (36)(10)  8  9 11  9 10  5 12 11  9  8 =  92    50

  5 Rolf Toven           Nesset Pk      (31)( 5)  8  9 11  6  8  8 12 11  8  9 =  90

  6 Arild Kraft          Trondhjems Pk  (22)(12)  8  9 11  8  8 10 12  9  8  7 =  90

  7 Bj¿rn Jakobsen        -"-           (29)( 6)  8  9  8  9  6  8 10 10  9 11 =  88

  8 Bj¿rn Morten Hagen   St¿ren Pk      (23)(10)  8  9  7  9  5  7 10 11 10 11 =  87

  9 Rune Kimo            Ifss           (32)(17)  8  9  9  5  7  8 12 10 10  9 =  87

 10 Toralf Pedersen      Stj¿rdal Pk    (17)(16)  8  7  9  5  8 10  8 11  8  9 =  83

 11 Terje Kolstad        Verdal Ssl     (26)( 6)  8  7  6  5  6  2 12 10  9  7 =  72

  - Bj¿rn LigŒrd         Sitter Il Pk                                   (BRUTT)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Roar Holden          Trondhjems Pk  (14)( 7)  8  7  4  0  8 10 12  7  7 10 =  73    33

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Tom G.Olsen          Trondhjems Pk  (24)( 5)  8  9  9  7  5  5 12  6 10  7 =  78    99

  2 Bj¿rn Teigseth        -"-           (10)( 6)  8  7  4  5  8  5  8  8  8  6 =  67

  3 Sverre Aamodt         -"-           (26)( 0)  8  8  4  0  4  2  8  4  7  3 =  48

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hans Brataas         Trondhjems Pk  (16)(10)  8  7  9  3  2  6  8  7  6  2 =  58    99

  2 Roger Bjerken        Stj¿rdal Pk    (12)( 0)  3  7  3  2  0  5  9  5  9  4 =  47

  3 Thomas Larsen        Trondhjems Pk  ( 0)( 9)  5  4  6  2  3  4  7  2  2  5 =  40

 

 

VŒpengruppe:  Revolverfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rolf Toven           Nesset Pk      (38)(16)  8  9 11  9 10 10 12 11  8 11 =  99   149

  2 Arild Kraft          Trondhjems Pk  (21)( 7)  8  8  9  8  8 10 12 11  9 11 =  94    79

  3 Hans Johansen         -"-           (32)( 5)  8  9 11  5  8 10 12 11  8 11 =  93

  4 Sigbj¿rn Andersen    Verdal Ssl     (30)(15)  7  9  9  7  6  8 12 11  8 11 =  88

  5 Rune Kimo            Ifss           (35)(14)  8  9  9  8  8 10 10  9  9  7 =  87

  6 Bj¿rn Jakobsen       Trondhjems Pk  (28)( 8)  8  9  9  6  9  7 12 11 10  6 =  87

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Terje Kolstad        Verdal Ssl     (30)( 9)  8  9  7  6  5  9 12  9  9  8 =  82   116

  2 Nils HŒvard Dahl      -"-           (24)(15)  8  8  8  8  4 10 10  5  8 11 =  80    50

  3 Bj¿rn Teigseth       Trondhjems Pk  (15)(14)  8  5  4  7  6  9 10 10  8 11 =  78

  4 ¯ystein Opedal       ¯rstad/volda Pk(35)( 0)  8  9  0  5  8 10 10 10 10  6 =  76

  5 Sverre Aamodt        Trondhjems Pk  ( 8)( 5)  8  6  7  3  5  6 10  9  7  5 =  66

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Erik Stai            Levanger Pk    (12)(15)  8  7  7  5  6  8 10  8  8  6 =  73    66

  2 Bj¿rn Heggelund      Verdal Ssl     (21)( 0)  7  8 11  6  6  7  9  8  2  3 =  67

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R2  R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hans Brataas         Trondhjems Pk  (13)( 6)  8  7  2  3  4  6 10  4  8  5 =  57    66

  2 Thomas Larsen         -"-           (21)( 0)  8  6  4  4  6  4  9  4  2  0 =  47

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maksimalt oppnŒelig i dette stevnet               8  9 11  9 10 10 12 11 10 11 = 101

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------_