Molde Pistolklubb                                  |KOPI TIL:

                                                    Delt. kretser      eks.

                                                   |NSF's sekretariat  eks.

 

---------------------------------------------------+----------------------

Program    : HURTIGPISTOL   FIN                    |Startkonting.kr    80,0

Dato       : 21.03.2010 Stevnenr.: 11015017        |Ant. deltakere:    16

Sted       : Skytterhallen  Molde                   Stevneavgift:kr    0.00

Stevneleder: Jarle Bj¿lverud                       |Premiegr.lag:      0,48

 

==========================================================================

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                         |  10-sek  |  8-sek    |  6-sek    |Sum Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 Mathias H¿stmark  Molde PK       34 44 40 41 38 33 41 31 23 22 30 34=411 48,0

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                           |  10-sek  |  8-sek    |  6-sek    |Sum 

1  Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal PK     47 48 46 46 45 47 44 48 43 46 48 40=548 168,0

2  Atle Eikrem ¯rsta/Volda PK      48 48 45 47 46 44 45 49 42 42 49 37=542  72,0

3  Sven-Tore Verstad ¯rsta/VoldaPK 37 43 39 46 43 46 46 48 47 44 41 47=527

4  Motren Lien ¯rsta/volda PK      45 46 45 45 44 45 43 42 44 37 41 46=523

5  Edvin Hagen Aukra PK            44 44 38 41 31 41 46 40 45 39 32 44=485

 

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                           |  10-sek  |  8-sek    |  6-sek    |Sum 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

1  Odd Arne Langeland LangevŒg PK  44 47 49 47 50 47 48 48 48 47 49 46=570 168,0+32,0

2  Olga Pavlova Molde PK           47 45 46 35 46 42 42 42 46 46 45 45=527  72,0

3  Jon Magne Frislid ¯rsta/VoldaPK 40 45 40 46 38 48 42 46 47 29 41 46=508

4  Jarle Bj¿lverud Molde PK        46 39 47 39 38 40 48 45 45 44 35 35=501

5  Elin H¿stmark Molde PK          44 41 45 41 44 40 46 31 46 45 28 43=494

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                           |  10-sek  |  8-sek    |  6-sek    |Sum 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

1  Tencho Tenchev Orsta/Volda PK   46 50 36 47 46 42 42 48 43 47 44 44=535 172,80

2  Frode Kr¿vel ¯rsta/Volda PK     45 42 45 43 39 38 48 46 42 43 46 39=516 115,20

3  Per Olav ¯degŒrd Molde PK       43 43 47 35 42 41 41 45 43 42 45 45=512

4  Lars S¾ter Molde PK             45 39 43 43 46 38 41 47 45 42 31 37=497

5  Are Berg ¯rsta/Volda PK         43 42 45 31 29 37 42 24 40 30 37 37=437

6  Svein U.Olsen Kristiansund PK   38 32 10 34 40 29 38 43 35 29 36 42=406