Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1G Grovfelt
Dato: 16.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 230

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Britt Elena Wollan Ørland pistolklubb 10 4 11 8 10 10 8 10 9 12 7 0 92
Sølv Aina E. Flørli Sandnes PK 10 8 11 8 9 8 10 8 8 10 0 0 90
Bronse Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Aron SK 10 9 11 7 9 8 10 6 6 12 0 0 10 88
4 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 10 9 4 9 8 10 10 8 10 18 0 8 88
5 Stine Klausen Modum Pistolklubb 10 4 11 7 8 9 10 7 9 12 0 0 87
6 Wenche Solbakken Aron SK 10 7 11 8 9 8 10 8 8 7 0 0 86
7 Aud Eli Fjellvang Modum Pistolklubb 10 6 11 7 5 8 10 8 8 11 0 0 84
8 Målfrid Vannebo Aron SK 10 8 11 8 6 8 10 10 4 8 9 0 83
9 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes PK 8 8 11 6 9 10 8 8 4 10 18 0 82
10 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 5 8 10 4 6 9 0 0 79
11 Linn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 10 10 11 2 6 9 10 4 9 8 0 0 79
12 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 10 7 11 6 8 9 10 5 3 9 0 0 78
13 Linda Størdal Enebakk PK 10 4 9 8 4 8 8 10 8 8 9 0 77
14 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 10 3 10 5 7 6 8 7 6 8 8 0 70
15 Ann Kristin Munthe Gjesdal Haugesund PK 0 7 9 6 8 8 8 6 7 10 7 0 69
16 Linda Skalde Oslo Pistolklubb 10 8 4 7 6 9 6 4 5 10 0 0 69
17 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 0 5 11 8 9 8 8 4 8 7 0 0 68
18 Anne Brit Ødegård Bremnes PK 10 8 11 4 5 7 10 2 5 6 0 0 68
19 Hilde Holter Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 4 7 6 2 9 8 7 7 6 8 0 66
20 Turid Skotterud NOP Dal 9 4 11 5 5 4 7 7 4 8 0 0 64
21 Mona Færstaul Modum Pistolklubb 10 7 9 5 0 3 7 9 7 6 0 0 63
22 Xiumei Situ Berg Nedre Eiker PK 10 3 8 5 6 3 8 8 4 5 7 0 60
23 Ann Christin Jakobsen Aron SK 9 6 6 5 7 7 8 2 5 4 0 0 59
24 Jeanette Syvertsen Hokksund PK 10 4 9 6 6 4 10 6 4 0 7 0 59
25 May-Kristin Øgreid Sandnes PK 10 5 10 6 3 9 6 2 6 0 0 0 57
26 Linda Haukland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 2 9 4 4 9 2 4 5 4 8 0 53
27 Joann Biktjørn Kvinesdal PK 9 2 7 3 4 7 8 6 4 3 0 0 53
28 Monica Helene Hansen Hokksund PK 8 2 9 8 2 4 3 10 3 3 7 0 52
29 Kristin Enger Helgerud Aron SK 8 2 4 5 6 2 2 0 7 8 0 0 44
30 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes PK 9 4 4 3 2 3 7 3 3 3 0 0 41
31 Panatpiya Chuakaew Hokksund PK 2 3 6 5 4 4 6 3 2 4 0 0 39

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 9 0 99
Sølv Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 9 9 10 10 9 12 26 0 10 98
Bronse Petter Kleiven Oslo Pistolklubb 9 10 11 8 10 9 10 10 9 12 25 0 8 98
4 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 9 10 10 10 9 12 25 0 6 98
5 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems PK 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 12 8 0 97
6 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 10 10 8 10 9 12 17 0 97
7 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 8 8 12 8 0 97
8 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 10 10 10 6 9 12 0 0 96
9 Stig Skjeflo Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 8 11 8 10 9 10 10 8 12 8 0 96
10 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 10 10 11 7 9 10 10 10 9 10 19 0 96
11 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 10 10 11 6 8 10 10 9 9 12 15 0 95
12 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 8 9 12 26 0 95
13 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 8 10 6 10 9 12 17 0 94
14 Pål Hembre Bærum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 6 10 10 9 9 12 15 0 94
15 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo Grimstad Sortsskyttere 10 10 11 7 10 8 10 9 9 10 17 0 94
16 Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 10 10 11 8 8 9 10 10 8 10 27 0 94
17 Tor Amundsen Enebakk PK 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 9 9 9 0 94
18 Runar Aas Aron SK 10 8 11 6 9 10 10 10 9 10 19 0 93
19 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 10 10 11 5 10 10 10 8 9 10 0 0 93
20 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 9 8 28 0 93
21 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems PK 10 10 11 8 4 10 8 10 9 12 27 0 92
22 Ingar Woll Oslo Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 8 10 10 9 7 10 0 0 92
23 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 7 10 10 10 8 8 15 0 92
24 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 6 10 8 9 9 12 8 0 91
25 Rune Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 9 8 10 6 9 12 0 0 91
26 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 10 6 11 8 7 10 10 10 7 12 9 0 91
27 Morten Lien Ørsta-Volda PK 10 10 11 8 7 9 10 10 8 8 8 0 91
28 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 10 10 9 10 7 8 10 0 91
29 Tommy Aadahl NOP Dal 10 4 11 8 9 10 8 9 9 12 15 0 90
30 Arne Reidar Wallin Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 10 9 11 6 10 10 10 9 3 12 16 0 90
31 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 10 8 11 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 0 90
32 Endre Mogen Heia PK 9 9 10 6 4 10 10 10 9 12 17 0 89
33 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 10 10 11 7 2 10 10 9 8 12 8 0 89
34 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 10 9 11 7 9 7 10 10 8 8 19 0 89
35 Jan Alexander Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 10 10 11 6 9 10 10 8 9 6 0 0 89
36 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 10 9 11 8 9 2 10 10 9 10 24 0 88
37 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 10 9 11 4 7 9 9 10 9 10 7 0 88
38 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal PK 10 10 11 7 5 7 10 9 9 10 15 0 88
39 Leif Inge Storhaug Farsund Pistolklubb 10 8 11 7 8 8 10 9 7 10 16 0 88
40 Rune Soleide Førde Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 9 9 6 8 9 8 18 0 88
41 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 10 7 11 8 7 10 8 10 8 8 23 0 87
42 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 7 8 9 10 7 8 26 0 87
43 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 10 10 11 6 8 10 8 10 6 8 8 0 87
44 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer PK 10 10 9 2 6 10 10 8 9 12 0 0 86
45 Arild Knudsen Sandnes PK 10 6 11 8 4 9 10 9 9 10 19 0 86
46 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 9 4 10 8 7 10 10 10 8 10 27 0 86
47 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 10 9 11 8 6 10 7 8 9 8 23 0 86
48 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 10 9 11 7 7 9 8 10 9 6 9 0 86
49 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 10 5 11 8 5 8 8 10 8 12 23 0 85
50 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 4 11 7 9 10 8 9 7 10 0 0 85
51 Geir Haugsnes Haugesund PK 10 9 9 8 4 10 10 8 9 8 8 0 85
52 Leif Johnny Røed Meløy PK 10 9 8 8 10 10 8 7 7 8 0 0 85
53 Thomas Rostøl Brumunddal Pistolklubb 10 8 11 5 8 10 10 10 5 8 8 0 85
54 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 10 9 11 5 6 5 10 8 8 12 8 0 84
55 Norman Hetland Sandnes PK 10 9 11 5 7 8 10 6 8 10 7 0 84
56 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 10 6 11 8 6 10 7 9 7 10 7 0 84
57 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 7 11 8 0 10 10 10 7 10 7 0 83
58 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 6 11 7 5 10 10 9 8 9 7 0 83
59 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 10 10 11 7 8 7 8 8 6 8 0 0 83
60 Per Inge Jacobsen Aron SK 10 10 11 4 9 7 10 9 7 6 14 0 83
61 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 10 11 7 6 8 8 10 9 4 27 0 83
62 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 10 10 11 4 2 10 8 8 9 10 8 0 82
63 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 10 7 11 7 7 7 8 8 7 10 7 0 82
64 Geir Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 10 7 11 8 0 10 10 10 8 8 17 0 82
65 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 10 10 10 7 6 10 5 8 8 8 0 0 82
66 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 7 6 7 10 7 8 8 0 82
67 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 9 11 6 7 10 10 6 7 6 0 0 82
68 Ivo Soggiu Ullensaker Pistolklubb 10 6 10 7 6 10 6 10 4 12 9 0 81
69 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta-Volda PK 10 4 11 6 4 8 10 9 8 11 0 0 81
70 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 5 7 10 7 7 8 18 0 81
71 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 10 6 11 8 5 8 9 10 6 8 24 0 81
72 Hans Knigge Aron SK 10 8 11 0 7 10 10 10 9 6 23 0 81
73 Frode Aasen Haugesund PK 10 3 11 8 9 5 10 7 9 8 7 0 80
74 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 10 2 11 8 8 10 9 6 8 8 0 0 80
75 Øyvind Lund Johnsen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 9 11 8 5 7 10 8 6 6 0 0 80
76 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes PK 10 9 11 7 8 6 10 7 6 6 0 0 80
77 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 10 7 10 4 3 10 10 7 8 10 0 0 79
78 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 8 8 8 4 10 8 6 8 8 0 0 78
79 Roger Sommernes Askim Pistolklubb 9 4 11 8 6 7 4 8 8 12 23 0 77
80 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 6 5 9 8 7 10 10 6 8 8 7 0 77
81 Knut Lysenstøen OKTS 10 4 11 4 5 5 10 9 6 12 15 0 76
82 Eirik Helland Trondhjems PK 10 5 9 7 7 9 8 8 5 8 8 0 76
83 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund PK 8 6 10 5 5 10 2 9 8 12 15 0 75
84 Frode Mølland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 10 9 6 7 7 8 8 7 4 9 7 0 75
85 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 10 10 10 5 8 7 6 8 5 5 0 0 74
86 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund PK 8 7 11 8 3 10 2 9 7 8 15 0 73
87 Odd Sigurd Korsnes Haugesund PK 10 5 11 7 8 5 8 10 5 4 9 0 73
88 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 9 7 10 5 9 7 7 8 8 3 8 0 73
89 Odd-Tore Brustad Eidskog PK 9 6 11 6 8 7 3 7 7 8 16 0 72
90 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10 7 8 8 4 10 8 2 4 10 9 0 71
91 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 9 4 11 8 7 6 5 6 7 8 23 0 71
92 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 10 6 11 6 5 8 6 5 6 8 0 0 71
93 Rolf Hindal Haugesund PK 10 5 11 0 9 8 8 8 4 8 7 0 71
94 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 8 11 2 10 10 2 8 7 2 27 0 70
95 Anders Vileid NOP Oslo 10 2 4 8 7 9 8 7 8 6 0 0 69
96 Lars Petter Wilson Zero Pistolklubb 10 4 9 5 4 6 4 8 7 10 29 0 67
97 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 8 2 9 7 7 7 7 8 5 6 0 0 66
98 Jarl E. Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 5 5 5 6 7 10 5 6 6 0 0 65
99 Trond Nicolaisen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 3 9 7 6 8 4 7 4 8 0 0 64
100 Erling Hardeland Haugesund PK 7 6 7 5 8 5 8 7 5 6 17 0 64
101 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 10 2 11 2 2 4 8 6 8 10 0 0 63
102 Gjermund Viland Haugesund PK 8 5 9 4 8 5 5 4 7 8 0 0 63
103 Petter Berg Aron SK 10 4 4 4 2 9 8 8 8 6 7 0 63
104 Aleksander Kristoffersen Hokksund PK 7 3 6 5 9 6 7 7 6 6 0 0 62
105 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog PK 6 5 2 2 5 10 8 8 6 9 9 0 61
106 Kim Espen Tepstad Åsane Pistolklubb 10 4 10 5 7 7 4 4 3 6 8 0 60
107 Mike Meldrum Aberdeen Full Bore Club 9 5 8 7 7 4 6 8 4 2 0 0 60
108 Jørn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 10 6 0 7 7 0 6 9 9 4 16 0 58
109 Joakim Larsen Sandnes PK 6 4 7 6 6 4 7 6 0 10 0 0 56
110 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 9 7 10 7 2 2 6 7 4 2 0 0 56
111 Greg Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 10 5 9 5 0 5 4 7 5 4 0 0 54
112 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 10 5 2 8 4 7 4 5 0 6 0 0 51
113 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 8 5 7 4 8 5 4 4 2 0 0 0 47
114 Tor Bjarne Justnæs Kristiansand Garnisons PK 5 3 6 5 2 7 5 5 2 2 0 0 42
115 Livar Lura Sandnes PK 10 3 11 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
116 Frank Eikeseter Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 9 2 4 3 4 3 2 2 0 2 0 0 31
117 Kai Peistorpet Namnå Pistolklubb 10 0 9 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
118 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 2 11 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
119 Shaun Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 9 6 4 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
120 Ronny Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Bjørn Heggelund Verdal SSL 10 9 11 6 10 10 10 10 8 12 18 0 12 96
Sølv Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 8 10 10 10 9 12 19 0 4 96
Bronse Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 10 9 11 7 10 9 8 10 8 10 9 0 92
4 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 10 9 11 8 5 8 10 9 9 12 7 0 91
5 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 10 10 10 8 7 10 8 9 9 10 0 0 91
6 Arnth Lien NOP Haakonsvern 10 10 10 8 6 10 10 8 9 10 0 0 91
7 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 8 11 4 8 8 10 10 9 12 8 0 90
8 Hjalmar Joleik Florø Pistolklubb 10 7 11 8 9 10 8 8 9 10 24 0 90
9 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 10 9 11 8 9 9 9 8 9 8 0 0 90
10 Per Rune Magnusen Sola Pistolklubb 10 8 11 5 9 10 10 9 9 8 0 0 89
11 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 10 8 11 6 6 10 8 10 9 10 8 0 88
12 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 10 10 11 8 6 9 7 9 7 10 15 0 87
13 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 10 8 11 6 6 10 9 10 5 10 8 0 85
14 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 6 11 8 9 8 10 10 3 10 7 0 85
15 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes PK 9 6 11 8 6 10 8 8 8 10 8 0 84
16 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 7 11 6 4 10 10 10 8 8 8 0 84
17 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 10 9 11 3 5 10 10 8 5 12 7 0 83
18 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 10 6 11 8 9 7 8 6 8 10 0 0 83
19 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 8 9 8 5 8 8 10 7 10 18 0 83
20 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 10 5 11 8 4 8 8 10 8 10 26 0 82
21 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 10 8 11 8 5 10 10 8 2 10 10 0 82
22 John Tellef Håbesland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 10 9 9 8 10 4 8 10 6 8 10 0 82
23 John Sunndal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 10 7 11 4 5 7 10 10 9 8 22 0 81
24 Arne Kvam Bærum Pistolklubb 10 7 10 4 7 9 8 10 8 8 17 0 81
25 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 10 8 11 8 4 10 10 6 6 8 0 0 81
26 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 10 6 4 7 7 10 10 9 6 10 15 0 79
27 Reidar Haugen OKTS 10 4 11 4 9 10 8 7 4 11 0 0 78
28 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 10 6 11 8 2 10 6 8 7 10 0 0 78
29 Rune Finstad OKTS 6 5 11 6 5 10 10 8 8 9 0 0 78
30 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 5 9 3 7 10 8 8 7 8 0 0 75
31 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 10 4 11 8 7 10 7 6 3 6 0 0 72
32 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 4 9 8 7 6 2 10 7 6 10 0 69
33 Harald Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 10 4 10 5 7 6 6 8 9 2 8 0 67
34 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 10 6 5 8 5 5 8 8 6 4 9 0 65
35 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 3 7 3 8 8 10 6 6 3 8 0 0 62
36 Geir Lindstedt Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 8 7 9 3 3 4 6 5 7 9 0 0 61
37 Lars Svihus Sandnes PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Hans Johansen Trondhjems PK 10 8 11 8 9 10 10 10 9 10 9 0 95
Sølv Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 10 9 10 8 7 9 10 9 7 12 14 0 91
Bronse Harald Breland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 10 11 6 10 10 8 7 9 10 0 0 90
4 Kjell M. Haarr Sola Pistolklubb 10 10 11 8 6 8 10 8 8 10 10 0 89
5 Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems PK 10 8 11 5 4 10 10 10 9 10 9 0 87
6 Arne Johnny Gill Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 6 11 7 7 8 8 8 9 12 0 0 86
7 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 7 6 11 8 9 8 8 10 9 10 9 0 86
8 Hans H. Schjeldrup Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10 5 9 5 9 7 10 9 9 12 18 0 85
9 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 10 4 11 8 6 8 10 8 6 11 0 0 82
10 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 7 7 8 5 10 10 8 8 9 0 0 81
11 Åsbjørn Idland NOP Vatne 10 9 7 5 5 9 8 9 6 12 17 0 80
12 Knut Morønning Namnå Pistolklubb 10 5 10 8 6 8 10 10 2 10 8 0 79
13 Kristian Fuglestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10 5 9 7 7 7 7 9 8 7 8 0 76
14 Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 6 11 7 6 9 8 10 4 7 25 0 76
15 Svein Gramstad Sandnes PK 10 7 6 4 9 8 7 9 5 9 0 0 74
16 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 8 5 8 6 4 8 8 10 7 8 10 0 72
17 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 10 4 7 8 6 5 7 10 5 9 8 0 71
18 Per Snarud OKTS 7 10 9 2 2 6 10 8 7 8 0 0 69
19 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 9 11 8 7 8 6 6 2 2 7 0 68
20 Reidar Owe Skudenes Pistolklubb 10 6 5 8 8 5 7 4 6 7 0 0 66
21 Peter Hirth Aron SK 10 5 7 8 4 5 8 7 5 6 0 0 65
22 Marianne Mysen Mysen pistollag 10 6 11 4 4 6 5 7 6 5 0 0 64
23 Ivar Gundersen Namnå Pistolklubb 10 6 11 6 4 10 8 3 4 2 0 0 64
24 Terje Jonassen Sandnes PK 10 7 6 3 4 6 6 8 5 5 0 0 60
25 Jørgen H. Marthinsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 10 2 8 8 3 4 6 4 6 8 0 0 59
26 Cato Denne Modum Pistolklubb 10 5 6 2 2 8 6 4 6 4 0 0 53
27 Svein Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 4 0 4 2 2 7 2 5 0 2 0 0 28
28 Torstein Vrålid Rjukan Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Don Robertson Aberdeen Full Bore Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Reidar H. Haugen OKTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skyttarlag 10 10 11 8 9 10 7 6 8 10 0 0 89
Sølv Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 10 6 11 6 8 10 6 9 7 4 0 0 77
Bronse Rolf Lødding Oslo Sportsskyttere 10 7 11 6 9 6 8 8 5 5 0 0 75
4 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 3 8 8 5 10 8 6 8 8 10 0 74
5 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pistolklubb 10 6 9 7 7 6 8 5 7 6 0 0 71
6 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 10 4 9 8 5 10 7 10 4 2 8 0 69
7 Rasmus Vatne Stavanger Pistolklubb 10 4 11 5 5 9 4 8 5 5 0 0 66
8 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 3 4 3 5 8 8 9 5 6 0 0 59
9 Knut Mysen Mysen pistollag 10 5 8 4 2 8 2 5 4 6 0 0 54
10 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pistolklubb 0 2 6 7 4 6 7 8 4 2 0 0 46
11 Ove Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 9 10 7 6 2 0 3 3 2 2 0 0 44

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK