Sandnes PK
Postboks 62
4301 Sandnes
Telefon: 98621623
Epost: post@spk.fdns.net
Hjemmeside: http://spk.fdns.net

Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato: 14.07.2010
Stevnenummer:
Mesterskap: NM
Deltakere: 285

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 4 12 24 0 92
Sølv Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Aron SK 9 9 11 6 10 10 9 8 7 12 10 0 91
Bronse Britt Elena Wollan Ørland pistolklubb 9 7 11 7 10 8 9 8 9 12 0 0 90
4 Aud Eli Fjellvang Modum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 8 6 10 9 10 8 12 8 0 89
5 Aina E. Flørli Sandnes PK 9 8 7 7 10 9 7 10 7 12 7 0 86
6 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 8 11 7 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 0 85
7 Wenche Solbakken Aron SK 9 9 11 6 10 10 9 6 6 8 0 0 84
8 Stine Klausen Modum Pistolklubb 9 5 11 8 10 10 4 7 7 12 0 0 83
9 Målfrid Vannebo Aron SK 8 9 10 8 9 6 9 7 9 8 7 0 83
10 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 5 7 7 8 8 8 8 0 0 80
11 Linda Størdal Enebakk PK 9 5 11 8 7 10 8 5 6 10 0 0 79
12 Mona Færstaul Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 8 8 8 5 9 5 10 9 0 79
13 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 9 7 11 4 8 10 7 7 4 8 0 0 75
14 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 7 11 4 7 7 5 7 5 10 0 0 71
15 Monica Helene Hansen Hokksund PK 8 9 11 0 5 9 9 4 7 8 0 0 70
16 Ann Christin Jakobsen Aron SK 7 6 7 8 6 7 7 6 4 10 8 0 68
17 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8 3 8 6 8 7 7 7 9 4 9 0 67
18 May-Kristin Øgreid Sandnes PK 8 3 9 6 6 7 7 6 4 6 7 0 62
19 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes PK 9 7 9 4 5 7 4 7 2 6 0 0 60
20 Panatpiya Chuakaew Hokksund PK 7 6 7 6 4 5 9 2 6 7 0 0 59
21 Jeanette Syvertsen Hokksund PK 9 5 9 6 4 6 5 4 3 6 0 0 57
22 Ann Kristin Munthe Gjesdal Haugesund PK 8 8 10 2 4 8 7 2 5 2 0 0 56
23 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 7 4 8 4 5 3 7 6 2 8 0 0 54
24 Trine-Marie Somby Hokksund PK 7 9 9 6 2 6 7 6 0 2 0 0 54
25 Henriette Staubo Oslo Sportsskyttere 4 4 10 4 2 5 4 6 2 4 0 0 45
26 Joann Biktjørn Kvinesdal PK 8 2 4 0 5 5 4 4 2 2 0 0 36
27 Kristin Enger Helgerud Aron SK 2 0 4 3 2 2 5 2 3 6 0 0 29
28 Gro Rypås Aron SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 7 0 4 97
Sølv Tor Jonassen Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 29 0 3 97
Bronse Ludvig Laheld Aron SK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 23 0 2 97
4 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 17 0 1 97
5 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes PK 9 9 11 7 10 10 9 10 9 12 29 0 96
6 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 9 12 18 0 96
6 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 9 12 18 0 96
8 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 8 12 8 0 96
9 Ingar Haugen Hokksund PK 9 7 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 23 0 95
10 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 10 9 12 18 0 95
11 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 8 9 9 12 17 0 95
12 Øyvind Johansen Mysen pistollag 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 8 12 23 0 95
13 Arild Knudsen Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 9 8 12 15 0 95
14 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 8 0 95
15 Stein Endressen Sola Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 9 10 9 10 9 12 7 0 94
16 Rickard Jacobsen Zero Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 7 10 9 10 9 12 22 0 94
17 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 10 10 9 9 9 12 8 0 94
18 Livar Lura Sandnes PK 9 8 11 8 9 10 9 9 9 12 16 0 94
19 Dag Liestøl Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 8 11 8 9 10 9 9 9 12 8 0 94
20 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 10 9 8 9 12 23 0 94
21 Petter Kleiven Oslo Pistolklubb 9 8 11 8 9 10 9 10 8 12 27 0 94
22 Per Inge Jacobsen Aron SK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 8 8 12 9 0 94
23 Tor Amundsen Enebakk PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 6 12 9 0 94
24 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pistolklubb 9 8 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 10 27 0 94
25 Runar Aas Aron SK 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 9 10 25 0 94
26 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 8 9 10 9 9 9 12 17 0 93
27 Arne Reidar Wallin Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 8 9 10 7 0 93
28 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 10 9 10 8 10 7 0 93
29 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 8 7 0 93
30 Hans Knigge Aron SK 9 7 11 8 7 10 9 10 9 12 25 0 92
31 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena sportsskyttere 9 9 11 5 10 10 9 8 9 12 0 0 92
32 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 7 10 9 8 9 12 0 0 92
33 Rune Soleide Førde Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 9 9 7 9 12 0 0 92
34 Tommy Aadahl NOP Dal 9 8 11 8 9 10 9 8 8 12 7 0 92
35 Stephen Haarberg OKTS 9 8 11 8 10 10 9 9 6 12 7 0 92
36 Frode Mølland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 9 11 8 10 10 7 10 8 10 25 0 92
37 Jan G. Gabrielsen Farsund Pistolklubb 9 8 11 6 10 10 9 9 7 12 10 0 91
38 Johan Forsberg Hokksund PK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 7 6 12 0 0 91
39 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo Grimstad Sortsskyttere 9 9 11 7 9 10 9 10 7 10 9 0 91
40 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal PK 9 8 11 8 4 10 9 10 9 12 16 0 90
41 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolklubb 9 8 10 6 9 8 9 10 9 12 17 0 90
42 Frode Aanes Åsane Pistolklubb 9 9 10 8 7 10 9 9 7 12 16 0 90
43 Jan Alexander Lyshaugen Lena sportsskyttere 9 8 11 8 9 10 8 8 9 10 7 0 90
44 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund PK 9 8 11 8 10 10 9 9 6 10 15 0 90
45 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund PK 9 9 11 7 5 10 8 9 9 12 16 0 89
46 Edgar Alendal NOP Haakonsvern 9 9 11 6 7 10 8 8 9 12 7 0 89
47 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 9 9 7 6 9 12 7 0 89
48 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes PK 9 8 11 7 10 10 5 9 8 12 9 0 89
49 Frode Aasen Haugesund PK 9 9 11 5 10 9 9 8 9 10 7 0 89
50 Bjørn Elle Farsund Pistolklubb 9 8 11 8 10 10 9 6 8 10 0 0 89
51 Norman Hetland Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 9 6 10 13 0 89
52 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 4 10 9 8 9 12 7 0 88
53 Magne Nordhagen NOP Dal 9 7 11 8 9 8 9 7 8 12 9 0 88
54 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 11 8 8 10 7 9 5 12 16 0 88
55 Erik Nyberg Lena sportsskyttere 8 9 10 8 7 10 7 10 9 10 7 0 88
56 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 7 11 8 9 8 9 8 9 10 8 0 88
57 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 9 10 7 9 6 10 10 0 88
58 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal & Eggedal PK 9 9 11 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 0 88
59 Sondre Landvik Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 8 11 8 8 10 9 4 8 12 0 0 87
60 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 6 4 12 25 0 87
61 Geir Haugsnes Haugesund PK 9 7 11 6 8 10 8 9 9 10 16 0 87
62 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 6 11 8 10 10 5 9 9 10 16 0 87
63 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 16 0 87
64 Ingar Woll Oslo Pistolklubb 9 6 11 8 9 10 9 8 9 8 7 0 87
65 Rune Willhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 9 8 8 15 0 87
66 Runar Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 8 6 8 7 0 87
67 Stein Rypås Aron SK 9 8 10 6 9 8 9 8 9 10 25 0 86
68 Pål Hembre Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 6 10 9 8 9 8 7 0 86
69 Leif Inge Storhaug Farsund Pistolklubb 9 8 11 8 7 8 7 9 8 10 7 0 85
70 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 6 7 10 0 0 85
71 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 6 9 8 0 0 85
72 Morten Lien Ørsta-Volda PK 9 9 11 8 8 10 9 8 5 8 0 0 85
73 Rolf Hindal Haugesund PK 9 9 11 7 8 10 9 10 6 6 22 0 85
74 Are Wivestad Sandnes PK 9 9 10 7 6 10 7 8 6 12 9 0 84
75 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 4 10 9 8 8 10 26 0 84
76 Torodd Laffen E Solberg Grimstad Sortsskyttere 9 8 10 8 6 10 8 7 8 10 0 0 84
77 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems PK 8 6 11 8 4 10 6 10 8 12 25 0 83
78 Dag Fossli Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 10 6 6 10 8 8 7 10 7 0 83
79 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems PK 9 7 11 8 9 10 9 4 6 10 0 0 83
80 Atle Kleppe Sandnes PK 9 6 11 8 9 10 5 8 9 8 22 0 83
81 Jostein Sunde Sandnes PK 9 8 11 0 10 10 9 10 8 8 22 0 83
82 Bjørn A. Skipstad Sandnes PK 9 8 11 7 9 7 9 9 6 8 7 0 83
83 Leif Johnny Røed Meløy PK 9 9 9 5 10 10 8 5 5 12 0 0 82
84 Lars Petter Wilson Zero Pistolklubb 9 7 11 5 8 10 7 7 8 10 9 0 82
85 Kim Espen Tepstad Åsane Pistolklubb 6 9 11 8 6 10 9 9 4 10 14 0 82
86 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pistolklubb 9 9 9 6 6 10 9 10 6 8 8 0 82
87 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 9 7 11 7 7 10 7 10 6 8 27 0 82
88 Greg Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 9 9 11 7 6 9 9 10 4 8 17 0 82
89 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 8 8 9 4 10 10 9 4 7 12 0 0 81
90 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker PK 9 9 9 8 8 5 7 9 6 10 7 0 80
91 Hans Jürgen Brodhun Sandnes PK 9 5 11 8 6 9 8 10 4 10 26 0 80
92 Jarl E. Edvardsen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 5 11 8 9 8 9 6 7 8 0 0 80
93 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 6 11 6 8 10 7 9 6 8 18 0 80
94 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 7 9 5 6 8 8 10 5 12 18 0 79
95 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 9 8 11 5 4 8 9 9 6 10 14 0 79
96 Geir Skjævesland Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 8 5 11 4 9 10 7 9 6 10 9 0 79
97 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklubb 9 5 10 7 6 9 7 7 8 10 7 0 78
98 Arvid Hagen Sandnes PK 9 9 11 8 8 8 7 8 2 8 0 0 78
99 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pistolklubb 9 8 11 7 8 10 8 6 9 2 0 0 78
100 Jesper Rypås Aron SK 9 6 11 5 7 10 6 6 5 12 8 0 77
101 Johann Adamsson Kopervik Pistolklubb 7 6 8 7 5 9 9 9 7 10 0 0 77
102 Eirik Helland Trondhjems PK 9 4 11 7 6 10 7 7 6 10 7 0 77
103 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 8 10 6 5 9 7 8 7 8 0 0 77
104 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 5 7 9 2 8 9 0 0 76
105 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pistolklubb 9 9 9 5 4 10 9 4 9 8 0 0 76
106 Tore Stensby Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 6 6 10 8 4 8 9 10 7 8 7 0 76
107 Arild Havik Farsund Pistolklubb 8 8 11 5 10 10 6 6 4 8 0 0 76
108 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 9 8 9 8 9 4 5 4 7 12 0 0 75
109 Jan Ove Takvam Sola Pistolklubb 8 8 11 7 6 9 9 3 6 8 0 0 75
110 Frank Kallevik Haugesund PK 9 5 11 8 2 10 8 8 8 6 7 0 75
111 Ivan Pihir Kristiansand Garnisons PK 9 8 10 7 6 7 6 9 7 6 8 0 75
112 Eric Herfurth Mysen pistollag 8 7 9 8 8 8 7 6 3 10 8 0 74
113 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes PK 9 0 11 8 2 10 7 10 9 8 25 0 74
114 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta-Volda PK 9 6 11 5 7 10 5 9 6 6 0 0 74
115 Ronald Pettersen Gildeskål SSK 5 5 11 8 8 8 7 6 7 8 9 0 73
116 Tommy Furuseth Lena sportsskyttere 9 7 11 4 9 8 5 8 4 8 7 0 73
117 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 8 11 3 6 9 9 2 7 8 0 0 72
118 Roger Liestøl Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 8 11 8 2 5 6 9 8 6 17 0 72
119 Svein Erik Klemetsen Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 8 7 11 6 7 9 6 8 6 4 0 0 72
120 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 9 6 10 7 7 6 6 5 6 9 0 0 71
121 Thomas Rostøl Brumunddal Pistolklubb 8 7 9 6 8 8 9 5 7 4 0 0 71
122 Øyvind Raustein Sola Pistolklubb 8 8 10 8 2 6 4 10 6 8 15 0 70
123 Robert Hansen Modum Pistolklubb 9 6 8 7 5 8 4 10 5 8 8 0 70
124 Kai Peistorpet Namnå Pistolklubb 8 7 7 8 6 8 6 10 5 4 8 0 69
125 Yngvar Kjønigsen OKTS 9 8 11 4 2 8 7 5 4 10 0 0 68
126 Ivo Soggiu Ullensaker Pistolklubb 9 2 10 8 2 10 3 5 8 10 0 0 67
127 John Robert Strengen OKTS 8 8 8 3 6 8 5 5 5 10 0 0 66
128 Frank Eikeseter Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 8 8 11 2 5 6 6 6 8 6 0 0 66
129 Rolf Oskar Kjensberg Nord-odal Sportsskyttere 8 7 7 6 8 9 4 4 7 6 8 0 66
130 Yngve Engen Mysen pistollag 0 6 8 6 6 8 7 10 6 8 7 0 65
131 Mike Meldrum Aberdeen Full Bore Club 8 7 9 5 6 7 7 5 5 6 7 0 65
132 Ole-Morten Ringmo Tromsø Pistolklubb 8 7 11 4 8 7 8 5 2 4 0 0 64
133 Jørulf Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 8 5 11 7 0 4 5 6 7 10 0 0 63
134 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund PK 9 5 11 8 4 4 4 4 5 8 0 0 62
135 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pistolklubb 9 7 11 7 2 5 5 8 2 6 7 0 62
136 Odd Sigurd Korsnes Haugesund PK 8 3 9 6 7 8 5 6 6 4 0 0 62
137 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 5 4 8 3 5 8 7 6 7 8 0 0 61
138 Eirik Rogne OKTS 9 7 11 4 8 2 4 3 8 5 0 0 61
139 Roger Sommernes Askim Pistolklubb 9 9 11 6 2 7 7 4 2 4 0 0 61
140 Stig Skjeflo Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 8 5 10 5 5 8 6 2 5 6 0 0 60
141 Arnfinn B. Lund Sandnes PK 9 2 9 3 8 8 6 4 7 4 0 0 60
142 Anders Vileid NOP Oslo 8 6 9 7 2 8 7 5 4 2 0 0 58
143 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolklubb 8 7 0 8 2 10 7 4 7 4 0 0 57
144 Petter Berg Aron SK 5 2 11 6 7 8 5 2 0 10 0 0 56
145 Shaun Rastall Aberdeen Full Bore Club 6 2 8 6 6 4 5 7 3 9 7 0 56
146 Morten Nordholm Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 4 8 4 4 6 7 4 4 4 0 0 53
147 Erling Hardeland Haugesund PK 8 6 6 7 6 0 7 4 6 2 0 0 52
148 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen PK 9 4 4 6 0 4 5 8 6 2 8 0 48
149 Joakim Larsen Sandnes PK 9 4 4 4 4 6 5 6 3 2 7 0 47
150 Lars Nord Johansen NOP Oslo 7 3 2 5 0 8 5 4 4 8 0 0 46
151 Nils Einar Eide OKTS 9 2 6 5 2 8 3 3 2 4 0 0 44
152 Harald Syse Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 0 5 5 4 6 7 6 2 2 6 0 0 43
153 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pistolklubb 7 4 4 5 8 2 6 0 3 4 0 0 43
154 Svein Øyvind Syse Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 2 0 7 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 21
155 Geir Ove Skaarstad Sola Pistolklubb 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
156 Asbjørn Rød Sunndal Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Aleksander Kristoffersen Hokksund PK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Jostein Kjønigsen OKTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Ronny Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Bjørn Holmestrand NOP Dal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Espen Magnussen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 7 10 9 9 9 10 15 0 91
Sølv Chotika (Opal) Chotirak Sandnes PK 9 7 11 8 10 10 5 10 9 8 9 0 87
Bronse Kristian Engen Mysen pistollag 9 7 11 7 2 10 9 8 8 10 9 0 81
4 Georg Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 6 7 8 8 10 7 2 8 8 0 0 73

Klasse V50 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Petter Aabakken Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 12 9 0 97
Sølv Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 11 8 9 10 9 10 9 12 9 0 95
Bronse Hjalmar Joleik Florø Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 10 10 9 8 9 12 26 0 10 94
4 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 9 7 12 14 0 8 94
5 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 10 8 10 9 7 10 9 12 7 0 93
6 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 9 9 11 8 10 10 7 10 6 12 25 0 92
7 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 11 5 10 10 9 10 9 10 8 0 92
8 Rolf Toven Nesset PK 9 9 11 6 10 10 9 7 8 12 0 0 91
9 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 7 7 12 0 0 91
10 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Skl. Pistolgruppen 9 7 11 7 9 10 9 10 6 12 24 0 90
11 Rune Finstad OKTS 9 9 11 8 6 10 9 10 8 10 9 0 90
12 Roy Kuno Hanssen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 8 10 7 10 8 10 26 0 90
13 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 9 6 11 8 10 10 9 10 9 8 9 0 90
14 Harald Knoop Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 11 5 8 10 7 10 8 12 7 0 89
15 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 8 10 7 8 7 12 18 0 89
16 John Øiamo Losby Viltmål- og Pistolklubb 9 6 11 8 8 10 9 10 6 12 27 0 89
17 Morten H. Jakobsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 8 11 7 6 10 9 10 9 10 24 0 89
18 Holger H Vilter Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 9 11 7 10 10 9 8 7 8 7 0 88
19 John Tellef Håbesland Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 8 10 8 10 7 7 8 8 12 9 0 87
20 Gisle Huge Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9 7 11 8 8 10 7 8 7 12 0 0 87
21 Bjørn Heggelund Verdal SSL 8 8 11 8 8 10 9 10 5 10 16 0 87
22 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal SSL 9 9 11 7 9 10 9 10 5 8 18 0 87
23 Anders Askedal Birkenes & Lillesand Sportsskytterlag 9 8 11 8 7 10 6 9 6 12 8 0 86
24 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 8 6 11 8 10 10 7 8 5 12 9 0 85
25 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 0 7 9 10 9 10 9 12 16 0 84
26 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 11 8 4 8 7 10 8 10 21 0 84
27 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 4 10 7 5 8 12 15 0 83
28 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 6 11 7 8 7 7 10 6 12 8 0 83
29 Reidar Haugen OKTS 9 9 11 4 6 10 9 6 9 10 0 0 83
30 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 8 8 11 6 8 9 7 7 8 10 0 0 82
31 Thor Baakind Lena sportsskyttere 9 8 9 5 10 10 8 5 8 10 0 0 82
32 Per Rune Magnusen Sola Pistolklubb 9 8 11 6 6 10 9 7 5 10 0 0 81
33 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9 8 9 6 8 10 9 8 4 10 0 0 81
34 Asbjørn Solheim Bremnes PK 9 8 10 5 9 10 7 7 8 8 16 0 81
35 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 6 11 7 8 8 9 8 7 8 8 0 81
36 Arild Jahnsen OKTS 9 7 11 8 6 10 7 10 5 8 8 0 81
37 Leif Birger Bø Sola Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 7 8 6 9 5 10 17 0 80
38 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS 9 7 11 7 7 10 9 4 5 10 0 0 79
39 Arnth Lien NOP Haakonsvern 9 6 9 8 8 8 9 2 7 12 0 0 78
40 Jarle Hamarsnes Luster Sportsskyttarlag 9 5 11 6 8 10 7 9 4 6 9 0 75
41 John Sunndal Tysnes Sportsskyttarklubb 9 9 11 6 4 8 7 4 8 8 0 0 74
42 Reidar Langkjær Åsane Pistolklubb 9 5 9 8 7 7 6 6 8 8 0 0 73
43 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 7 7 8 8 7 4 7 5 10 14 0 72
44 Arne Kvam Bærum Pistolklubb 9 2 11 6 8 10 7 9 0 10 7 0 72
45 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna PK 9 8 9 7 6 10 7 8 4 4 8 0 72
46 Geir Lindstedt Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 9 5 11 5 8 10 7 8 2 6 9 0 71
47 Lars Svihus Sandnes PK 9 5 5 4 8 3 7 4 8 6 0 0 59
48 Magne Aamold NOP Dal 6 6 9 4 3 9 5 4 5 5 10 0 56
49 Per Sander Zero Pistolklubb 8 1 8 7 0 8 4 6 4 4 0 0 50

Klasse V60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Hans H. Schjeldrup Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 8 8 12 7 0 8 94
Sølv Per Snarud OKTS 9 8 11 7 10 10 9 10 8 12 7 0 6 94
Bronse Asmund Broks Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 9 11 8 10 10 9 7 8 10 7 0 91
4 Arne Johnny Gill Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9 6 11 8 9 10 9 8 8 12 0 0 90
5 Hans Johansen Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 8 8 10 7 9 9 10 8 0 90
6 Svein Heldal Kristiansand Garnisons PK 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 6 8 10 0 0 89
7 Bredo Diesen Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 9 11 8 6 10 8 8 8 10 9 0 87
8 Reidar H. Haugen OKTS 9 9 10 8 7 9 6 8 9 10 8 0 85
9 Anders Gunnestad Hamar-IL Pistolgruppa 9 8 11 7 8 9 9 9 5 10 18 0 85
10 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 11 8 5 9 7 10 9 8 8 0 85
11 Åsbjørn Idland NOP Vatne 9 8 11 7 7 9 9 10 5 8 21 0 83
12 Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems PK 9 9 11 8 8 10 7 10 5 6 8 0 83
13 Reidar Sviland Sandnes PK 9 8 10 4 9 10 9 7 8 8 0 0 82
14 Ivar Gundersen Namnå Pistolklubb 9 8 10 7 9 7 7 5 7 12 0 0 81
15 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 7 9 8 6 10 9 6 8 8 0 0 80
16 Peter Hirth Aron SK 9 7 11 8 6 7 7 6 6 11 0 0 78
17 Kurt Hansen Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 7 8 7 6 5 10 0 0 77
18 Knut Morønning Namnå Pistolklubb 9 7 11 8 6 8 9 2 5 8 0 0 73
19 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken & Hurum Skyttarlag 9 9 5 4 7 10 7 9 4 8 9 0 72
20 Jørgen H. Marthinsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 8 2 11 5 8 10 6 5 6 10 0 0 71
21 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 6 9 8 10 6 7 5 4 7 0 0 71
22 Svein Erik Hansen Farris Sportsskyttere - Larvik 9 6 9 6 7 8 7 7 8 4 8 0 71
23 Svein Gramstad Sandnes PK 9 9 10 6 7 9 6 4 0 10 0 0 70
24 Cato Denne Modum Pistolklubb 9 8 0 8 7 8 5 9 6 7 7 0 67
25 Arne Egeland Sola Pistolklubb 6 8 10 8 6 6 7 5 4 4 0 0 64
26 Willy Klette Oppegård Skyttarlag 6 8 8 7 4 6 5 9 4 6 17 0 63
27 Terje Jonassen Sandnes PK 9 6 9 5 0 9 6 6 4 5 0 0 59
28 Finn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 6 6 6 4 5 6 5 5 4 0 0 56
29 Kjell M. Haarr Sola Pistolklubb 9 3 4 6 0 6 7 8 2 4 0 0 49
30 Don Robertson Aberdeen Full Bore Club 6 5 5 0 4 2 7 4 4 5 0 0 42
31 Svein Lilledal Stavanger Pistolklubb 2 2 10 7 4 6 5 0 4 2 0 0 42
32 Torstein Vrålid Rjukan Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse V70 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 R1 R2 Omsk. Sum
Gull Frank Vasholmen Hærens våpentekniske korps SK 9 6 10 7 8 8 9 10 8 10 23 0 85
Sølv Rolf Lødding Oslo Sportsskyttere 9 6 11 6 9 10 9 10 7 6 8 0 83
Bronse Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 9 9 6 8 10 7 10 8 6 8 0 81
4 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skyttarlag 9 7 11 8 4 8 9 7 7 10 15 0 80
5 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 8 11 7 2 10 8 9 7 8 7 0 79
6 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 3 11 7 9 8 7 7 7 10 7 0 78
7 Rasmus Vatne Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 9 11 7 4 9 7 8 3 8 0 0 75
8 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 8 9 7 7 4 7 8 4 10 8 0 73
9 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pistolklubb 9 5 11 2 8 10 9 6 2 10 0 0 72
10 Ove Dahl Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 0 8 10 6 8 7 6 0 0 72
11 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 4 11 4 4 8 7 2 7 6 0 0 62
12 Arne Madsen Oscarsborg Pistolklubb 9 3 4 4 6 4 5 10 2 3 7 0 50

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK