Ørsta/Volda PK
Postboks 348
6151 Ørsta
Telefon: 91187681
Epost: post@ovpk.org
Hjemmeside: http://www.ovpk.org

Stevne:

1F Finfelt

Dato:

12.09.2010

Stevnenummer:

1015043

Bane:

sollidalen

Stevneleder:

Sven-Tore verstad

Dommer(e):

Frode Krøvel, Børnar Osnes, Erlend Vikestrand

Startkontingent:

70,00

Maks poengsum:

105

Premieandel:

35,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

Mesterskap:

 

Deltakere:

21

 

 

 


Klasse A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

11

11

10

10

12

10

8

9

12

11

8

0

104

A

G

182*

 

2

Finn Olsen

Vestnes pk

11

10

10

9

12

10

9

8

12

11

3

0

102

A

G

95

 

3

Odd Arne Langeland

Langevåg SL sp.gr

11

10

10

10

12

10

9

9

10

11

4

0

102

A

G

46

 

4

Sven-Tore Verstad

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

10

10

12

9

9

9

10

11

4

0

102

A

G

0

 

5

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal Pistolklubb

11

11

10

10

12

10

9

9

10

10

5

0

102

A

G

0

 

6

Bjørnar Osnes

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

10

10

12

9

9

9

8

9

8

0

98

B

S

0

 

7

Erlend Vikestrand (Jr.M)

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

9

10

10

10

6

9

8

12

11

6

0

96

B

S

0

 

8

Gert Are Hildrestrand

Vestnes pk

11

11

10

7

10

9

9

9

8

11

7

0

95

B

S

0

 


Klasse B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Steven Bendal

Ålesund Pistolklubb

10

11

10

2

12

8

12

6

9

7

4

0

87

C

B

70

 

2

Frode Krøvel

Ørsta/Volda PK

10

11

8

9

12

7

9

6

6

8

6

0

86

C

B

0

 


Klasse C

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Eldar Følsvik

Ørsta/Volda PK

10

11

8

5

10

8

8

7

8

8

2

0

83

C

B

105

 

2

Dag Magnus Mork

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

7

8

8

8

8

10

7

7

10

9

4

0

82

C

B

0

 

3

Idar Følsvik

Ørsta/Volda PK

10

11

10

7

8

6

9

7

9

5

4

0

82

C

B

0

 


Klasse D

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Sindre Tafjord

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

11

8

9

9

10

9

8

8

12

11

6

0

95

B

S

140

 

2

Bertil Hatlemark

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

11

9

9

8

12

7

9

8

8

9

2

0

90

B

S

95

 

3

Dag Ola Myklebust

Ørsta/Volda PK

8

9

4

8

6

10

7

8

12

9

3

0

81

C

B

46

 

4

Kjell Arne Bjørdal

Ørsta/Volda PK

2

7

10

10

12

8

6

8

8

9

0

0

80

C

B

0

 

5

Bastian F. Myhre

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

10

6

7

8

10

8

6

6

6

10

1

0

77

D

 

0

 

6

Robert Rønstad

Ålesund Pistolklubb

9

6

9

10

12

6

8

2

4

6

1

0

72

D

 

0

 

7

Willy Andre Bergstrøm

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

8

6

7

7

8

6

7

2

10

7

0

0

68

D

 

0

 

8

Egil Åslid

Ørsta/Volda PK

9

9

4

7

8

5

6

2

0

5

6

0

55

D

 

0

 

 


Stevne:

1G Grovfelt

Dato:

12.09.2010

Maks poengsum:

105

Deltakere:

7

Startkontingent:

70,00

Premieandel:

35,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

 


Klasse A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal Pistolklubb

11

11

10

10

12

8

8

9

10

9

6

0

98

A

G

123

 

2

Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

6

10

10

10

12

9

7

9

12

11

3

0

96

A

G

53

 

3

Bjørnar Osnes

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

10

10

10

4

6

9

8

9

4

0

88

B

S

0

 

4

Odd Arne Langeland

Langevåg SL sp.gr

11

10

6

4

12

8

9

8

8

11

2

0

87

B

S

0

 

5

Finn Olsen

Vestnes pk

11

6

10

8

10

7

7

9

8

10

3

0

86

B

S

0

 


Klasse D

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Dag Ola Myklebust

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

7

10

10

12

10

8

9

11

11

3

0

99

A

G

84*

 

2

Gert Are Hildrestrand

Vestnes pk

11

8

8

0

8

8

8

5

7

7

2

0

70

D

 

0

 

 


Stevne:

1M Milfelt

Dato:

12.09.2010

Maks poengsum:

105

Deltakere:

17

Startkontingent:

70,00

Premieandel:

35,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

 


Klasse A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

11

11

10

9

12

10

8

9

12

11

5

0

103

A

G

139*

 

2

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal Pistolklubb

9

11

10

10

12

10

9

9

11

11

6

0

102

A

G

35

 

3

Bjørnar Osnes

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

10

10

8

8

6

5

10

11

3

0

90

B

S

0

 

4

Odd Arne Langeland

Langevåg SL sp.gr

11

4

8

9

4

6

7

7

6

10

0

0

72

D

 

0

 


Klasse B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Tore Lundberg

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

10

8

7

9

5

6

10

11

7

0

88

B

S

105

 

2

Sven-Tore Verstad

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

9

10

6

8

9

2

8

10

5

7

0

78

C

B

0

 

3

Finn Olsen

Vestnes pk

10

8

9

10

10

6

7

4

2

6

0

0

72

D

 

0

 


Klasse C

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Gert Are Hildrestrand

Vestnes pk

11

10

10

6

10

9

8

4

10

7

3

0

85

C

B

105

 

2

Frode Krøvel

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

6

6

7

8

9

6

2

6

4

0

0

65

D

 

0

 

3

Steven Bendal

Ålesund Pistolklubb

10

8

4

3

4

9

6

5

6

7

3

0

62

D

 

0

 


Klasse D

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Dag Ola Myklebust

Ørsta/Volda PK

9

11

10

8

6

5

7

8

10

9

3

0

83

C

B

126

 

2

Sindre Tafjord

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

11

9

9

10

6

7

5

4

11

7

0

0

79

C

B

84

 

3

Bastian F. Myhre

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

10

7

10

9

2

8

8

7

11

6

0

0

78

C

B

35

 

4

Øystein Feie

Langevåg SL sp.gr

8

8

10

7

8

7

7

8

6

6

0

0

75

D

 

0

 

5

Bertil Hatlemark

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

10

4

6

2

6

7

9

6

2

11

1

0

63

D

 

0

 

6

Ove Andre Grande

Langevåg SL sp.gr

8

4

4

3

7

6

3

7

2

5

0

0

49

D

 

0

 

7

Robert Rønstad

Ålesund Pistolklubb

4

6

8

6

4

4

2

3

4

4

0

0

45

D

 

0

 

 


Stevne:

1R Revolverfelt

Dato:

12.09.2010

Maks poengsum:

105

Deltakere:

20

Startkontingent:

70,00

Premieandel:

35,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

 


Klasse A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

11

11

10

10

12

10

9

8

12

9

6

0

102

A

G

163*

 

2

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal Pistolklubb

11

11

10

10

12

10

8

7

10

11

7

0

100

A

G

53

 

3

Odd Arne Langeland

Langevåg SL sp.gr

11

10

10

8

8

6

9

9

9

8

3

0

88

B

S

0

 

4

Sven-Tore Verstad

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

8

8

8

9

8

8

6

8

5

0

85

C

B

0

 

5

Dag Magnus Mork

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

10

7

8

6

10

10

8

2

9

4

6

0

74

D

 

0

 


Klasse C

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Øystein Feie

Langevåg SL sp.gr

11

8

10

6

12

8

5

8

8

7

0

0

83

C

B

123

 

2

Gert Are Hildrestrand

Vestnes pk

8

6

8

5

10

10

8

4

12

10

0

0

81

C

B

53

 

3

Frode Krøvel

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

11

9

9

8

9

0

6

4

11

3

0

78

C

B

0

 

4

Finn Olsen

Vestnes pk

4

6

10

2

10

7

7

7

7

4

3

0

64

D

 

0

 

5

Eldar Følsvik

Ørsta/Volda PK

8

2

6

0

4

5

9

4

4

3

0

0

45

D

 

0

 


Klasse D

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

R1

R2

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

1

Dag Ola Myklebust

Ørsta/Volda PK

11

10

10

4

8

10

7

8

11

8

3

0

87

B

S

147

 

2

Bastian F. Myhre

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

11

10

9

5

12

10

5

6

8

9

2

0

85

C

B

112

 

3

Steven Bendal

Ålesund Pistolklubb

11

11

8

9

10

6

7

5

10

8

3

0

85

C

B

56

 

4

Robert Rønstad

Ålesund Pistolklubb

9

6

9

4

8

4

7

7

9

8

3

0

71

D

 

35

 

5

Kjell Arne Bjørdal

Ørsta/Volda PK

9

7

5

6

6

2

8

4

6

9

0

0

62

D

 

0

 

6

Idar Følsvik

Ørsta/Volda PK

4

5

6

4

7

6

7

8

9

5

0

0

61

D

 

0

 

7

Egil Åslid

Ørsta/Volda PK

7

9

7

4

4

4

5

6

4

9

3

0

59

D

 

0

 

8

Ove Andre Grande

Langevåg SL sp.gr

8

6

7

2

8

5

2

3

8

8

4

0

57

D

 

0

 

9

Jan Vikestrand

Ørsta/Volda PK

7

2

5

0

8

8

8

5

5

5

0

0

53

D

 

0

 

10

Willy Andre Bergstrøm

Sykkylven Pistolklubb

6

6

5

3

2

6

4

6

6

2

0

0

46

D

 

0