Ørsta/Volda PK
Postboks 348
6151 Ørsta
Telefon: 91187681
Epost: post@ovpk.org
Hjemmeside: http://www.ovpk.org

Stevne:

6F Finpistol

Dato:

10.01.2010

Stevnenummer:

1015001

Bane:

Ørsta Kulturhus

Stevneleder:

Sven-Tore Verstad

Dommer(e):

Atle Eikrem, Morten Lien, Sven-Tore Verstad

Startkontingent:

70,00

Maks poengsum:

600

Premieandel:

35,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

Mesterskap:

 

Deltakere:

25

 

 

 


Klasse B

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Odd Arne Langeland

Langevåg SL sp.gr

89

94

92

275

92

93

95

280

11

555

B

B

155*

 

 

 

 

2

Atle Eikrem

Ørsta/Volda PK

85

91

89

265

89

92

94

275

3

540

B

B

35

 

 

 

 

3

Olga Pavlova

Molde Pistolklubb

91

89

89

269

86

82

93

261

 

530

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

4

Kjetil Eikrem

Ørsta/Volda PK

93

86

84

263

88

86

91

265

3

528

C

 

0

 

 

 

 


Klasse C

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Sven-Tore Verstad

Ørsta/Volda PK

83

85

88

256

97

95

93

285

8

541

B

B

147

 

 

 

 

2

Olaf Isaksen

Kristiansund PK

85

85

92

262

95

89

90

274

10

536

C

 

112

 

 

 

 

3

Magnus Kvitne

Finnsnes Pistolklubb

86

92

90

268

84

95

89

268

7

536

C

 

56

 

 

 

 

4

Dag Ola Myklebust

Ørsta/Volda PK

90

88

84

262

97

86

90

273

7

535

C

 

35

 

 

 

 

5

Stig Petter Rekkedal

Bondalen Pistolklubb

88

87

85

260

87

93

95

275

6

535

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

6

Andre Hansø

Kristiansund PK

89

82

84

255

89

95

95

279

12

534

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

7

Sigbjørn Bredesen

Kristiansund PK

85

91

90

266

88

85

91

264

8

530

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

8

Jarle Bjølverud

Molde Pistolklubb

76

78

83

237

91

82

86

259

 

496

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

9

Lars Sæter

Molde Pistolklubb

82

84

83

249

81

83

83

247

 

496

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

10

Harald Rune Aam

Ørsta/Volda PK

66

83

74

223

85

81

87

253

3

476

D

 

0

 

 

 

 


Klasse D

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Paal Martin Kvalsvik

Ålesund Pistolklubb

94

91

93

278

90

88

91

269

6

547

B

B

154

 

 

 

 

2

Are Berg

Ørsta/Volda PK

83

83

88

254

84

83

90

257

4

511

D

 

123

 

 

 

 

3

Frank Istad

Kristiansund PK

85

74

74

233

92

91

86

269

4

502

D

 

65

 

 

 

 

4

Morten Lien

Ørsta/Volda PK

86

83

78

247

82

84

86

252

6

499

D

 

44

 

 

 

 

5

Robert Helgesen

Finnsnes Pistolklubb

77

80

80

237

93

84

78

255

4

492

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

6

Elin Høstmark

Molde Pistolklubb

86

73

70

229

80

91

83

254

 

483

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

7

Bjørn Osdal

Ørsta/Volda PK

67

78

67

212

84

80

79

243

3

455

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

8

Eva Bakkejord

Finnsnes Pistolklubb

80

81

78

239

74

59

69

202

7

441

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

9

Torkild Hauge

Molde Pistolklubb

67

67

77

211

72

74

81

227

 

438

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

10

Tor Sætre

Ørsta/Volda PK

82

83

72

237

67

63

69

199

3

436

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

11

Christian Larsen

Bardufoss Pistolklubb

68

72

53

193

77

70

55

202

1

395

D

 

0