Eide og Frセna P.K
Postboks 82
6499 Eide
Telefon: 97094775
Epost:
Hjemmeside:

Stevne:

6F Finpistol

Dato:

11.10.2009

Stevnenummer:

15041

Bane:

Bollitun

Stevneleder:

Svein Jostein Aarsbog

Dommer(e):

Svein Jostein Aarbog

Startkontingent:

80,00

Maks poengsum:

0

Premieandel:

35,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

Mesterskap:

 

Deltakere:

27

 


Klasse A

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Sander Hillestad

Eide og Frセna P.K

87

91

89

267

97

93

92

282

13

549

B

B

35

 

 

 

 


Klasse B

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal Pistolklubb

92

95

96

283

96

95

93

284

12

567

A

S

124*

 

 

 

 

2

Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

97

93

96

286

93

92

95

280

10

566

A

S

0

 

 

 

 


Klasse C

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Atle Eikrem

ッrsta-Volda PK

93

92

87

272

92

88

93

273

8

545

B

B

126

 

 

 

 

2

Sigbjソrn Bredesen

Kristiansund P.K

87

90

92

269

89

92

93

274

12

543

B

B

84

 

 

 

 

3

Andre Hansソ

Kristiansund P.K

89

92

86

267

89

93

92

274

6

541

B

B

35

 

 

 

 

4

Morten Lien

ッrsta-Volda PK

87

89

94

270

90

92

84

266

7

536

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

5

Olaf Isaksen

Kristiansund P.K

91

85

88

264

89

89

92

270

4

534

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

6

Johann Fagerheim

]dalsnes P.K

91

87

86

264

88

94

83

265

4

529

C

 

0

 

 

 

 

7

Jan Teilg罫d

Kristiansund P.K

80

82

89

251

80

85

91

256

2

507

D

 

0

 

 

 

 


Klasse D

1-2

3-4

5-6

Press

7-8

9-10

11-12

Duell

InnerX

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

 

 

 

 

1

Vidar Solheim

Eide og Frセna P.K

95

91

92

278

94

89

84

267

9

545

B

B

182

 

 

 

 

2

Erlend Vikestrand

ッrsta-Volda PK

91

88

85

264

92

95

91

278

7

542

B

B

154

 

 

 

 

3

Henry Holen

Molde P.K

79

92

89

260

84

86

91

261

5

521

C

 

95

 

 

 

 

4

Bjソrnar Osnes

ッrsta-Volda PK

84

87

90

261

88

86

85

259

1

520

C

 

72

 

 

 

 

5

Frank Istad

Kristiansund P.K

80

80

82

242

88

94

95

277

6

519

C

 

54

 

 

 

 

6

Anders Sletta

]dalsnes P.K

82

85

82

249

86

82

87

255

1

504

D

 

39

 

 

 

 

7

Svein Jostein Aarsbog

Eide og Frセna P.K

85

87

88

260

84

81

78

243

3

503

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

8

Dag Ola Myklebust

ッrsta-Volda PK

88

80

84

252

88

85

75

248

4

500

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

9

Elin Hソstmark

Molde P.K

82

86

80

248

82

88

81

251

3

499

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

10

Johan Warholm

ッrsta-Volda PK

83

89

77

249

79

87

78

244

3

493

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

11

Svein Ulrik Olsen

Kristiansund P.K

87

85

80

252

76

82

82

240

6

492

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

12

Helge Lソvland

]dalsnes P.K

81

82

86

249

67

86

79

232

2

481

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

13

Jonny Bjソrk茎

]dalsnes P.K

73

70

79

222

74

78

83

235

2

457

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

14

Ole Martin Sソrli

]dalsnes P.K

67

69

74

210

81

77

78

236

1

446

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

15

Bernt Setrang

]dalsnes P.K

68

71

65

204

85

82

74

241

 

445

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

16

Are Berg

ッrsta-Volda PK

75

68

80

223

75

64

78

217

2

440

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

17

Kjell Warholm

ッrsta-Volda PK

63

63

74

200

56

67

78

201

2

401

D

 

0

 

 

 

 

Resultatlista er produsert med dataprogram levert av Sandnes PK