Resultatliste 14034 Sandane 1FGMR

 

FIN
Klasse A:

1. Tore Saur, Stryn PK 98
2. Hjalmar Joleik, Flor¿ PK 98
3. Eirik Kvalen, LSSL 91
4. Oddvar Kandal, Sandane PK 89
5. J¿rn Rutlin, rdal PK 87
6. Kjell Kvalen, LSSL 84
7. Mads Tystad, Sandane PK 82
8. Eivind Tonning, Stryn PK 79
9. Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK 78
10.Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK, 75

Klasse B:

1. Svein Tore Verstad, ¯rsta/Volda PK 96
2. Mona S¿lvi Gjertsen, FlintlŒsen PK 94
3. Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK 89
4. Roger Hovden, ¯rsta/Volda PK 88
5. Frode Kr¿vel, ¯rsta/Volda PK 85
6. Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK 82
7. Kjell Skjolden, LSSL 82
8. Magnar Anton St¿yva, Sandane PK 80

Klasse C:

1. Leif Arne S¾thre, Sandane PK 89
2. Jarle Hamarsnes, LSSL 82
3. Endre Sollid, Stryn PK 81
4. Eldar F¿lsvik, ¯rsta/Volda PK 56

Klasse D:

1. Christoffer Borg, LSSL 80
2. Geir Magne Heggen, Stryn PK 69

Klasse U16:

1. Andre Kvile Hjelle, Sandane PK 80

GROV

Klasse A:

1. Hjalmar Joleik, Flor¿ PK 95
2. J¿rn Rutlin, rdal PK 86
3. Eivind Tonning, Stryn PK 67

Klasse B:

1. Mona S¿lvi Gjertsen, FlintlŒsen PK 85

Klasse D:

1. Harald Aam, ¯rsta/Volda PK 70

REVOLVER

Klasse A:

1. Hjalmar Joleik, Flor¿ PK 84
2. Eirik Kvalen, LSSL 73

Klasse B:

1. Tore Saur, Stryn PK 83
2. Kjell Kvalen, LSSL 73
3. Eivind Tonning, Stryn PK 69

Klasse C:

1. Svein Tore Verstad, ¯rsta/Volda PK 82
2. Tom Asle Kvile, Sandane PK 81
3. J¿rn Rutlin, rdal PK 81
4. Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK 62
5. Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK 60
6. Kjell Skjolden, LSSL 52
7. Magnar Anton St¿yva, Sandane PK 52

Klasse D:

1. Roger Hovden, ¯rsta/Volda 78
2. Leif Arne S¾thre, Sandane PK 63
3. Christoffer Borg, LSSL 55
3. Mads Tystad, Sandane PK 55
5. Endre Sollid, Stryn PK 
6. Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK 51
7. Frode Kr¿vel, ¯rsta/Volda PK 49

MILIT®R

Klasse A:

1. J¿rn Rutlin, rdal PK 83
2. Eirik Kvalen, LSSL 79

Klasse C:

1. Jarle Hamarsnes, LSSL 76
2. Mads Tystad, Sandane PK 71
3. Svein Tore Versta, ¯rsta/Volda PK 70
4. Endre Sollid, Stryn PK 57
5. Tore Saur, Stryn PK 56
6. Andreas Kvile, Sandane PK 52
7. Kjell Kvalen, LSSL 51
8. Eldar F¿lsvik, ¯rsta/Volda 51
9. Odd Apalseth, Sandane PK 47

KLASSE D:

1. Frode Kr¿vel, ¯rsta/Volda PK 60
2. Roger Hovden, ¯rsta/Volda PK 56

L¿ypa gikk ut pŒ 99