NM - 2006

 

Arrangør: Ørland Pk

16.7.2006

 

Resultat VM-finpistol

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Menn

 

 

 

1

1232 Pål Hembre

Oslo PK

288 48 50 50 49 50 48

583 Gull

2

1313 Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

285 47 49 50 49 48 50

578 Sølv

3

1120 Rune Kanstad

Finnsnes PK

286 49 48 49 49 48 46

575 Bronse

4

1257 Ole Henning Fjeld

Namnå PK

283 49 46 49 47 47 48

569

5

1241 Lars Korneliussen

Ringerike PK

287 46 48 46 47 48 47

569

6

1340 Bjørn Harald Vik

Ørland Pk

282 47 45 49 47 48 49

567

7

1258 Ole Opsahlseter

Namnå PK

275 48 50 49 49 48 47

566

8

1006 Erik Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

279 48 47 49 48 48 47

566

9

1162 Frode Knutsen

Trondhjems PK

282 47 47 47 48 47 48

566

10

1115 Arvid Simonsen

Alta SSK

280 46 49 46 49 47 48

565

11

1014 Kjell Ryen

Oslo FS

286 44 48 47 45 47 45

562

12

1160 Arild Inge Wollan

Trondhjems PK

275 47 48 45 47 50 49

561

13

1033 Martin Øyhus

Dokka PK

278 47 44 45 47 49 50

560

14

1131 Tor Ingvaldsen

Hamar IL PG

283 47 47 45 46 44 48

560

15

1125 Sjur I. Børve

Odda PK

281 48 48 47 49 44 43

560

16

1138 Esten Murbreck

Hamar IL PG

281 44 46 47 45 49 47

559

17

1233 Petter Kleiven

Oslo PK

278 47 42 49 48 47 48

559

18

1130 Geir Stensby

Hamar IL PG

284 44 48 49 48 40 46

559

19

1144 Kjetil Bromark

Modum PK

278 45 45 48 47 48 47

558

20

1180 Magnus Strømdal

Trondhjems PK

280 47 45 47 49 46 43

557

21

1282 Viggo Olden

Trondhjems PK

275 45 48 47 45 48 48

556

22

1011 Bjørn Gjerstad

Hokksund PK

278 50 38 46 49 50 45

556

23

1179 Geir Småvik

Trondhjems PK

279 45 43 44 45 50 49

555

24

1007 Øivind Maanum

Brumunddal PK

276 44 49 44 47 47 48

555

25

1337 Roar Haugan

Melhus PK

274 45 48 47 44 47 49

554

26

1237 Bernt Johannessen

Oslo PK

291 44 41 45 43 46 44

554

27

1154 Anders Lund

Sarpsborg PK

273 46 45 47 47 48 47

553

28

1186 Ivar Wangen

Oscarsborg PK

275 48 42 45 46 48 48

552

29

1259 Arne Sagerud

Namnå PK

271 44 47 46 48 48 46

550

30

1273 Øyvind Aurstad

Steinkjer PK

268 48 48 48 45 49 44

550

31

1240 Axel Sjøberg

Ringerike PK

279 47 36 45 49 47 45

548

32

1246 Edgar Alendal

NOP Haakonsvern

271 43 43 45 47 49 49

547

33

1003 Anders Maurdalen

Brumunddal PK

265 49 44 46 46 50 47

547

34

1121 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

271 42 44 46 47 48 48

546

35

1001 Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal PK

268 48 45 47 46 48 44

546

36

1323 Johnny Jenssen

Mo PK

277 36 40 48 47 47 49

544

37

1150 Viktor Rønningen

Gjerdrum PK

272 44 46 42 44 48 48

544

38

1039 Bernhard Kvale

Haugesund PK

264 46 42 48 47 48 48

543

39

1203 Peder Sperstad

Bærum PK

275 44 46 48 41 46 42

542

40

1308 Eivind Arne Tonning

Stryn PK

269 44 42 45 47 48 46

541

41

1029 Rune Finstad

OKTS

267 44 45 45 46 48 45

540

42

1283 Per Inge Jacobsen

Aron SK

274 48 46 43 45 44 40

540

43

1081 Tore Saur

Stryn PK

271 40 45 45 44 46 47

538

44

1040 Ingar Woll

OKTS

260 46 47 46 46 47 45

537

45

1231 Lars Kanedal

Oslo PK

258 49 48 42 45 48 46

536

46

1127 Jan-Erik Skår

Flintlåsen PK

265 42 44 48 46 44 46

535

47

1351 Magne Berntsen

Aron SK

258 47 47 43 47 46 46

534

48

1185 Thoralf Moen

Trondhjems PK

267 38 46 49 43 43 46

532

49

1327 Børre Andreas Haugen

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

259 44 44 44 44 47 46

528

50

1119 Alf Robert Kåsner

Melhus PK

254 44 46 41 47 48 45

525

51

1338 Morten Antonsen

Ørland Pk

253 40 45 43 45 48 45

519

52

1200 Lars Peter Wilson

Bærum PK

262 37 40 43 31 42 44

499

53

1205 Arne Kvam

Bærum PK

250 41 41 41 42 41 39

495

54

1248 Jens Didrik Kjelsås

NOP Haakonsvern

248 44 32 47 38 40 45

494

55

1091 Jostein Engesmo

Støren PK

244 42 40 42 40 38 44

490

56

1100 Dagfinn Breimo

Leirfjord SS

234 33 46 42 42 45 47

489

57

1207 Arne Lidwin

OKTS

252 43 40 43 35 33 41

487


 

 

Klasse Kvinner

 

 

 

 

1

1226 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen

Aron SK

276 46 47 47 44 48 50    = 558

 50.6 49.8 49.1 50.5     = 200.0

758.0 Gull

 

2

1304 Siv Marit Løvhaug

Dokka PK

283 46 47 45 46 48 44    = 559

 48.0 46.6 49.1 48.6     = 192.3

751,3 Sølv

 

3

1305 Marianne Ullvassveen

Ull SS

288 45 47 49 44 46 48    = 567

 45.0 48.8 44.1 46.1     = 184.0

751.0 Bronse

 

4

1312 Aina E. Flørli

Sandnes PK

281 48 48 45 43 45 48    = 558

 38.5 51.2 47.8 49.6     = 187.1

745.1

 

5

1172 Gunrid Kjellmark

Trondhjems PK

272 46 47 43 46 47 43    = 544

 48.4 48.7 51.0 49.8     = 197.8

741.8

 

6

1249 Målfrid Vannebo

Aron SK

268 50 40 47 47 48 49    = 549

 49.4 46.3 46.6 48.7     = 191.0

740.0

 

7

1234 Linda M. Skalde

Oslo PK

275 39 44 47 44 47 49    = 545

 48.4 46.3 46.6 50.6     = 191.9

736.9

 

8

1343 Britt Elena Aas

Ørland Pk

271 43 48 45 47 49 48    = 551

 49.6 44.1 43.2 43.8     = 180.7

731.7

 

9

1306 Wenche Solbakken

Aron SK

274 45 45 47 47 46 38

542

 

10

1272 Ingeborg Gran

Steinkjer PK

281 44 46 46 36 40 45

538

 

11

1199 Aud Fjellvang

Bærum PK

262 43 43 46 47 40 47

528

 

12

1015 Brenda Castillo

Oslo FS

259 46 45 44 47 43 44

528

 

13

1326 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud

Aron SK

271 46 46 37 39 45 43

527

 

14

1250 Reidun Ann Støle

Kopervik PK

264 43 44 40 45 44 46

526

 

15

1128 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen

Flintlåsen PK

220 41 42 40 36 40 42

461

 

16

1101 Wenche Ervik

Leirfjord SS

242 29 28 32 34 39 39

443

 


 

Klasse Junior Menn

 

 

 

1

1209 Thomas Heia Østborg

Namdal SSL

273 47 43 44 47 46 42

542 Gull

2

1177 Marius Aarre

Trondhjems PK

262 46 45 45 47 44 43

532 Sølv

3

1171 Andreas Øyangen

Trondhjems PK

255 42 44 46 46 46 46

525 Bronse

4

1265 Øystein H. Opedal

Ørsta/Volda PK

261 44 45 44 41 46 41

522

5

1369 Aron Amundsen

Vaksdal SSK

269 45 36 42 40 41 45

518

6

1122 Rune Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

258 45 42 45 41 40 46

517

7

1316 Harald Nilsen Lid

Stavanger PK

254 35 44 41 44 40 41

499

8

1188 Emile De Bruyn

Porsgrunn PK

254 35 38 42 36 44 47

496


 

Klasse Junior Kvinner

 

 

 

1

1181 Linn Iren Flaate

Trondhjems PK

269 50 40 47 45 46 41 = 538

 50.4 45.1 47.4 47.4  = 190.2

728.2 Gull


 

Klasse V50

 

 

 

1

1126 Jakob Kråkevik

Odda PK

279 48 48 50 48 47 44

564 Gull

2

1225 Johnny Nilsen

Aron SK

281 43 49 48 46 44 45

556 Sølv

3

1350 Helge Olden

Ørland Pk

273 45 46 47 45 47 49

552 Bronse

4

1366 Rune Hammer

Aron SK

287 36 46 44 45 47 43

548

5

1269 Tom Lauritzen

Bodø SSK

275 47 45 48 44 42 46

547

6

1118 Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

270 47 48 46 47 43 45

546

7

1245 Inge Jostein Kulseth

Selbu PK

264 48 47 47 44 48 46

544

8

1111 Frank Haugland

Oppegård SL

279 45 45 41 46 45 42

543

9

1075 Dag Kristiansen

Aron SK

264 44 42 34 47 48 47

526

10

1211 Arne Østborg

Namdal SSL

253 45 41 44 42 43 47

515

11

1239 Harald Setsaas

Selbu PK

206 21 33 38 41 25 30

394

12

1117 John Olav Sundal

Tysnes SSK

Diskvalifisert

 


 

Klasse Ungdom

 

 

 

1

1314 Livar A. Lura

Sandnes PK

271 47 46 44 44 43 36

531 Gull

2

1347 Stian Paulsen

Ørland Pk

259 46 44 43 42 47 41

522 Sølv

3

1116 Åse Sundal

Tysnes SSK

256 40 41 39 43 45 46

510 Bronse

4

1345 Ronny Olsen Skomsøy

Ørland Pk

239 41 48 38 41 39 43

489

5

1099 Mia Jenssen Breimo

Leirfjord SS

242 30 40 42 41 46 46

487

6

1346 Jon Inge Barset

Ørland Pk

235 26 44 41 47 44 49

486

7

1187 Lasse Pevik

Porsgrunn PK

227 42 45 44 44 42 39

483

8

1123 Linn Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

189 30 25 7 20 37 32

340

9

1342 Siv Elise Hovde

Ørland Pk

108 23 22 14 36 19 15

237


 

Klasse V60

 

 

 

1

1078 Asmund Broks

Hedrum SS

275 48 50 47 47 49 49

565 Gull

2

1286 Hans H. Schjelderup

Kristiansand PK

277 47 49 47 47 49 46

562 Sølv

3

1161 Bjørn Jakobsen

Trondhjems PK

276 45 48 45 45 49 49

557 Bronse

4

1235 Per J. Jacobsen

Oslo PK

273 46 47 46 49 47 48

556

5

1175 Hans Johansen

Trondhjems PK

278 50 44 35 46 47 45

545

6

1303 Magnus Løvhaug

Dokka PK

274 43 47 46 43 44 44

541

7

1348 Tor Hoff

Ørland Pk

268 45 43 47 41 47 42

533

8

1142 Jon-Tore Gran

Hamar IL PG

263 44 44 47 43 44 44

529

9

1110 Willy Klette

Oppegård SL

262 42 48 42 47 38 38

517

10

1158 Reidar Owe

Skudenes PK

252 41 34 38 40 46 42

493

11

1109 Asbjørn Taraldsen

Oppegård SL

230 40 30 29 43 46 36

454


 

Klasse V70

 

 

 

1

1297 Odd Røst

Stjørdal PK

273 42 45 42 45 47 44

538 Gull

2

1108 Roar Bjerke

Oppegård SL

275 42 44 44 43 44 45

537 Sølv

3

1093 Egil Havre

Bergen PK

264 41 42 46 42 45 46

526 Bronse

4

1263 Fred Andersen

Fredrikstad SS

266 45 41 44 42 43 42

523

5

1321 Haldor Hinna

Stavanger PK

255 40 37 43 35 40 41

491

6

1285 Trygve Grøsland

Kristiansand PK

250 37 37 37 40 44 39

484

7

1320 Harald Nilsen

Stavanger PK

Diskvalifisert