NM-2006

Arrangør: Ørland PK

21.7.2006

Silhuettpistol

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Menn

 

 

 

1

1232 Pål Hembre

Oslo PK

48 49 48 50 41 47 48 49 49 46 45 47

48,3 50,6 50,0 49,5 = 198,4

765,4 Gull

2

1258 Ole Opsahlseter

Namnå PK

50 48 47 49 43 41 49 46 48 49 48 49

48,0 46,6 49,7 47,6 = 191,9

758,9 Sølv

3

1180 Magnus Strømdal

Trondhjems PK

42 49 48 46 42 48 50 47 48 47 42 43

46,2 46,8 44,8 44,6 = 182,4

734,4 Bronse

4

1144 Kjetil Bromark

Modum PK

47 50 46 47 45 44 50 47 50 45 45 41

46,8 34,9 46,3 46,9 = 174,9

731,9

5

1095 Johan Lyng

Bergen PK

45 48 46 47 46 47 50 46 44 44 45 39

46,4 47,1 43,3 46,5 = 183,3

730,3

6

1307 Thorfinn Larsos

Sandnessjøen PK

48 45 48 47 45 43 47 45 50 46 39 41

48,8 44,0 46,6 45,5 = 184,9

728,9

7

1130 Geir Stensby

Hamar IL PG

47 47 45 46 36 45 46 48 47 48 42 45

542

8

1340 Bjørn Harald Vik

Ørland Pk

44 49 48 47 44 44 48 48 44 43 42 41

542

9

1115 Arvid Simonsen

Alta SSK

47 48 48 46 43 41 48 46 49 48 44 34

542

10

1313 Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

48 47 47 47 47 44 47 48 44 48 35 40

542

11

1323 Johnny Jenssen

Mo PK

47 48 47 47 45 44 46 44 45 44 34 48

539

12

1162 Frode Knutsen

Trondhjems PK

48 42 46 48 45 37 49 49 44 48 43 39

538

13

1147 Stian Kristoffersen

Modum PK

42 47 46 48 42 33 49 47 48 42 48 44

536

14

1011 Bjørn Gjerstad

Hokksund PK

48 46 44 43 45 43 46 47 47 48 41 37

535

15

1246 Edgar Alendal

NOP Haakonsvern

46 47 44 45 41 46 49 46 39 45 43 39

530

16

1257 Ole Henning Fjeld

Namnå PK

48 47 43 47 40 36 48 47 46 47 42 39

530

17

1337 Roar Haugan

Melhus PK

43 47 41 44 41 45 48 47 47 49 40 34

526

18

1160 Arild Inge Wollan

Trondhjems PK

45 47 41 43 39 41 45 47 45 44 44 44

525

19

1125 Sjur I. Børve

Odda PK

46 45 42 46 35 45 48 48 46 47 33 42

523

20

1040 Ingar Woll

OKTS

49 44 40 44 44 41 47 49 47 44 38 33

520

21

1033 Martin Øyhus

Dokka PK

46 46 44 48 32 38 48 47 45 47 37 36

514

22

1039 Bernhard Kvale

Haugesund PK

48 45 43 39 40 39 44 43 43 46 44 35

509

23

1259 Arne Sagerud

Namnå PK

49 46 42 46 43 39 46 47 38 43 30 39

508

24

1231 Lars Kanedal

Oslo PK

39 42 46 39 42 47 42 47 47 41 39 36

507

25

1207 Arne Lidwin

OKTS

44 34 42 44 32 41 45 45 42 41 36 28

474

26

1154 Anders Lund

Sarpsborg PK

41 45 37 40 34 33 43 47 42 42 27 41

472

27

1283 Per Inge Jacobsen

Aron SK

46 41 42 47 35 0 45 43 43 44 46 36

468

28

1248 Jens Didrik Kjelsås

NOP Haakonsvern

45 40 37 31 34 34 42 34 41 36 27 27

428


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Kvinner

 

 

 

1

1312 Aina E. Flørli

Sandnes PK

46 46 46 48 38 38 47 46 43 46 43 42

529 Gull

2

1226 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen

Aron SK

48 48 45 39 32 36 45 47 46 47 30 39

502 Sølv (eo)

3

1306 Wenche Solbakken

Aron SK

46 46 46 44 41 42 46 39 36 42 39 35

502(eo)

4

1326 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud

Aron SK

42 43 45 43 30 44 49 39 46 40 36 41

498

5

1250 Reidun Ann Støle

Kopervik PK

40 46 49 38 37 26 44 44 41 39 39 32

475


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Junior

 

 

 

1

1177 Marius Aarre

Trondhjems PK

46 48 46 48 40 42 48 47 43 46 39 42

48,7 46,3 47,3 48,3 = 190,6

725,6 Gull

2

1122 Rune Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

47 46 44 45 44 32 41 48 43 47 44 44

43,2 41,8 38,2 44,7 = 167,9

692,9 Sølv

3

1369 Aron Amundsen

Vaksdal SSK

50 46 42 47 35 40 44 47 44 48 42 41

40,3 27,8 45,5 37,8 = 151,4

677,4 Bronse

4

1187 Lasse Pevik

Porsgrunn PK

42 42 40 42 39 40 45 47 44 43 39 43

31,7 35,0 33,8 40,5 = 141,0

647,0

5

1171 Andreas Øyangen

Trondhjems PK

40 47 36 46 37 37 42 45 46 44 34 41

31,2 43,8 32,7 44,0 = 151,7

646,7

6

1209 Thomas Heia Østborg

Namdal SSL

50 48 49 48 31 30 44 44 44 35 40 34

45,0 33,0 25,2 18,7 = 121,9

618,9

7

1265 Øystein H. Opedal

Ørsta/Volda PK

45 45 23 43 40 41 44 46 40 38 31 44

480

8

1316 Harald Nilsen Lid

Stavanger PK

45 45 43 45 36 36 43 44 41 37 36 28

479

9

1281 Stian Solvær Øyvann

Trondhjems PK

46 42 42 47 22 29 43 45 32 38 30 35

451


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V50

 

 

 

1

1126 Jakob Kråkevik

Odda PK

47 49 45 48 44 42 50 49 48 43 37 44

546 Gull

2

1094 Geir Marthinussen

Bergen PK

48 44 47 46 40 39 44 49 43 48 44 43

535 Sølv

3

1366 Rune Hammer

Aron SK

47 44 45 45 35 43 48 46 47 44 43 41

528 Bronse

4

1117 John Olav Sundal

Tysnes SSK

45 39 46 45 45 30 48 48 44 43 47 43

523

5

1269 Tom Lauritzen

Bodø SSK

43 40 45 43 42 39 42 47 45 49 43 42

520

6

1271 Holger H. Vilter

Bodø SSK

49 42 45 44 38 37 46 43 47 42 38 43

514

7

1111 Frank Haugland

Oppegård SL

47 46 32 44 18 35 45 34 39 42 35 35

452

8

1386 Odd Willy Aas

Sarpsborg PK

36 44 44 41 29 25 38 43 41 40 38 25

444


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V60

 

 

 

1

1286 Hans H. Schjelderup

Kristiansand PK

47 46 48 47 45 43 50 46 47 46 44 43

552 Gull

2

1161 Bjørn Jakobsen

Trondhjems PK

47 48 43 45 44 42 46 47 48 48 44 44

546 Sølv

3

1078 Asmund Broks

Hedrum SS

47 48 47 49 42 35 48 49 49 46 44 37

541 Bronse

4

1079 Torger Larsen

Hedrum SS

43 43 45 42 39 31 46 49 44 45 33 42

502

5

1175 Hans Johansen

Trondhjems PK

49 47 48 40 38 30 45 44 44 44 38 35

502

6

1235 Per J. Jacobsen

Oslo PK

45 47 41 44 43 24 44 45 43 46 26 36

484

7

1109 Asbjørn Taraldsen

Oppegård SL

41 41 40 44 41 42 32 35 36 37 37 27

453

8

1080 Gunnar Buettner

Hedrum SS

33 42 43 33 41 36 40 45 32 34 27 29

435


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V70

 

 

 

1

1108 Roar Bjerke

Oppegård SL

40 46 45 44 38 28 46 33 43 45 45 42

495 Gull

2

1093 Egil Havre

Bergen PK

39 46 41 43 37 29 45 43 34 40 40 39

476 Sølv

3

1320 Harald Nilsen

Stavanger PK

47 45 30 43 32 35 43 42 40 41 39 27

464

4

1263 Fred Andersen

Fredrikstad SS

41 44 33 43 5 24 41 32 38 37 36 42

416