NM-2006

 

Arrangør: Ørland PK

21.7.2006

 

Resultatliste Revolverfelt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Menn

 

 

 

1

1208 Ståle Tollefsen

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

100          Gull

2

1233 Petter Kleiven

Oslo PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99 (12)     Sølv (eo)

3

1096 Olav Melkild

Sunndal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99 (10)(8) Bronse (eo)

4

1365 Frode Rolfseng

Sunndal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99 (10)(6)

5

1006 Erik Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

9 10 8 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

99 (8)

6

1232 Pål Hembre

Oslo PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99 (8)

7

1153 Sjur Authen

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 12 7 10 10 8 12

98

8

1340 Bjørn Harald Vik

Ørland Pk

9 10 9 11 12 8 10 9 8 12

98

9

1313 Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12 (6)

98

10

1098 Hans Knigge

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12 (3)

98

11

1151 Christian Hegstad

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 10

98

12

1283 Per Inge Jacobsen

Aron SK

9 10 8 12 10 8 10 10 8 12

97

13

1168 Bernt Uttakleiv

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 7 12 (3)

97

14

1039 Bernhard Kvale

Haugesund PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 7 12 (1)

97

15

1030 Arild Jahnsen

OKTS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 8 7 12

97

16

1014 Kjell Ryen

Oslo FS

9 10 9 10 12 9 10 10 6 12

97

17

1180 Magnus Strømdal

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 10 8 12

96

18

1084 Tore Vinkenes

Larvik SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 10 8 12

96

19

1257 Ole Henning Fjeld

Namnå PK

8 10 9 11 12 7 10 9 8 12

96

20

1146 Eindride Rolfstad

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 8 8 12

96

21

1097 Ludvig Chr. Laheld

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 7 10 8 8 12

96

22

1382 Jan Arild Myrhaug

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12

96

23

1121 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12

96

24

1363 Gøran Gjetmundsen

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 8 10

96

25

1025 Tor Amundsen

OKTS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 7 10

96

26

1328 Morten Øverby

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 7 12

95

27

1351 Magne Berntsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 6 12

95

28

1164 Jørgen Olsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 8 10 10 6 12

95

29

1011 Bjørn Gjerstad

Hokksund PK

9 10 8 11 11 9 10 10 5 12

95

30

1359 Trond Bergsveen

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 5 12 (9)

95

31

1352 Ronny Røise

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 5 12 (8)

95

32

1034 Tom Rune Skogstad

Dokka PK

9 10 9 11 11 8 10 10 5 12

95

33

1133 Bengt O. Helmersen

Hamar IL PG

9 10 9 10 12 9 10 10 4 12

95

34

1160 Arild Inge Wollan

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 7 10

95

35

1085 Bjørn Einar Norén

Larvik SS

9 10 9 10 12 9 10 10 6 10

95

36

1315 Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 6 10

95

37

1033 Martin Øyhus

Dokka PK

9 10 7 11 10 7 10 10 8 12

94

38

1186 Ivar Wangen

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 8 7 10 10 8 12

94

39

1396 John Arvid Kleppe

Tysnes SSK

9 8 9 11 10 9 10 9 7 12

94

40

1276 Petter Aabakken

HVKSK

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 10 6 12

94

41

1029 Rune Finstad

OKTS

9 10 8 11 12 8 10 8 6 12

94

42

1115 Arvid Simonsen

Alta SSK

9 10 9 11 12 7 9 10 5 12

94

43

1356 Svein I. Holthe

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 4 12

94

44

1162 Frode Knutsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 8 8 10

94

45

1332 Ole Morten Valø

Askim PK

9 10 8 10 12 9 10 10 6 10

94

46

1324 Bernt Johansen

Mo PK

9 10 8 11 12 8 10 10 6 10

94

47

1166 Arild Foros

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 6 8 10 10 8 12

93

48

1007 Øivind Maanum

Brumunddal PK

9 9 9 11 8 8 10 10 7 12

93

49

1144 Kjetil Bromark

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 8 7 10 10 7 12

93

50

1023 Stephen Haarberg

OKTS

9 10 9 11 9 9 10 8 6 12

93

51

1384 Harald Strømmegjerde

Sykkylven Pk

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 8 5 12

93

52

1341 Gunnar Eide Røstad

Ørland Pk

9 10 8 11 12 7 10 9 7 10

93

53

1266 Morten Lien

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 9 11 12 6 10 9 7 10

93

54

1104 Svein-Robert Johansen

Rygge PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 5 10

93

55

1125 Sjur I. Børve

Odda PK

9 9 9 11 8 9 10 9 6 12

92

56

1130 Geir Stensby

Hamar IL PG

7 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 4 12

92

57

1147 Stian Kristoffersen

Modum PK

9 9 9 11 12 9 10 9 2 12

92

58

1048 Agnar Holm

LOP

9 10 9 11 10 8 8 10 7 10

92

59

1020 Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 10 6 10

92

60

1243 Hans Eng

Oslo FS

9 8 7 11 8 9 10 10 7 12

91

61

1040 Ingar Woll

OKTS

9 10 9 9 10 7 8 10 7 12

91

62

1031 Roger Solvang

Mosjøen PK

9 10 7 11 12 8 10 6 6 12

91

63

1003 Anders Maurdalen

Brumunddal PK

9 10 9 11 6 9 10 10 5 12

91

64

1129 Tore Stensby

Hamar IL PG

8 10 9 11 10 7 10 10 6 10

91

65

1001 Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 7 8 8

91

66

1331 Bjørn Lindblad

Askim PK

9 10 9 11 10 6 10 7 8 10

90

67

1255 Øyvind Johansen

Mysen PL

8 10 9 11 8 9 10 8 7 10

90

68

1016 Kjetil Bøe

Porsgrunn PK

9 10 9 11 10 8 10 10 5 8

90

69

1182 Arild Kraft

Trondhjems PK

9 10 8 11 6 8 10 9 6 12

89

70

1148 Alf Gunnar Raaen

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 6 8 10 8 6 12

89

71

1183 Rune Nilsen

Trondhjems PK

8 10 9 11 8 8 10 7 6 12

89

72

1065 Dag Sukke

Elverum PK

9 10 5 11 10 8 10 9 5 12

89

73

1042 Arne Evensen

Oslo SS

9 10 8 11 10 8 8 8 5 12

89

74

1152 Håkon Hegstad

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 10 8 5 10

89

75

1021 Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 8 3 10

89

76

1284 Rune Soleide

Førde PK

8 10 9 11 8 3 10 10 7 12

88

77

1035 Arild Brattrud

Dokka PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 8 8 6 10

88

78

1355 Erik Nyberg

Lena SS

9 9 7 11 10 9 10 8 5 10

88

79

1329 Rune Hjelle

Aron SK

9 8 9 10 12 8 8 10 4 10

88

80

1017 André Bang

Enebakk PK

9 8 9 8 8 7 10 10 6 12

87

81

1190 Tom Cato Karlsen

Røyken SL

9 9 9 10 12 5 7 8 6 12

87

82

1200 Lars Peter Wilson

Bærum PK

9 10 9 11 10 7 8 9 4 10

87

83

1043 Christian Walby

Oslo SS

9 4 7 11 8 9 10 9 7 12

86

84

1077 Svein Krakeli

Eide og Fræna PK

9 10 7 9 6 9 10 9 5 12

86

85

1052 Finn Næss

NOP Dal

9 10 9 11 12 6 10 7 2 10

86

86

1170 Tore Thyholt

Trondhjems PK

9 10 8 11 8 8 10 10 4 8

86

87

1300 Terje Buseth

Kotsøy PK

9 7 9 11 12 5 10 6 4 12

85

88

1013 Sven-Tore Verstad

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 6 11 10 9 10 5 3 12

85

89

1154 Anders Lund

Sarpsborg PK

9 10 9 10 8 6 10 10 7 6

85

90

1057 Olaf Isaksen

Kristiansund PK

9 10 6 11 6 7 10 10 3 12

84

91

1354 Jan A. Fredrikstad

Lena SS

9 9 8 11 4 7 10 10 6 10

84

92

1213 Jim Eikseter

Nord-Odal SS

9 10 7 11 8 7 8 9 5 10

84

93

1169 Magnar Foss

Trondhjems PK

8 10 9 11 8 9 8 10 3 8

84

94

1022 Knut Lysenstøen

OKTS

9 8 9 11 6 8 10 8 4 10

83

95

1050 Jostein Sander

LOP

9 8 7 10 8 5 8 10 5 12

82

96

1218 Svein Erik Klemetsen

Nord-Odal SS

7 10 7 9 10 8 7 8 6 10

82

97

1135 Stig Antonsen

Hamar IL PG

7 8 8 10 12 8 10 9 0 10

82

98

1229 Geir Pettersen

Harstad PK

9 10 9 11 6 5 10 10 4 8

82

99

1273 Øyvind Aurstad

Steinkjer PK

9 10 6 11 8 9 8 9 4 8

82

100

1049 Arnfinn Jansen

LOP

9 10 8 9 12 8 5 10 0 10

81

101

1246 Edgar Alendal

NOP Haakonsvern

9 10 7 11 8 5 10 6 2 12

80

102

1231 Lars Kanedal

Oslo PK

9 10 5 11 6 6 10 7 6 10

80

103

1395 Reidar Foss Andersen

Åsane Pk

9 10 8 11 6 7 10 6 3 10

80

104

1258 Ole Opsahlseter

Namnå PK

7 8 9 10 10 4 7 7 7 10

79

105

1156 Tore Vatn

Indre Fosen SSK

8 7 9 11 2 7 10 10 6 8

78

106

1061 André Hansø

Kristiansund PK

9 6 8 11 8 8 10 7 3 8

78

107

1056 Øyvind Johansen

NOP Dal

9 10 8 11 9 5 7 6 4 8

77

108

1024 Kaj Jacobsen

OKTS

9 9 6 11 10 4 8 4 5 10

76

109

1193 Roy Hjetland

Røyken SL

8 6 7 11 6 4 10 10 6 8

76

110

1219 Stig Ove Ruud

Nord-Odal SS

9 8 6 11 10 6 9 8 5 4

76

111

1036 Jostein Granseth

Dokka PK

9 8 7 7 6 8 8 8 4 10

75

112

1122 Rune Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

3 9 9 11 6 7 8 7 7 8

75

113

1132 Finn Andreassen

Hamar IL PG

2 9 9 11 10 5 6 8 3 11

74

114

1287 Geir Rune Undheim

Stjørdal PK

6 10 7 6 6 8 8 10 7 6

74

115

1060 Oskar Kvam Olsen

Kristiansund PK

7 10 7 8 10 4 9 9 4 6

74

116

1214 Åge Johansen

Nord-Odal SS

7 8 9 11 8 9 7 7 4 4

74

117

1242 Kai Moberg

Oslo FS

5 10 4 9 9 4 9 8 5 10

73

118

1150 Viktor Rønningen

Gjerdrum PK

9 8 9 9 6 5 8 5 4 10

73

119

1185 Thoralf Moen

Trondhjems PK

5 10 6 9 6 8 8 10 5 6

73

120

1167 Bernt Nodt

Trondhjems PK

9 8 9 6 12 7 10 8 0 4

73

121

1054 Lennart Holter

NOP Dal

9 10 0 11 10 7 4 10 3 8

72

122

1310 Øyvind Kveen

Løra PK

7 10 9 9 4 9 10 5 3 6

72

123

1376 Sverre Arne Meisingseth

Kristiansund PK

7 10 9 0 6 6 8 8 7 10

71

124

1327 Børre Andreas Haugen

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

9 8 8 9 6 4 7 7 5 8

71

125

1205 Arne Kvam

Bærum Pk

7 9 7 11 8 9 5 5 6 4

71

126

1081 Tore Saur

Stryn PK

8 10 7 11 6 4 8 10 3 4

71

127

1279 Dag Fossli

HVKSK

9 9 9 11 6 6 6 5 2 6

69

128

1338 Morten Antonsen

Ørland Pk

9 8 6 10 4 8 4 4 3 12

68

129

1259 Arne Sagerud

Namnå PK

9 10 5 5 8 6 0 8 5 10

66

130

1371 Thor Ruthenberg

Oslo FS

7 9 6 9 6 6 7 4 6 6

66

131

1362 Svein A. Hjelmtveit

Lena SS

7 6 0 10 5 6 9 9 5 8

65

132

1222 Kristian Jacobsen

Nord-Odal SS

8 7 6 10 4 5 10 5 7 3

65

133

1357 Tommy Furuseth

Lena SS

8 10 7 8 6 5 7 5 0 8

64

134

1136 Egil Frenningsmoen

Hamar IL PG

7 9 6 7 2 3 7 6 7 8

62

135

1248 Jens Didrik Kjelsås

NOP Haakonsvern

6 3 0 10 4 7 10 8 6 7

61

136

1207 Arne Lidwin

OKTS

7 10 7 9 2 6 7 5 4 4

61

137

1063 Nils Joten

Elverum PK

8 4 7 7 7 6 9 0 4 8

60

138

1301 Trond Lillerønning

Kotsøy PK

7 8 6 5 4 7 4 5 4 8

58

139

1064 Gisle Ekeberg

Elverum PK

6 8 7 8 4 4 6 4 5 6

58

140

1212 Tore Lund

Namdal SSL

6 9 7 8 6 0 10 8 2 2

58

141

1375 Knut Ring

Zero PK

7 6 4 9 0 5 5 7 2 5

50

142

1339 Stein Huseby

Ørland Pk

8 10 4 11 6 0 2 5 4 0

50

143

1393 Frank Høgmo

Flintlåsen PK

4 4 9 2 2 7 7 2 2 10

49

144

1149 Petter Koren

Modum PK

8 7 5 6 4 3 7 6 0 2

48

145

1353 Jan A Lyshaugen

Lena SS

6 8 6 9 0 4 5 3 2 4

47

146

1197 Tom Erik Askautrud

Oscarsborg PK

5 4 2 8 7 0 0 0 0 0

26


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Kvinner

 

 

 

1

1249 Målfrid Vannebo

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 8 9 9 7 12

96        Gull

2

1306 Wenche Solbakken

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 4 9 10 10 5 10

87        Sølv

3

1250 Reidun Ann Støle

Kopervik PK

9 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 6 10

86 (12) Bronse (eo)

4

1015 Brenda Castillo

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 10 6 7 10 4 10

86 (6) (eo)

5

1199 Aud Fjellvang

Bærum PK

9 10 8 9 8 5 10 10 6 10

85

6

1311 Anne-Marit Kveen

Løra PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 10 8 5 6

85

7

1394 Tone Instøy

Tysnes SSK

9 6 8 11 8 6 7 10 6 12

83

8

1178 Line Faksnes

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 10 8 6 9 9 2 10

82

9

1312 Aina E. Flørli

Sandnes PK

8 7 8 11 6 6 10 7 6 12

81

10

1009 Anne Helene Aarflot

Oppdal PK

9 7 9 9 4 8 10 10 5 10

81

11

1226 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen

Aron SK

8 10 9 11 6 7 10 8 0 10

79

12

1272 Ingeborg Gran

Steinkjer PK

9 10 9 10 10 8 9 4 0 10

79

13

1176 Marit Johansen

Trondhjems PK

9 8 6 9 5 9 10 6 4 12

78

14

1143 Linda Størdal

Modum PK

9 9 9 11 9 6 6 6 3 10

78

15

1251 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik

Mysen PL

5 7 5 8 5 6 6 10 3 12

67

16

1032 Svanhild Blix

Mosjøen PK

9 5 4 11 2 3 7 8 4 12

65

17

1103 Anne Lise Bråten

Oslo FS

8 10 8 8 6 8 7 3 7 0

65

18

1326 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud

Aron SK

8 2 4 4 4 7 9 8 6 12

64

19

1174 Janne Iren Olden

Trondhjems PK

9 8 9 9 2 4 5 3 5 8

62

20

1244 Lena Ytterdahl

Oslo FS

9 8 7 9 2 3 6 6 4 8

62


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V50

 

 

 

1

1008 Hjalmar Joleik

Florø PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99      Gull

2

1366 Rune Hammer

Aron SK

8 10 7 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

96 (8) Sølv     (eo)

3

1083 Knut Aamodt

Larvik SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12

96 (6) Bronse (eo)

4

1075 Dag Kristiansen

Aron SK

9 10 9 9 10 9 10 10 7 12

95

5

1053 Knut Skotterud

NOP Dal

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 8 7 12

95

6

1225 Johnny Nilsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 8 10 10 6 10

95

7

1117 John Olav Sundal

Tysnes SSK

8 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 7 12

94

8

1118 Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 10

94

9

1126 Jakob Kråkevik

Odda PK

9 10 9 11 6 9 10 10 7 12

93

10

1378 Thor Baakind

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 10 8 10 10 8 8

93

11

1271 Holger H. Vilter

Bodø SSK

9 10 9 11 8 7 10 10 6 12

92

12

1392 Alf Johnsen

Greipstad SKL PG

8 7 8 11 12 9 10 10 5 12

92

13

1358 Geir Nordrum

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 8 7 10 9 8 10

91

14

1373 Ragnar Thobru

Aron SK

7 8 9 11 10 9 10 8 6 12

90

15

1262 John Oppi

Namnå PK

8 10 6 11 12 7 10 8 6 12

90

16

1269 Tom Lauritzen

Bodø SSK

7 10 7 11 12 9 10 6 6 12

90

17

1027 Per Snarud

OKTS

9 4 9 11 12 6 10 10 6 12

89

18

1173 Arnfinn Øyvann

Trondhjems PK

9 8 9 11 10 4 10 9 6 10

86

19

1380 Reidar Haugen

OKTS

9 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 6 8

86

20

1260 Ivar Gundersen

Namnå PK

9 10 8 10 12 7 8 10 4 8

86

21

1111 Frank Haugland

Oppegård SL

7 8 7 11 10 9 8 10 7 8

85

22

1261 Knut Morønning

Namnå PK

9 8 9 11 6 8 10 4 5 12

82

23

1198 Arnstein Johansen

Vinstra PK

9 8 7 11 8 6 10 8 5 10

82

24

1191 Morten Moe

Røyken SL

7 10 7 11 8 6 10 9 7 6

81

25

1302 Einar Samstad

Kotsøy PK

8 9 9 11 4 6 8 10 5 10

80

26

1145 Cato Denné

Modum PK

9 8 9 9 6 3 9 8 6 12

79

27

1192 Geir Lindstedt

Røyken SL

7 10 6 8 10 9 10 9 0 10

79

28

1377 Kristian Baumann

Oslo PK

7 6 7 11 2 6 10 8 5 12

74

29

1062 Tore Nørbech

Kristiansund PK

9 10 9 3 8 9 7 6 3 10

74

30

1012 Harald Breland

Greipstad SKL PG

9 7 7 9 8 3 5 8 7 8

71

31

1325 Hans Olav Bjelvin

Mo PK

7 7 7 11 10 2 4 8 7 8

71

32

1058 Jan Teilgård

Kristiansund PK

7 10 7 9 4 6 9 6 5 6

69

33

1270 Svein Olav Haarberg

Bodø SSK

9 10 2 11 0 5 10 8 3 10

68

34

1066 Bjørn Solberg

Elverum PK

9 6 7 7 6 6 5 4 7 6

63

35

1221 Frank Eikseter

Nord-Odal SS

7 7 8 8 2 8 4 9 2 6

61

36

1157 Ivar Hermann Olsen

Indre Fosen SSK

4 6 5 9 4 2 6 6 0 6

48

37

1220 Roy Werner S. Andersen

Nord-Odal SS

5 5 8 7 2 2 4 4 3 0

40


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V60

 

 

 

1

1028 Reidar Haugen

OKTS

9 9 9 11 10 8 10 10 8 12

96        Gull

2

1286 Hans H. Schjelderup

Kristiansand PK

9 10 9 11 6 9 10 10 7 12

93 (10) Sølv (eo)

3

1112 Bredo Diesen

Oppegård SL

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 8 7 10

93 (8)   Bronse (eo)

4

1080 Gunnar Buettner

Hedrum SS

9 10 9 11 12 8 8 9 7 10

93 (6)

5

1161 Bjørn Jakobsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 6 9 10 9 7 12

92

6

1175 Hans Johansen

Trondhjems PK

9 4 9 11 12 7 10 10 7 12

91

7

1141 Anders Gunnestad

Hamar IL PG

8 8 9 11 12 6 10 10 5 12

91

8

1078 Asmund Broks

Hedrum SS

8 10 8 11 12 5 10 10 7 10

91

9

1163 Ivar Hervik

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 8 10 7 6 10

90

10

1079 Torger Larsen

Hedrum SS

9 10 9 11 8 9 8 8 7 10

89

11

1109 Asbjørn Taraldsen

Oppegård SL

9 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 6 12

88

12

1201 Bjørn Hervard

Bærum PK

9 9 9 11 10 5 10 10 7 8

88

13

1159 Peter Hirth

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 8 9 8 10 5 8

87

14

1139 Arne Fuglesang

Hamar IL PG

9 10 9 11 8 9 9 10 4 8

87

15

1140 Clarry Haglund

Hamar IL PG

9 10 7 11 10 9 8 8 2 12

86

16

1217 Helge Nilsen

Nord-Odal SS

9 10 9 9 8 9 8 10 7 4

83

17

1002 Olav H. Innerdal

Sunndal PK

9 10 7 9 8 7 9 8 3 12

82

18

1184 Hans Martin Skjølberg

Trondhjems PK

9 8 5 10 10 8 9 10 7 6

82

19

1051 Jørgen H. Marhinsen

LOP

8 10 6 7 7 7 10 10 6 10

81

20

1223 Edvin Hagen

Aukra PK

9 9 7 9 6 8 10 10 4 8

80

21

1390 Tor Inge Brokjøb

Stavanger PK

9 7 6 11 12 8 7 4 6 8

78

22

1194 Roy Kristian Nordli

Røyken SL

6 10 8 11 8 7 8 6 3 10

77

23

1318 Anders Inge Sæbø

Stavanger PK

9 7 9 9 4 9 10 8 6 6

77

24

1202 Ove Dahl

Bærum PK

9 7 4 11 8 4 9 8 2 12

74

25

1124 Roy Wittenberg

Sola PK

9 5 7 8 6 8 7 8 5 10

73

26

1102 Larry Sløbraaten

Oscarsborg PK

9 6 6 9 8 6 8 6 5 10

73

27

1322 Kurt Hansen

Stavanger PK

9 8 6 6 6 7 6 8 5 10

71

28

1110 Willy Klette

Oppegård SL

9 10 6 9 6 5 6 5 5 10

71

29

1067 Henry Nordvi

Elverum PK

9 10 5 10 4 7 7 10 5 4

71

30

1086 Svein Erik Hansen

Larvik SS

6 10 9 11 4 5 6 7 4 8

70

31

1018 Svein Juvet

Enebakk PK

5 10 6 8 10 7 3 7 7 6

69

32

1026 Sverre Knutsen

OKTS

9 8 9 11 5 4 8 6 3 6

69

33

1045 Thorleif Haug

Oslo SS

6 8 7 9 4 9 7 8 7 0

65

34

1059 Svein Ulrik Olsen

Kristiansund PK

8 9 6 11 6 5 2 6 7 4

64

35

1252 Knut Mysen

Mysen PL

5 5 5 9 5 7 7 7 6 6

62

36

1158 Reidar Owe

Skudenes PK

8 6 5 9 6 7 2 7 0 6

56

37

1235 Per J. Jacobsen

Oslo PK

4 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

13


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V70

 

 

 

1

1093 Egil Havre

Bergen PK

8 10 9 11 5 9 8 9 7 12

88 Gull

2

1285 Trygve Grøsland

Kristiansand PK

9 8 7 10 10 6 7 9 6 12

84 Sølv

3

1108 Roar Bjerke

Oppegård SL

7 10 8 11 4 8 10 8 5 12

83 Bronse

4

1319 Rasmus Vatne

Stavanger PK

9 10 9 11 4 5 9 8 4 12

81

5

1206 Einar Thomassen

Bærum PK

9 10 7 9 6 5 8 6 7 8

75

6

1320 Harald Nilsen

Stavanger PK

9 7 9 9 4 7 10 8 4 6

73

7

1230 Sverre Aamodt

Trondhjems PK

9 8 4 11 8 7 7 6 6 6

72

8

1263 Fred Andersen

Fredrikstad SS

7 8 6 9 7 6 7 3 6 9

68