NM-2006

 

Arrangør Ørland PK

20.7.2006

 

Grovfelt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Menn

 

 

 

1

1351 Magne Berntsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

100 (10/10/8)  Gull (eo)

2

1359 Trond Bergsveen

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

100 (10/10/6)  Sølv (eo)

3

1021 Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

100 (8)        Bronse (eo)

4

1034 Tom Rune Skogstad

Dokka PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 8 12(9)(4)

98

5

1313 Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

9 10 8 11 12 9 10 10 7 12(4)(1)

98

6

1315 Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 7 12

98

7

1006 Erik Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98

7

1232 Pål Hembre

Oslo PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98

9

1168 Bernt Uttakleiv

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 7 12

97

10

1162 Frode Knutsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 6 12

97

11

1148 Alf Gunnar Raaen

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 8 10

97

12

1328 Morten Øverby

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 9 7 12

96

13

1208 Ståle Tollefsen

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12(3)(4)

96

14

1130 Geir Stensby

Hamar IL PG

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12(2)(0)

96

15

1014 Kjell Ryen

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 6 12(5)(2)

96

16

1085 Bjørn Einar Norén

Larvik SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 6 12(1)(5)

96

17

1233 Petter Kleiven

Oslo PK

9 10 8 11 12 9 10 10 7 10

96

18

1257 Ole Henning Fjeld

Namnå PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 10

96

19

1164 Jørgen Olsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 10 7 12

95

20

1360 Jan Kjetil Nordrum

Lena SS

9 10 8 10 12 8 10 10 8 10

95

21

1039 Bernhard Kvale

Haugesund PK

9 10 8 11 12 8 10 10 7 10

95

22

1003 Anders Maurdalen

Brumunddal PK

9 8 9 11 10 7 10 10 8 12

94

23

1170 Tore Thyholt

Trondhjems PK

9 10 7 9 12 9 10 10 6 12

94

24

1031 Roger Solvang

Mosjøen PK

9 9 9 11 10 8 10 10 6 12

94

25

1151 Christian Hegstad

Oscarsborg PK

7 10 9 11 12 8 10 10 5 12

94

26

1179 Geir Småvik

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 8 4 12

94

27

1363 Gøran Gjetmundsen

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 8

94

28

1166 Arild Foros

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 8 8 10

93

29

1025 Tor Amundsen

OKTS

9 8 9 9 12 9 10 10 7 10

93

30

1135 Stig Antonsen

Hamar IL PG

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 10 6 10

93

31

1007 Øivind Maanum

Brumunddal PK

8 10 8 11 12 9 10 10 5 10

93

32

1125 Sjur I. Børve

Odda PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 7 8 9

93

33

1019 Geir Kristiansen

Lillehammer PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 8 6

93

34

1033 Martin Øyhus

Dokka PK

9 10 7 11 10 9 8 8 8 12

92

35

1265 Øystein H. Opedal

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 6 11 10 9 8 10 7 12

92

36

1040 Ingar Woll

OKTS

9 10 9 11 10 5 10 10 6 12

92

37

1144 Kjetil Bromark

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 12 6 7 10 6 12

92

38

1115 Arvid Simonsen

Alta SSK

8 10 8 11 10 9 10 8 6 12

92

39

1180 Magnus Strømdal

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 6 9 10 8 10

92

40

1341 Gunnar Eide Røstad

Ørland Pk

9 10 8 11 12 8 7 9 8 10

92

41

1331 Bjørn Lindblad

Askim PK

8 10 7 11 12 9 9 8 8 10

92

42

1185 Thoralf Moen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 9 6 10

92

43

1266 Morten Lien

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 9 9 12 7 7 10 6 12

91

44

1150 Viktor Rønningen

Gjerdrum PK

9 8 9 11 12 8 9 8 5 12

91

45

1146 Eindride Rolfstad

Modum PK

8 10 9 11 12 9 4 10 8 10

91

46

1243 Hans Eng

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 8 8 9 10 7 10

91

47

1238 Roar Holden

Trondhjems PK

8 10 7 11 12 8 10 9 6 10

91

48

1190 Tom Cato Karlsen

Røyken SL

9 10 8 11 10 9 10 8 6 10

91

49

1186 Ivar Wangen

Oscarsborg PK

6 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 8

91

50

1182 Arild Kraft

Trondhjems PK

9 10 8 11 10 9 10 10 6 8

91

51

1077 Svein Krakeli

Eide og Fræna PK

8 10 8 11 12 9 10 9 8 6

91

52

1160 Arild Inge Wollan

Trondhjems PK

9 9 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 6

91

53

1011 Bjørn Gjerstad

Hokksund PK

9 10 9 10 12 7 5 10 6 12

90

54

1035 Arild Brattrud

Dokka PK

9 10 9 9 10 9 10 6 6 12

90

55

1258 Ole Opsahlseter

Namnå PK

9 8 8 11 12 7 10 9 4 12

90

56

1273 Øyvind Aurstad

Steinkjer PK

9 10 9 10 10 7 10 10 5 10

90

57

1054 Lennart Holter

NOP Dal

9 10 7 7 10 7 9 10 8 12

89

58

1137 Morten Løvlien

Hamar IL PG

9 8 9 6 12 7 10 9 7 12

89

59

1193 Roy Hjetland

Røyken SL

9 10 8 10 10 9 10 5 7 11

89

60

1122 Rune Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

8 10 4 9 12 9 10 10 7 10

89

61

1324 Bernt Johansen

Mo PK

9 10 9 9 12 9 5 10 6 10

89

62

1001 Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal PK

9 10 9 11 8 7 10 9 6 10

89

63

1340 Bjørn Harald Vik

Ørland Pk

9 10 8 11 12 7 9 10 0 12

88

64

1308 Eivind Arne Tonning

Stryn PK

8 10 7 11 10 7 9 10 6 10

88

65

1264 Bjørnar Osnes

Ørsta/Volda PK

8 10 9 11 8 9 9 9 7 8

88

66

1050 Jostein Sander

LOP

8 10 6 11 10 8 7 8 7 12

87

67

1259 Arne Sagerud

Namnå PK

8 2 9 11 12 9 8 10 6 12

87

68

1127 Jan-Erik Skår

Flintlåsen PK

6 10 7 11 10 8 8 10 5 12

87

69

1332 Ole Morten Valø

Askim PK

9 6 9 11 12 6 8 9 5 12

87

70

1283 Per Inge Jacobsen

Aron SK

9 10 7 11 8 7 7 10 8 10

87

71

1327 Børre Andreas Haugen

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

6 10 9 11 12 9 7 8 5 10

87

72

1129 Tore Stensby

Hamar IL PG

9 10 6 11 8 9 8 10 8 8

87

73

1016 Kjetil Bøe

Porsgrunn PK

9 10 8 11 8 9 8 10 6 8

87

74

1284 Rune Soleide

Førde PK

9 8 9 11 8 9 9 7 6 10

86

75

1004 Arild Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

9 10 7 11 10 8 6 10 7 8

86

76

1231 Lars Kanedal

Oslo PK

8 10 9 9 10 8 10 10 6 6

86

77

1197 Tom Erik Askautrud

Oscarsborg PK

8 10 7 9 10 8 9 6 6 12

85

78

1121 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

9 10 9 11 2 9 10 8 5 12

85

79

1036 Jostein Granseth

Dokka PK

9 8 7 8 10 9 9 9 6 10

85

80

1030 Arild Jahnsen

OKTS

9 10 9 11 6 8 8 10 6 8

85

81

1017 André Bang

Enebakk PK

9 10 8 8 10 6 6 9 6 12

84

82

1329 Rune Hjelle

Aron SK

7 8 8 11 12 9 4 8 5 12

84

83

1152 Håkon Hegstad

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 0 9 8 10 8 10

84

84

1061 André Hansø

Kristiansund PK

5 10 7 11 8 7 10 7 8 10

83

85

1048 Agnar Holm

LOP

7 10 9 9 6 9 7 10 6 10

83

86

1246 Edgar Alendal

NOP Haakonsvern

7 10 0 11 12 9 10 8 6 10

83

87

1207 Arne Lidwin

OKTS

9 8 8 11 10 7 7 10 5 8

83

88

1020 Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

9 8 7 9 12 8 10 8 6 6

83

89

1038 Tore Brustad

Eidskog PK

9 10 8 11 8 8 10 7 6 6

83

90

1024 Kaj Jacobsen

OKTS

7 10 9 9 8 7 8 10 8 6

82

91

1133 Bengt O. Helmersen

Hamar IL PG

8 10 6 8 4 9 8 10 6 12

81

92

1081 Tore Saur

Stryn PK

6 10 7 9 10 6 7 10 6 10

81

93

1084 Tore Vinkenes

Larvik SS

9 10 6 11 12 9 5 10 3 6

81

94

1037 Jon Arne Mastad

Eidskog PK

9 9 8 11 8 3 7 8 5 12

80

95

1338 Morten Antonsen

Ørland Pk

8 6 9 8 10 9 8 8 5 9

80

96

1362 Svein A. Hjelmtveit

Lena SS

7 10 8 9 8 9 7 8 6 8

80

97

1154 Anders Lund

Sarpsborg PK

9 6 8 11 8 8 6 8 7 8

79

98

1200 Lars Peter Wilson

Bærum PK

9 7 7 11 10 9 5 8 4 8

78

99

1205 Arne Kvam

Bærum PK

7 6 7 10 8 9 7 8 7 8

77

100

1098 Hans Knigge

Aron SK

9 10 6 11 6 7 4 10 6 8

77

101

1029 Rune Finstad

OKTS

9 10 7 9 10 9 6 7 4 6

77

102

1169 Magnar Foss

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 6 6 9 3 3 10

76

103

1255 Øyvind Johansen

Mysen PL

9 9 9 11 6 6 10 9 0 6

75

104

1064 Gisle Ekeberg

Elverum PK

7 8 9 11 9 7 4 9 6 4

74

105

1056 Øyvind Johansen

NOP Dal

6 8 5 11 10 3 8 8 8 6

73

106

1052 Finn Næss

NOP Dal

5 8 7 9 8 5 8 10 7 6

73

107

1049 Arnfinn Jansen

LOP

9 10 5 11 10 6 5 9 4 4

73

108

1132 Finn Andreassen

Hamar IL PG

9 8 7 11 6 9 3 6 5 8

72

109

1242 Kai Moberg

Oslo FS

8 8 6 7 4 7 7 10 7 6

70

110

1022 Knut Lysenstøen

OKTS

7 7 0 11 8 5 7 8 4 8

65

111

1060 Oskar Kvam Olsen

Kristiansund PK

3 5 7 6 8 9 8 6 2 10

64

112

1287 Geir Rune Undheim

Stjørdal PK

6 10 8 5 2 6 8 8 7 4

64

113

1248 Jens Didrik Kjelsås

NOP Haakonsvern

9 6 6 11 11 7 4 0 3 4

61

114

1289 Bjørn Morten Hagen

Stjørdal PK

9 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

24


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Kvinner

 

 

 

1

1312 Aina E. Flørli

Sandnes PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 5 12

96 Gull

2

1250 Reidun Ann Støle

Kopervik PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 8 4 10

92 sølv

3

1090 Marianne Søraa

Sitter IL PG

9 10 8 10 8 7 10 9 6 12

89 Bronse

4

1306 Wenche Solbakken

Aron SK

9 10 9 10 10 9 7 10 6 6

86

5

1199 Aud Fjellvang

Bærum PK

7 10 8 7 10 9 8 10 5 10

84

6

1326 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud

Aron SK

9 8 8 11 10 9 7 10 2 10

84

7

1234 Linda M. Skalde

Oslo PK

9 8 9 10 12 7 8 9 4 6

82

8

1249 Målfrid Vannebo

Aron SK

9 10 9 9 6 4 10 8 4 8

77

9

1055 Turid Skotterud

NOP Dal

8 10 5 10 8 2 9 8 4 12

76

10

1009 Anne Helene Aarflot

Oppdal PK

9 10 5 11 6 6 5 10 5 6

73

11

1174 Janne Iren Olden

Trondhjems PK

6 10 7 10 6 2 2 10 7 10

70

12

1128 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen

Flintlåsen PK

9 10 5 8 6 7 7 10 3 2

67

13

1176 Marit Johansen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 6 10 8 6 7 9 0 2

67

14

1251 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik

Mysen PL

9 5 5 7 6 4 7 5 7 8

63

15

1253 Marianne Mysen

Mysen PL

8 7 7 9 6 7 4 2 0 4

54

16

1224 Hilda Nortun

Aukra PK

7 9 5 5 8 4 4 5 0 2

49


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V50

 

 

 

1

1126 Jakob Kråkevik

Odda PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99       Gull

2

1117 John Olav Sundal

Tysnes SSK

9 10 8 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

97(12) Sølv (eo)

3

1053 Knut Skotterud

NOP Dal

9 10 9 10 12 9 9 10 7 12

97(6)   Bronse (eo)

4

1008 Hjalmar Joleik

Florø PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12

96

5

1118 Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

7 10 7 11 12 9 9 10 8 12

95

6

1269 Tom Lauritzen

Bodø SSK

7 10 9 11 12 9 7 10 7 12

94

7

1366 Rune Hammer

Aron SK

9 10 9 9 12 9 10 10 4 12

94

8

1392 Alf Johnsen

Greipstad SKL PG

8 8 8 10 12 9 9 9 7 12

92

9

1083 Knut Aamodt

Larvik SS

9 8 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 10

92

10

1012 Harald Breland

Greipstad SKL PG

9 8 9 11 12 9 10 9 5 10

92

11

1027 Per Snarud

OKTS

9 10 7 11 12 9 10 10 6 6

90

12

1106 Malvin Molvik

Syvde SL

9 10 7 10 10 8 9 10 6 10

89

13

1380 Reidar Haugen

OKTS

9 8 8 11 12 7 8 8 5 12

88

14

1377 Kristian Baumann

Oslo PK

9 10 9 9 10 9 6 10 5 10

87

15

1075 Dag Kristiansen

Aron SK

7 10 8 8 8 9 9 10 5 12

86

16

1225 Johnny Nilsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 2 9 9 10 5 12

86

17

1350 Helge Olden

Ørland Pk

8 9 9 11 10 6 8 10 6 8

85

18

1066 Bjørn Solberg

Elverum PK

9 10 6 10 12 6 9 4 5 12

83

19

1062 Tore Nørbech

Kristiansund PK

9 10 6 11 12 7 5 8 5 10

83

20

1261 Knut Morønning

Namnå PK

4 10 9 8 10 5 9 10 7 10

82

21

1262 John Oppi

Namnå PK

9 10 8 11 10 6 7 7 6 8

82

22

1111 Frank Haugland

Oppegård SL

9 8 7 11 12 4 7 10 8 4

80

23

1271 Holger H. Vilter

Bodø SSK

9 10 7 11 2 2 10 10 6 12

79

24

1094 Geir Marthinussen

Bergen PK

9 10 9 6 10 5 6 10 6 8

79

25

1107 Trond Fiskaa

Syvde SL

8 9 7 11 8 6 9 9 6 6

79

26

1270 Svein Olav Haarberg

Bodø SSK

9 6 6 11 2 7 9 10 6 12

78

27

1058 Jan Teilgård

Kristiansund PK

8 10 7 7 10 4 8 10 6 8

78

28

1386 Odd Willy Aas

Sarpsborg PK

9 8 7 7 10 8 8 8 7 6

78

29

1173 Arnfinn Øyvann

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 10 6 6 6 10 7 4

77

30

1379 Leif Susegg

Steinkjer PK

9 10 7 10 10 0 5 8 7 8

74

31

1260 Ivar Gundersen

Namnå PK

9 8 8 10 8 8 2 7 3 10

73

32

1373 Ragnar Thobru

Aron SK

9 8 6 10 6 8 9 7 6 4

73

33

1325 Hans Olav Bjelvin

Mo PK

7 10 4 11 6 0 10 9 5 10

72

34

1239 Harald Setsaas

Selbu PK

9 8 7 4 4 6 9 10 6 6

69

35

1145 Cato Denné

Modum PK

7 6 9 11 8 6 6 4 4 6

67

36

1191 Morten Moe

Røyken SL

9 8 6 7 4 4 5 6 5 8

62

37

1192 Geir Lindstedt

Røyken SL

7 3 7 7 10 7 7 7 3 4

62


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V60

 

 

 

1

1078 Asmund Broks

Hedrum SS

9 9 9 11 12 9 10 8 7 10

94 (8) Gull (eo)

2

1161 Bjørn Jakobsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 9 7 10

94 (6) Sølv (eo)

3

1370 Ole Johan Elvestad

Lillehammer PK

9 10 9 11 8 8 9 10 8 12

94 (4) Bronse (eo)

4

1028 Reidar Haugen

OKTS

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 8 6 10

91

5

1286 Hans H. Schjelderup

Kristiansand PK

9 10 7 11 6 8 10 10 7 12

90

6

1165 Øivind Isdahl

Trondhjems PK

9 10 5 11 10 9 9 10 7 10

90

7

1201 Bjørn Hervard

Bærum PK

9 6 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 10

90

8

1163 Ivar Hervik

Trondhjems PK

9 8 5 11 12 8 7 10 6 12

88

9

1080 Gunnar Buettner

Hedrum SS

9 8 7 9 12 7 10 8 6 12

88

10

1254 Rolf Dillevik

Mysen PL

8 8 9 11 8 8 9 10 7 10

88

11

1079 Torger Larsen

Hedrum SS

8 8 8 11 8 9 10 9 7 10

88

12

1109 Asbjørn Taraldsen

Oppegård SL

9 10 9 10 10 8 7 8 7 10

88

13

1223 Edvin Hagen

Aukra PK

9 8 9 9 12 9 7 8 6 10

87

14

1390 Tor Inge Brokjøb

Stavanger PK

8 10 7 9 8 9 10 9 6 10

86

15

1067 Henry Nordvi

Elverum PK

9 8 7 11 10 7 6 10 6 10

84

16

1124 Roy Wittenberg

Sola PK

9 10 7 9 12 7 6 10 4 10

84

17

1141 Anders Gunnestad

Hamar IL PG

8 8 7 9 10 9 8 10 6 8

83

18

1388 Jann Skogstad

Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl.

9 7 7 11 10 5 8 6 6 12

81

19

1202 Ove Dahl

Bærum PK

9 8 9 11 10 7 2 8 7 10

81

20

1112 Bredo Diesen

Oppegård SL

6 10 9 6 10 7 10 10 3 10

81

21

1184 Hans Martin Skjølberg

Trondhjems PK

9 10 0 11 12 9 10 8 6 6

81

22

1158 Reidar Owe

Skudenes PK

8 10 7 9 8 6 9 10 3 10

80

23

1235 Per J. Jacobsen

Oslo PK

7 10 9 11 6 9 8 10 6 4

80

24

1110 Willy Klette

Oppegård SL

8 8 9 10 10 8 8 9 3 6

79

25

1348 Tor Hoff

Ørland Pk

9 10 0 10 8 8 8 8 3 10

74

26

1175 Hans Johansen

Trondhjems PK

2 10 7 9 12 7 6 10 3 8

74

27

1159 Peter Hirth

Aron SK

8 7 4 11 6 7 8 8 8 7

74

28

1026 Sverre Knutsen

OKTS

7 10 0 8 8 9 6 8 5 12

73

29

1102 Larry Sløbraaten

Oscarsborg PK

9 6 8 10 8 7 4 6 5 10

73

30

1274 Rolf Susegg

Steinkjer PK

9 8 9 10 8 8 5 6 3 6

72

31

1086 Svein Erik Hansen

Larvik SS

9 10 5 8 9 9 4 7 4 6

71

32

1318 Anders Inge Sæbø

Stavanger PK

8 6 6 9 6 7 4 9 7 3

65

33

1142 Jon-Tore Gran

Hamar IL PG

9 3 5 10 6 9 6 8 2 6

64

34

1194 Roy Kristian Nordli

Røyken SL

9 5 9 8 6 9 7 5 4 2

64

35

1059 Svein Ulrik Olsen

Kristiansund PK

4 10 8 8 9 3 2 4 4 10

62

36

1252 Knut Mysen

Mysen PL

4 8 7 8 3 9 3 4 6 5

57

37

1018 Svein Juvet

Enebakk PK

7 8 6 6 2 6 4 7 4 6

56

38

1051 Jørgen H. Marhinsen

LOP

7 6 4 4 6 0 4 9 5 4

49


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V70

 

 

 

1

1108 Roar Bjerke

Oppegård SL

9 9 9 11 8 9 10 8 7 12

92 Gull

2

1093 Egil Havre

Bergen PK

9 10 7 11 12 9 7 9 6 4

84 Sølv

3

1206 Einar Thomassen

Bærum PK

9 10 9 3 10 7 4 9 7 12

80 Bronse

4

1285 Trygve Grøsland

Kristiansand PK

8 8 7 7 7 7 6 10 4 12

76

5

1263 Fred Andersen

Fredrikstad SS

9 10 8 12 8 7 6 5 5 6

76

6

1320 Harald Nilsen

Stavanger PK

6 8 9 8 8 6 3 10 7 6

71

7

1230 Sverre Aamodt

Trondhjems PK

7 7 5 5 9 9 5 10 3 4

64

8

1321 Haldor Hinna

Stavanger PK

9 8 7 4 2 8 5 6 5 7

61

9

1005 Einar Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

6 7 4 6 4 6 9 3 4 8

57