NM – 2006

 

Arrangør: Ørland PK

19.7.2006

 

Finfelt

 

 

 

 

Klasse Menn

 

 

 

1

1257 Ole Henning Fjeld

Namnå PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

100           Gull

2

1208 Ståle Tollefsen

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 8 12

99 (12)      Sølv

3

1006 Erik Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

9 9 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

99 (10/12)  Bronse

4

1030 Arild Jahnsen

OKTS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99 (10/8)

5

1019 Geir Kristiansen

Lillehammer PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 8 12

99 (8)

6

1150 Viktor Rønningen

Gjerdrum PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 12

99 (6)

7

1148 Alf Gunnar Raaen

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 8 12

98

8

1166 Arild Foros

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98(9)

9

1351 Magne Berntsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98(8)

10

1014 Kjell Ryen

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98(5/3)

11

1021 Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 10

98(7)

12

1313 Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 10

98(6)

13

1034 Tom Rune Skogstad

Dokka PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 10

98(4)

14

1334 Lars Moe Løset

Rindal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 9 8 12

97

15

1360 Jan Kjetil Nordrum

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 7 12

97

16

1164 Jørgen Olsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 8 10 10 6 12

97

17

1233 Petter Kleiven

Oslo PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 6 12

97

18

1332 Ole Morten Valø

Askim PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 6 12

97(6)

19

1340 Bjørn Harald Vik

Ørland Pk

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 6 12

97(2)

20

1144 Kjetil Bromark

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 5 12

97

21

1231 Lars Kanedal

Oslo PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 8 10

97

22

1323 Johnny Jenssen

Mo PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 9 8 10

97

23

1246 Edgar Alendal

NOP Haakonsvern

9 8 9 11 12 9 9 9 8 12

96

24

1162 Frode Knutsen

Trondhjems PK

9 8 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

96

25

1289 Bjørn Morten Hagen

Stjørdal PK

9 10 7 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

96

26

1169 Magnar Foss

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 12

96

27

1097 Ludvig Chr. Laheld

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 6 12

96

28

1029 Rune Finstad

OKTS

8 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 7 10

96

29

1035 Arild Brattrud

Dokka PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 10

96(7)

30

1359 Trond Bergsveen

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 10

96(3)

31

1328 Morten Øverby

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 5 10 8 12

95

32

1115 Arvid Simonsen

Alta SSK

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 9 8 12

95

33

1160 Arild Inge Wollan

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 10 6 12

95

34

1186 Ivar Wangen

Oscarsborg PK

8 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 6 12

95

35

1001 Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal PK

9 10 9 10 12 9 8 10 6 12

95

36

1003 Anders Maurdalen

Brumunddal PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 9 6 12

95

37

1337 Roar Haugan

Melhus PK

9 10 9 11 12 7 10 9 6 12

95

38

1232 Pål Hembre

Oslo PK

9 10 9 11 12 8 10 8 6 12

95

39

1085 Bjørn Einar Norén

Larvik SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 9 5 12

95

40

1363 Gøran Gjetmundsen

Lena SS

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 10 8 10

95

41

1152 Håkon Hegstad

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 9 8 10

95

42

1121 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 6 10

95(5)

43

1130 Geir Stensby

Hamar IL PG

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 6 10

95(4/4)

45

1054 Lennart Holter

NOP Dal

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 6 10

95(4/2)

42

1125 Sjur I. Børve

Odda PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 6 10

95(1)

46

1180 Magnus Strømdal

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 8 7 10 10 8 12

94

47

1151 Christian Hegstad

Oscarsborg PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 10 8 8 12

94

48

1146 Eindride Rolfstad

Modum PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 8 8 12

94

49

1168 Bernt Uttakleiv

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 6 12

94

50

1273 Øyvind Aurstad

Steinkjer PK

9 10 8 11 10 8 10 10 6 12

94

51

1040 Ingar Woll

OKTS

9 10 9 11 12 7 8 10 6 12

94

52

1007 Øivind Maanum

Brumunddal PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 8 4 12

94

53

1182 Arild Kraft

Trondhjems PK

9 8 9 11 12 9 10 8 8 10

94

54

1331 Bjørn Lindblad

Askim PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 8 8 10

94

55

1039 Bernhard Kvale

Haugesund PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 6 10

94

56

1258 Ole Opsahlseter

Namnå PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 7 8 12

93

57

1282 Viggo Olden

Trondhjems PK

7 10 9 11 12 9 9 6 8 12

93

58

1081 Tore Saur

Stryn PK

8 8 9 11 12 6 10 10 7 12

93

59

1056 Øyvind Johansen

NOP Dal

9 10 9 11 12 7 10 6 7 12

93

60

1284 Rune Soleide

Førde PK

9 8 9 8 12 9 10 10 6 12

93

61

1200 Lars Peter Wilson

Bærum PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 7 10 6 12

93

62

1052 Finn Næss

NOP Dal

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 9 6 12

93

63

1147 Stian Kristoffersen

Modum PK

9 9 9 11 10 9 9 9 6 12

93

64

1031 Roger Solvang

Mosjøen PK

9 10 7 11 12 8 10 9 5 12

93

65

1288 Per Gunnar Tønne

Stjørdal PK

9 9 9 11 10 9 10 8 8 10

93

66

1193 Roy Hjetland

Røyken SL

8 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 5 10

93

67

1033 Martin Øyhus

Dokka PK

9 10 9 10 10 9 8 10 5 12

92

68

1324 Bernt Johansen

Mo PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 7 10 5 12

92

69

1341 Gunnar Eide Røstad

Ørland Pk

9 10 9 10 10 9 10 9 4 12

92

70

1315 Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

9 10 9 9 12 9 10 8 6 10

92

71

1061 André Hansø

Kristiansund PK

9 10 7 11 10 7 7 10 8 12

91

72

1179 Geir Småvik

Trondhjems PK

9 6 7 11 12 9 8 9 8 12

91

73

1154 Anders Lund

Sarpsborg PK

9 10 9 11 10 8 10 7 7 10

91

74

1183 Rune Nilsen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 7 10 12 9 10 8 6 10

91

75

1329 Rune Hjelle

Aron SK

9 10 7 11 12 7 10 9 8 8

91

76

1264 Bjørnar Osnes

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 6 10 7 8

91

77

1127 Jan-Erik Skår

Flintlåsen PK

9 10 7 10 8 9 9 8 8 12

90

78

1104 Svein-Robert Johansen

Rygge PK

7 10 7 11 10 9 9 7 8 12

90

79

1170 Tore Thyholt

Trondhjems PK

9 4 9 9 12 9 10 9 7 12

90

80

1238 Roar Holden

Trondhjems PK

9 7 7 11 10 9 10 9 6 12

90

81

1025 Tor Amundsen

OKTS

9 8 9 11 10 9 8 8 6 12

90

82

1205 Arne Kvam

Bærum PK

9 10 9 10 8 9 9 8 8 10

90

83

1011 Bjørn Gjerstad

Hokksund PK

9 10 7 11 10 9 7 10 7 10

90

84

1197 Tom Erik Askautrud

Oscarsborg PK

8 10 7 11 12 9 9 8 6 10

90

85

1310 Øyvind Kveen

Løra PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 10 6 8

90

86

1266 Morten Lien

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 8 11 12 8 9 9 6 8

90

87

1037 Jon Arne Mastad

Eidskog PK

9 8 9 11 12 8 10 10 7 6

90

88

1077 Svein Krakeli

Eide og Fræna PK

9 10 8 9 12 5 8 10 6 12

89

89

1129 Tore Stensby

Hamar IL PG

7 8 9 11 10 7 10 9 6 12

89

90

1357 Tommy Furuseth

Lena SS

9 8 9 11 10 5 10 9 6 12

89

91

1048 Agnar Holm

LOP

9 10 9 11 10 8 6 8 8 10

89

92

1228 Øystein Magnar Sydow

Harstad PK

8 10 9 11 10 6 10 7 8 10

89

93

1068 Glenn-Aage Brennelien

Zero PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 9 7 5 10

89

94

1259 Arne Sagerud

Namnå PK

9 10 7 11 12 7 9 8 8 8

89

95

1368 Fridtjof Rusti

Sunndal PK

9 10 9 11 4 9 9 8 7 12

88

96

1133 Bengt O. Helmersen

Hamar IL PG

6 10 9 11 8 9 9 8 8 10

88

97

1022 Knut Lysenstøen

OKTS

9 10 7 10 8 9 8 10 7 10

88

98

1069 Tom Strøm

Zero PK

9 10 7 11 10 9 10 7 5 10

88

99

1016 Kjetil Bøe

Porsgrunn PK

8 10 6 11 12 9 8 8 8 8

88

100

1084 Tore Vinkenes

Larvik SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 6 4

88

101

1229 Geir Pettersen

Harstad PK

9 8 9 11 6 7 8 9 8 12

87

102

1185 Thoralf Moen

Trondhjems PK

8 9 9 11 8 8 7 7 8 12

87

103

1279 Dag Fossli

HVKSK

8 7 9 9 12 7 6 10 7 12

87

104

1287 Geir Rune Undheim

Stjørdal PK

8 10 7 10 10 9 10 9 6 8

87

105

1135 Stig Antonsen

Hamar IL PG

8 10 9 9 12 5 4 9 8 12

86

106

1243 Hans Eng

Oslo FS

7 10 9 9 10 7 7 10 7 10

86

107

1248 Jens Didrik Kjelsås

NOP Haakonsvern

9 8 9 11 10 8 10 5 6 10

86

108

1308 Eivind Arne Tonning

Stryn PK

9 10 9 10 8 8 9 8 5 10

86

109

1060 Oskar Kvam Olsen

Kristiansund PK

9 10 7 11 12 8 5 8 8 8

86

110

1276 Petter Aabakken

HVKSK

9 10 9 9 12 7 8 8 6 8

86

111

1098 Hans Knigge

Aron SK

9 10 0 11 12 9 10 4 8 12

85

112

1387 Olav Bjørkås

Sitter IL PG

9 6 9 11 12 9 6 7 6 10

85

113

1190 Tom Cato Karlsen

Røyken SL

9 8 9 11 10 8 10 10 0 10

85

114

1218 Svein Erik Klemetsen

Nord-Odal SS

9 8 9 10 10 8 7 8 8 8

85

115

1155 Rune Kimo

Indre Fosen SSK

9 6 9 11 10 8 7 8 6 10

84

116

1013 Sven-Tore Verstad

Ørsta/Volda PK

8 10 8 8 10 8 9 7 6 10

84

117

1057 Olaf Isaksen

Kristiansund PK

9 10 7 11 8 9 8 10 6 6

84

118

1024 Kaj Jacobsen

OKTS

9 8 7 11 8 9 5 8 6 12

83

119

1091 Jostein Engesmo

Støren PK

9 10 9 8 8 8 6 10 5 10

83

120

1219 Stig Ove Ruud

Nord-Odal SS

8 8 7 9 12 7 8 5 8 10

82

121

1100 Dagfinn Breimo

Leirfjord SS

9 10 5 11 12 5 8 6 8 8

82

122

1255 Øyvind Johansen

Mysen PL

9 10 7 9 8 9 7 10 5 8

82

123

1017 André Bang

Enebakk PK

8 7 9 11 2 7 8 9 8 12

81

124

1338 Morten Antonsen

Ørland Pk

3 8 6 10 10 6 10 9 7 12

81

125

1049 Arnfinn Jansen

LOP

9 10 7 8 12 6 8 9 2 10

81

126

1339 Stein Huseby

Ørland Pk

9 8 9 11 10 6 8 8 4 8

81

127

1327 Børre Andreas Haugen

Sigdal og Eggedal PK

9 8 8 11 10 9 5 10 5 6

81

128

1036 Jostein Granseth

Dokka PK

6 8 9 11 6 8 7 8 7 10

80

129

1336 Per Johan Oppedal

Rindal PK

7 6 9 11 2 8 8 9 7 12

79

130

1020 Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

9 7 9 8 10 6 7 10 7 6

79

131

1004 Arild Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

7 4 9 11 8 7 4 8 6 12

76

132

1216 Sven Nilsen

Nord-Odal SS

9 10 6 10 8 7 4 8 6 8

76

133

1283 Per Inge Jacobsen

Aron SK

4 2 4 11 12 8 8 10 6 10

75

134

1038 Tore Brustad

Eidskog PK

9 9 9 11 6 7 4 9 5 6

75

135

1064 Gisle Ekeberg

Elverum PK

5 6 9 4 6 8 9 8 6 12

73

136

1376 Sverre Arne Meisingseth

Kristiansund PK

5 9 7 10 8 6 5 8 7 8

73

137

1050 Jostein Sander

LOP

6 10 7 10 0 8 4 10 5 10

70

138

1207 Arne Lidwin

OKTS

9 10 8 5 10 7 2 4 7 8

70

139

1375 Knut Ring

Zero PK

9 8 6 6 10 7 5 6 5 8

70

140

1267 Kjell Arne Bjørdal

Ørsta/Volda PK

5 6 6 9 4 7 7 9 8 8

69

141

1082 Jan Snorre Sandstedt

Zero PK

8 6 7 8 8 8 6 8 4 6

69

142

1065 Dag Sukke

Elverum PK

9 10 9 0 8 9 4 10 6 4

69

143

1278 Nils Andreas Nordhus

HVKSK

9 10 2 9 6 9 9 8 0 4

66

144

1072 Bjarne Themsen

Zero PK

9 5 6 11 10 4 2 7 3 8

65

145

1242 Kai Moberg

Oslo FS

8 5 5 7 10 5 3 9 7 4

63

146

1071 Tore Rabban

Zero PK

7 5 6 8 4 7 8 7 5 4

61

147

1371 Thor Ruthenberg

Oslo FS

4 7 7 6 5 7 4 7 6 6

59

148

1149 Petter Koren

Modum PK

4 3 5 6 6 2 2 7 6 2

43


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Kvinner

 

 

 

1

1226 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

100 Gull

2

1272 Ingeborg Gran

Steinkjer PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98   Sølv

3

1306 Wenche Solbakken

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 7 10 8 12

97   Bronse

4

1326 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 6 10

95

5

1343 Britt Elena Aas

Ørland Pk

9 10 9 10 12 9 10 9 5 11

94

6

1311 Anne-Marit Kveen

Løra PK

9 10 9 11 8 9 10 10 8 10

94

7

1290 Mary Vannebo

Stjørdal PK

9 10 9 11 12 7 8 10 8 10

94

8

1249 Målfrid Vannebo

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 8 9 10 6 10

94

9

1312 Aina E. Flørli

Sandnes PK

8 10 9 11 12 6 10 9 6 12

93

10

1172 Gunrid Kjellmark

Trondhjems PK

9 10 7 10 12 9 9 10 4 12

92

11

1335 Dagrun Halsetrønning

Rindal PK

9 8 9 10 8 9 10 9 7 10

89

12

1244 Lena Ytterdahl

Oslo FS

9 7 5 11 10 7 10 10 7 12

88

13

1032 Svanhild Blix

Mosjøen PK

9 7 9 11 12 6 9 8 7 10

88

14

1015 Brenda Castillo

Oslo FS

9 7 9 11 10 9 10 7 6 10

88

15

1291 Heidi Skr. Sparby

Stjørdal PK

9 8 5 11 8 9 10 8 7 12

87

16

1199 Aud Fjellvang

Bærum PK

7 10 9 11 8 9 7 10 6 10

87

17

1234 Linda M. Skalde

Oslo PK

6 10 9 11 12 5 9 10 5 8

85

18

1293 Gerd Bergersen

Stjørdal PK

9 10 9 10 12 7 8 10 2 8

85

19

1294 Jannicke Kristiansen

Stjørdal PK

9 10 9 10 6 8 10 8 0 12

82

20

1176 Marit Johansen

Trondhjems PK

7 10 7 9 4 8 10 10 7 10

82

21

1250 Reidun Ann Støle

Kopervik PK

9 10 0 11 8 9 10 9 8 8

82

22

1174 Janne Iren Olden

Trondhjems PK

8 8 7 11 8 6 7 8 6 12

81

23

1143 Linda Størdal

Modum PK

8 10 5 11 12 6 9 7 4 8

80

24

1009 Anne Helene Aarflot

Oppdal PK

8 10 6 9 8 8 6 10 7 6

78

25

1101 Wenche Ervik

Leirfjord SS

2 8 9 11 10 7 8 6 4 10

75

26

1256 Anita Moe

Frostvikens PK

4 4 9 11 8 9 7 7 4 10

73

27

1055 Turid Skotterud

NOP Dal

9 8 9 11 10 2 7 5 4 8

73

28

1090 Marianne Søraa

Sitter IL PG

6 8 8 9 8 7 7 4 3 12

72

29

1128 Mona Sølvi Gjertsen

Flintlåsen PK

8 9 7 11 10 5 6 6 4 6

72

30

1224 Hilda Nortun

Aukra PK

7 7 7 7 10 7 4 7 7 8

71

31

1227 Hilde Sydow

Harstad PK

7 7 7 11 6 7 6 4 4 11

70

32

1087 Sally Rennan

Sitter IL PG

9 7 9 11 8 4 7 4 5 6

70

33

1292 May Hoås

Stjørdal PK

2 8 9 11 4 5 5 8 7 8

67

34

1073 Kristine Themsen

Zero PK

7 8 6 7 6 7 5 7 6 7

66

35

1295 Kirsti H. Stokke

Stjørdal PK

9 8 6 7 6 8 9 7 2 4

66

36

1251 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik

Mysen PL

6 10 5 4 2 9 8 5 6 8

63

37

1103 Anne Lise Bråten

Oslo FS

9 9 4 10 8 2 4 3 4 2

55

38

1364 Tina Løkken

Lena SS

9 6 4 6 9 2 7 5 4 0

52


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Junior Menn

 

 

 

1

1265 Øystein H. Opedal

Ørsta/Volda PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 5 8 10

93 (10)  Gull

2

1391 Frede Stenslie

Lena SS

8 10 9 11 12 9 9 7 6 12

93 (8)    Sølv

3

1177 Marius Aarre

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 6 10 9 7 10

93 (6)    Bronse

4

1137 Morten Løvlien

Hamar IL PG

9 10 7 11 12 7 9 10 8 8

91

5

1122 Rune Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

9 8 9 10 12 8 8 7 7 12

90

6

1369 Aron Amundsen

Vaksdal SSK

9 8 8 11 12 5 10 10 6 10

89

7

1171 Andreas Øyangen

Trondhjems PK

7 9 9 9 10 9 7 10 6 10

86

8

1188 Emile De Bruyn

Porsgrunn PK

8 7 9 10 8 7 9 9 5 11

83

9

1316 Harald Nilsen Lid

Stavanger PK

8 9 9 10 10 6 8 6 5 10

81

10

1209 Thomas Heia Østborg

Namdal SSL

9 10 8 11 10 7 7 10 0 8

80

11

1362 Svein A. Hjelmtveit

Lena SS

9 8 9 9 8 7 8 10 3 6

77

12

1353 Jan A Lyshaugen

Lena SS

5 6 7 9 8 8 4 9 5 4

65


 

Klasse Junior Kvinner

 

 

 

1

1181 Linn Iren Flaate

Trondhjems PK

9 9 6 11 8 5 10 6 7 12

83 Gull


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Veteran 50

 

 

 

1

1225 Johnny Nilsen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 10

98 (10) Gull

2

1106 Malvin Molvik

Syvde SL

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 8 12

98 (8)   Sølv

3

1083 Knut Aamodt

Larvik SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 9 7 12

96        Bronse

4

1260 Ivar Gundersen

Namnå PK

9 10 9 11 12 8 9 8 7 12

95

5

1053 Knut Skotterud

NOP Dal

9 10 9 10 12 8 10 9 6 12

95

6

1126 Jakob Kråkevik

Odda PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 7 10

95

7

1271 Holger H. Vilter

Bodø SSK

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 10 6 12

94

8

1392 Alf Johnsen

Greipstad SKL PG

9 10 7 11 12 9 8 10 6 12

94

9

1111 Frank Haugland

Oppegård SL

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 10 8 10

94

10

1350 Helge Olden

Ørland Pk

9 10 9 11 12 8 10 9 6 10

94

11

1117 John Olav Sundal

Tysnes SSK

9 10 9 11 12 8 8 10 6 10

93

12

1366 Rune Hammer

Aron SK

3 9 9 11 12 9 10 9 8 12

92

13

1118 Rolf Toven

Nesset PK

9 10 7 11 10 9 9 9 8 10

92

14

1377 Kristian Baumann

Oslo PK

9 10 9 10 12 8 10 9 5 10

92

15

1269 Tom Lauritzen

Bodø SSK

9 10 9 11 12 9 8 10 4 10

92

16

1027 Per Snarud

OKTS

8 10 9 11 12 5 10 10 6 10

91

17

1386 Odd Willy Aas

Sarpsborg PK

9 10 9 11 10 7 10 9 6 10

91

18

1012 Harald Breland

Greipstad SKL PG

9 10 7 11 10 6 10 9 6 12

90

19

1008 Hjalmar Joleik

Florø PK

9 8 9 11 6 9 10 10 8 10

90

20

1094 Geir Marthinussen

Bergen PK

9 10 7 11 10 6 9 8 7 12

89

21

1058 Jan Teilgård

Kristiansund PK

6 10 9 11 12 9 8 8 6 10

89

22

1066 Bjørn Solberg

Elverum PK

9 10 8 11 8 8 9 7 7 10

87

23

1333 Idar Moe

Rindal PK

9 8 9 11 12 7 5 7 6 12

86

24

1075 Dag Kristiansen

Aron SK

9 10 9 11 10 4 7 10 8 8

86

25

1379 Leif Susegg

Steinkjer PK

9 8 9 11 6 8 7 10 6 10

84

26

1389 Frank Høgmo

Flintlåsen PK

9 10 7 7 12 8 7 8 5 10

83

27

1211 Arne Østborg

Namdal SSL

9 10 5 9 10 7 10 9 5 9

83

28

1145 Cato Denné

Modum PK

7 7 7 11 10 9 8 10 6 8

83

29

1373 Ragnar Thobru

Aron SK

8 10 9 9 8 9 9 8 5 8

83

30

1173 Arnfinn Øyvann

Trondhjems PK

9 8 9 8 6 8 7 8 6 12

81

31

1298 Knut Ellefsrud

Dokka PK

7 8 7 9 9 9 8 10 4 10

81

32

1062 Tore Nørbech

Kristiansund PK

9 9 9 11 8 5 9 0 8 12

80

33

1380 Reidar Haugen

OKTS

5 7 9 10 8 7 6 10 6 12

80

34

1262 John Oppi

Namnå PK

9 9 4 10 6 8 10 7 7 10

80

35

1192 Geir Lindstedt

Røyken SL

9 8 6 10 8 9 6 6 6 10

78

36

1261 Knut Morønning

Namnå PK

9 10 9 8 8 8 6 7 3 8

76

37

1325 Hans Olav Bjelvin

Mo PK

5 8 6 11 8 8 10 9 7 4

76

38

1010 Hans Kristian Bendixby

Zero PK

7 7 8 10 10 7 8 8 6 4

75

39

1191 Morten Moe

Røyken SL

8 4 7 9 10 5 9 9 5 8

74

40

1270 Svein Olav Haarberg

Bodø SSK

9 8 9 10 10 4 6 0 5 10

71

41

1107 Trond Fiskaa

Syvde SL

8 8 7 11 6 3 0 10 7 8

68

42

1239 Harald Setsaas

Selbu PK

9 5 7 7 6 4 10 6 2 6

62

43

1089 Olav Vedvik

Sitter IL PG

9 9 5 2 6 4 8 0 5 7

55


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse Ungdom

 

 

 

1

1210 Ulrik H. Bjørklund

Oslo FS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 8 6 12

96 Gull

2

1116 Åse Sundal

Tysnes SSK

9 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 7 10

95 Sølv

3

1070 Espen Strøm

Zero PK

9 10 7 11 10 9 8 8 8 12

92 Bronse

4

1187 Lasse Pevik

Porsgrunn PK

9 8 9 11 10 9 10 7 6 12

91

5

1330 Daniel Hjelle

Aron SK

8 10 8 10 12 9 10 6 8 8

89

6

1281 Stian Solvær Øyvann

Trondhjems PK

9 6 8 11 12 8 7 10 7 8

86

7

1346 Jon Inge Barset

Ørland Pk

8 8 9 7 12 7 9 8 7 10

85

8

1345 Ronny Olsen Skomsøy

Ørland Pk

9 10 8 8 8 9 6 7 8 10

83

9

1299 Jørgen Røsnes Ellefsrud

Dokka PK

9 5 5 11 8 7 9 8 6 12

80

10

1393 Robin Kristoffersen

Sunndal PK

8 10 9 5 8 7 6 10 4 12

79

11

1361 Tommy H. Heierdal

Lena SS

8 8 5 9 10 8 6 9 6 10

79

12

1099 Mia Jenssen Breimo

Leirfjord SS

8 10 7 8 8 8 5 8 6 10

78

13

1374 Steffen G. Dahlheim

Lena SS

9 8 9 10 6 9 7 5 8 6

77

14

1347 Stian Paulsen

Ørland Pk

9 6 5 9 9 8 10 10 5 6

77

15

1280 Pia Solvær Øyvann

Trondhjems PK

4 10 9 10 8 8 6 4 6 8

73

16

1123 Linn Berven-Hanssen

Sola PK

8 9 5 9 10 7 6 6 2 10

72

17

1195 Lars Marius Karlsen

Røyken SL

9 10 8 11 6 7 6 7 2 4

70

18

1134 Espen Helmersen

Hamar IL PG

7 10 6 6 8 5 5 5 5 4

61

19

1342 Siv Elise Hovde

Ørland Pk

6 3 7 5 3 6 4 7 3 8

52

20

1196 Flores Fauske

Røyken SL

8 6 7 0 2 4 5 0 3 8

43

21

1367 Asger Rusti

Sunndal PK

9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

11


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V60

 

 

 

1

1370 Ole Johan Elvestad

Lillehammer PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98 (10)   Gull

2

1175 Hans Johansen

Trondhjems PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 9 10 7 12

98 (6)     Sølv

3

1078 Asmund Broks

Hedrum SS

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98 (4/12) Bronse

4

1286 Hans H. Schjelderup

Kristiansand PK

9 10 9 11 12 9 10 10 6 12

98 (4/10)

5

1184 Hans Martin Skjølberg

Trondhjems PK

8 10 9 10 12 9 10 8 7 12

95

6

1161 Bjørn Jakobsen

Trondhjems PK

9 9 9 11 10 9 10 8 6 12

93

7

1110 Willy Klette

Oppegård SL

9 10 9 9 12 9 10 8 4 12

92

8

1112 Bredo Diesen

Oppegård SL

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 8 8 10

92

9

1165 Øivind Isdahl

Trondhjems PK

9 9 9 9 12 9 10 8 7 10

92

10

1201 Bjørn Hervard

Bærum PK

9 10 9 11 10 7 9 9 7 10

91

11

1079 Torger Larsen

Hedrum SS

0 9 9 11 12 9 10 10 8 12

90

12

1390 Tor Inge Brokjøb

Stavanger PK

9 10 8 11 6 9 7 10 7 12

89

13

1296 Magnar Kristiansen

Stjørdal PK

8 8 9 11 12 7 8 7 7 12

89

14

1159 Peter Hirth

Aron SK

8 10 9 10 10 9 6 10 5 10

87

15

1124 Roy Wittenberg

Sola PK

9 10 9 11 10 6 10 7 5 10

87

16

1080 Gunnar Buettner

Hedrum SS

9 10 5 11 11 8 10 10 6 6

86

17

1158 Reidar Owe

Skudenes PK

9 10 9 11 8 8 8 5 7 10

85

18

1202 Ove Dahl

Bærum PK

9 10 7 11 10 6 10 10 2 10

85

19

1028 Reidar Haugen

OKTS

9 10 9 11 10 6 8 10 4 8

85

20

1163 Ivar Hervik

Trondhjems PK

9 10 7 11 6 9 10 8 6 8

84

21

1194 Roy Kristian Nordli

Røyken SL

7 8 9 11 9 6 8 6 7 12

83

22

1254 Rolf Dillevik

Mysen PL

9 10 7 11 10 8 10 5 3 10

83

23

1223 Edvin Hagen

Aukra PK

9 8 7 11 12 9 7 6 6 8

83

24

1274 Rolf Susegg

Steinkjer PK

9 10 7 11 12 9 9 7 5 2

81

25

1059 Svein Ulrik Olsen

Kristiansund PK

9 6 8 11 6 7 7 8 8 10

80

26

1109 Asbjørn Taraldsen

Oppegård SL

8 10 6 11 6 7 9 6 7 10

80

27

1235 Per J. Jacobsen

Oslo PK

9 10 9 10 12 3 10 2 7 8

80

28

1102 Larry Sløbraaten

Oscarsborg PK

7 6 6 10 6 9 10 10 7 8

79

29

1141 Anders Gunnestad

Hamar IL PG

8 10 7 11 8 8 9 10 1 6

78

30

1142 Jon-Tore Gran

Hamar IL PG

9 6 7 6 10 8 9 5 4 12

76

31

1067 Henry Nordvi

Elverum PK

9 8 7 11 8 7 5 5 7 8

75

32

1318 Anders Inge Sæbø

Stavanger PK

7 6 7 4 10 8 6 9 7 10

74

33

1277 Frank Vasholmen

HVKSK

6 10 9 11 4 6 6 7 8 6

73

34

1388 Jann Skogstad

Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl.

8 8 6 9 8 9 4 8 4 8

72

35

1253 Marianne Mysen

Mysen PL

8 7 5 8 10 8 5 7 4 8

70

36

1086 Svein Erik Hansen

Larvik SS

9 10 2 11 8 8 4 7 4 6

69

37

1252 Knut Mysen

Mysen PL

4 6 6 8 9 9 7 8 7 4

68

38

1348 Tor Hoff

Ørland Pk

9 9 8 9 6 4 7 6 6 4

68

39

1026 Sverre Knutsen

OKTS

9 10 7 11 8 5 5 6 7 0

68

40

1051 Jørgen H. Marhinsen

LOP

9 5 6 2 7 5 5 9 3 10

61

41

1018 Svein Juvet

Enebakk PK

7 6 4 3 6 8 0 9 4 10

57

42

1372 Arne Haugen

Svellingen SS

2 5 7 7 4 6 1 0 4 4

40


 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse V70

 

 

 

1

1093 Egil Havre

Bergen PK

9 10 9 11 10 9 8 7 7 10

90 Gull

2

1297 Odd Røst

Stjørdal PK

9 6 9 11 12 7 7 8 6 12

87 Sølv

3

1108 Roar Bjerke

Oppegård SL

9 10 7 11 11 9 7 6 2 12

84 Bronse

4

1320 Harald Nilsen

Stavanger PK

8 8 9 11 8 8 5 7 5 12

81

5

1206 Einar Thomassen

Bærum PK

8 8 9 6 6 7 7 8 6 11

76

6

1285 Trygve Grøsland

Kristiansand PK

4 10 7 7 8 9 7 8 6 6

72

7

1263 Fred Andersen

Fredrikstad SS

9 10 0 10 10 0 10 4 5 12

70

8

1321 Haldor Hinna

Stavanger PK

5 8 9 9 6 6 5 5 7 10

70

9

1319 Rasmus Vatne

Stavanger PK

9 6 7 9 10 6 5 10 6 2

70

10

1309 Tore Witnæs

Bagn SSK

7 9 8 7 8 8 6 7 2 6

68

11

1230 Sverre Aamodt

Trondhjems PK

9 6 5 9 2 7 6 9 6 6

65

12

1005 Einar Bækkevold

Brumunddal PK

7 8 3 6 4 4 5 8 6 2

53