Syvde Sporsskyttarlag

                                                      |KOPI TIL:

6140 Syvde                                            |Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      |Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      |NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : F E L T P I S T O L                      |Startkonting.kr    70.00

Dato       : 29.05.2005 Stevnenr.: 15026              |Ant. deltakere:    18

Sted       : Lilleeide                                |Stevneavgift:kr    0.00

Stevneleder: Roger Landsverk                          |Premiegr.lag:      0.50

================================================================================

 

Vσpengruppe:  Finfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9  11 10 9  10 10 9  10 12 12  = 103 105

  2 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¡y Pk    9  11  9 9  10  8 9   6  8 12 =  91

  3 Hjorthol ╪ystein     ╪rsta/Volda Pk   9   8  8 9   9  8 7   7 10 10 =  85

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Nordt¡mme Roar       Sykkylven Pk      8  9  3  9 10  4  9  8 10 12 =  82    35

  2 Verstad Svein Tore   ╪rsta/Volda      9  7 10  9 10  8  7  7 12 12 =  81

   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Molvik Malvin        Syvde Sp Sk      8 11 10  8 10  8  0  7 12  8 =  82 35

   

 

Vσpengruppe:  Grovfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¡y Pk    9 11  8  9  8  10  9  7 12 10 =  93  105

  2 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9  6 10  9 10   6  8 10 12 12 =  92

  3 Osnes Bj¡rnar        ╪rsta/volda Pk   9 11 10  9 10   6  7  7 10 10 =  89

 

 

Vσpengruppe:  Militµrfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9 10  9  9 10  8  9  9 10  8 =  91    70

  2 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¡y Pk    8  7  8  9 10  4  9  8 12 10 =  85   

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Osnes Bj¡rnar        ╪rsta/volda Pk   8 10  2  7 10  2  6  7 10 10 =  72    70

  2 Verstad Svein Tore   ╪rsta/volda Pk   5  2  4  0  8  2  4  4 10 10 =  49

 

 

Vσpengruppe:  Revolverfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9 11  9  9  8  8  9 10 12 12 =  97    70

  2 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¡y Pk    9 11  9  9  10 10 9  9 10 10 =  96

   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Nordt¡mme Roar       Sykkylven Pk     9  8  9  9  9  8  5  5  9 10 =  81    35

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------     

  1 Verstad Svein Tore   ╪rsta/volda Pk   6 10  7  7 10  0  8  9 12  6 =  67    35

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  Premie

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------          

  1 Hjorthol ╪ystein     ╪rsta/volda Pk   6  2  5  7 10  2  7  8 10 10 =  57    35

        

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maksimalt oppnσelig i dette stevnet       9 11 10  9 11 10  9 10 12 12 = 105             

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------