FELTSTEMNE  2005  

 

 

Stevnenr: 14012

Arrang¿r: FLINTLSEN PK.

Dato: 17.04-2005.

Max. Poeng: 100p.

Stevneledere: Oddvar SnekkevŒg og

                      Cato Alfheim.

Kontaktperson: Jan-Erik SkŒr

                         57739091/ 91552205

Dommara: Frank H¿gmo og

                 Torleif Sundbotten.

Jury: Frank H¿gmo og

        Torleif Sundbotten.

 

 

 

                                                           FIN

KLASSE A.

 

1. Rune Soleide                                  F¿rde PK.                                          100p.

2. Hjalmar Hjoleik                              Flor¿ PK.                                           98p.(Stp: 9=10p).

2. Oddvar SnekkevŒg                         FlintlŒsen PK.                                    98p.(Stp: 9=10p).

3. Bj¿rnar Osnes                                ¯rsta/ Volda PK.                               96p.

4. Jan Helge Lone                               FlintlŒsen PK                                     95p.

5. ¯ystein H. Opedal                        ¯rsta/ Volda PK                                93p.(Stp: 10=9p).

6. J¿rn Rutlin                                     rdal PK.                                           93p.(Stp: 10=8p).

 

KLASSE B.

 

1. Hallvar Lutentun                            FlintlŒsen PK.                                    99p.

2. Bj¿rn-Ove Lie                                H¿yanger PK.                                    97p.(Stp: 10=8p).

3. Peter Bergheim                               Sandane PK.                                       87p.(Stp: 10=7p).

4. Jan-Erik SkŒr                                  FlintlŒsen PK.                                    83p.

 

KLASSE C.

 

1. Torleif Sundbotten                         FlintlŒsnen PK.                                  96p.

2. Helge L¿tuft                                   Sandane Pk.                                        95p.

 

KLASSE D.

 

1. Lars-Magnar Vagstad                     FlintlŒsen PK.                                    90p.(Stp: 10=9p).

2. Frank H¿gmo                                 FlintlŒsen PK.                                    90p.(Stp: 10=7p).

3. Bodil S¾tre                                    H¿yanger PK.                                    89p.(Stp: 9=11p).

4. Arnfinn Folkestad                          FlintlŒsen PK.                                    89p.(Stp: 9=8p).

5. Sigmund Folkestad                         H¿yanger PK.                                    82p.

6. Tor-Vidar Marifj¿ren                     H¿yanger PK                                     79p.

7. Mona S¿lvi Gjertsen                      FlinlŒsen PK.                                     68p.

 

 

 

 

                                                           GROV.

 

KLASSE A.

 

1. Bj¿rnar Osnes                                ¯rsta/ Volda PK.                               99p.

2. Rune Soleide                                   F¿rde PK.                                          95p.

3. J¿rn Rutlin                                     rdal PK.                                           93p.

 

KLASSE B.

 

1. ¯ystein H. Opedal                        ¯rsta/ Volda PK.                               97p.

2. Hjalmar Joleik                                Flor¿ PK.                                           96p.

 

KLASSE D.

 

1. Lars-Magnar Vagstad                     FlintlŒsen PK.                                    68p.

2. Arnfinn Folkestad                          FlintlŒsen PK.                                    62p.

 

 

                                                           REV.

 

KLASSE A.

 

1. Hjalmar Hjoleik                              Flor¿ PK.                                           98p.

2. Jan-Helge Lone                              FlintlŒsen PK.                                    94p.

3. Rune Soleide                                  Flor¿ Pk.                                            84p.

 

KLASSE B.

 

1. Halvar Lutentun                             FlintlŒsen PK.                                    82p.

2. J¿rn Rutlin                                     rdal PK.                                           59p.

 

KLASSE C.

 

1. Bj¿rnar Osnes                                ¯rsta/ Volda PK:                               93p.

2. Torleif Sundbotten                         FlintlŒsen PK.                                    74p.

 

KLASSE D.

 

1. ¯ystein H. Opedal                        ¯rsta/ Volda PK.                               90p.

2. Lars-Magnar Vagsdad                    FlintlŒsen PK.                                    69p.

3. Tor-Vidar Marifj¿ren                     H¿yangerPK.                                     54p.

4. Sigmund Folkestad                         H¿yanger PK.                                    51p.

 

 

 

 

                                                           MIL.

 

KLASSE A.

 

1. Jan-Helge Lone                              FlintlŒsen PK.                                    85p.

2. Rune Soleide                                  Flore PK.                                           83p.

 

KLASSE A.

 

1. Bj¿rnar Osnes                                ¯rsta/ Volda PK.                               95p.

2. J¿rn Rutlin                                     rdal PK.                                           88p.

3. Jan-Erik SkŒr                                  FlintlŒsen PK.                                    79p.

4. Oddvar SnekkevŒg                         FlintlŒsen PK.                                    73p.

5. Bj¿rn-Ove Lie                                H¿yanger PK.                                    50p.

 

KLASSE C.

 

1. ¯ystein H. Opedal                        ¯rsta/ Volda PK.                               70p.

 

KLASSE D.

 

1. Mona S¿lvi Gjertsen                      FlintlŒsen PK.                                    63p.

2. Lars-Magnar Vagstad                     FlintlŒsen PK.                                    58p.

3. Cato Alfheim                                 FlintlŒsen PK.                                    53p.