¯rsta/Volda Pistolklubb                               |KOPI TIL:

                                                      |Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      |Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      |NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : STANDARDPISTOL                           |Startkonting.kr    80.00

Dato       : 26.01.2003 Stevnenr.: 15005              |Ant. deltakere:    24

Sted       : ¯rsta Kulturhus                          |Stevneavgift:kr   240.00

Stevneleder: Torgeir HŒskjold                         |Premiegr.lag:     0.36

================================================================================

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                | 150-sek | 20-sek  | 10-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hellevik Odd         Vestnes Pk      95 89 184 88 93 181 86 86 172=537   96

  2 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.  88 92 180 82 72 154 87 86 173=507

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                | 150-sek | 20-sek  | 10-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Engeset Odd Jarle    ¯rsta/Volda Pk  88 84 172 85 87 172 90 91 181=525  144

  2 Lien Morten           -"-            92 88 180 88 87 175 79 82 161=516   97

  3 Frislid Jon Magne     -"-            78 90 168 74 75 149 81 83 164=481   47

  4 Kalvatn Terje        Bondalen Spsk.  78 90 168 81 82 163 66 80 146=477

  5 Osnes Bj¿rnar        ¯rsta/Volda Pk  82 73 155 79 71 150 84 72 156=461

 

  6 Fr¿land Jan Rune     Bondalen Spsk.  84 83 167 74 77 151 68 73 141=459

  7 Rekkedal Arne         -"-            84 80 164 68 71 139 57 68 125=428

  8 Ville Henrik          -"-            71 80 151 73 62 135 62 79 141=427

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                | 150-sek | 20-sek  | 10-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Berge Tor Christian  LangevŒg Sk Sp  85 79 164 88 91 179 79 76 155=498  158

  2 Eikrem Atle          ¯rsta/Volda Pk  82 75 157 84 78 162 88 78 166=485  126

  3 Welle Roger           -"-            71 82 153 70 78 148 74 87 161=462   67

  4 Kalvatn Jon Terje    Bondalen Spsk.  90 75 165 75 78 153 73 65 138=456   45

  5 Holen Terje           -"-            81 82 163 77 74 151 52 66 118=432

 

  6 HŒskjold Torgeir     ¯rsta/Volda Pk  62 75 137 66 62 128 67 81 148=413

  7 Tvergrov Vegard      Bondalen Spsk.  73 77 150 83 69 152 52 48 100=402

  8 Landsverk Johan      Syvde Sportskyt 71 61 132 73 64 137 60 63 123=392

  9 Verstad Svein Tore   ¯rsta/Volda Pk  75 66 141 65 70 135 66 49 115=391

 10 Bj¿rkelid Jan StŒle  Syvde Sportskyt 54 56 110 50 67 117 42 38  80=307

 

 11 Landsverk Roger       -"-            46 52  98 47 61 108 44 47  91=297

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U14                              | 150-sek | 20-sek  | 10-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kalvatn Svein Otto   Bondalen Spsk.  58 61 119 35 51  86 23 47  70=275   36

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                              | 150-sek | 20-sek  | 10-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Yksn¿y Hennrik       ¯rsta/Volda Pk  86 87 173 79 83 162 66 63 129=464   72

  2 Hjorthol ¯ystein      -"-            31 40  71 18 70  88 35 57  92=251