Ørsta/Volda Pistolklubb                               |KOPI TIL:

                                                      |Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      |Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      |NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : F E L T P I S T O L                      |Startkonting.kr    80.00

Dato       : 29.05.2003 Stevnenr.: 15001              |Ant. deltakere:    64

Sted       : Sollidalen                               |Stevneavgift:kr   640.00

Stevneleder: Torgeir Håskjold                         |Premiegr.lag:     0.31

================================================================================

 

Våpengruppe:  Finfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9  9  9  9 10 11  8  8 11 10 =  94  93 

  2 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk       9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8 11  8 =  93

  3 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.øy Pk    9  7  9  9 10 11  9  8 11  6 =  89

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lien Morten          Ørsta/volda Pk   9  9  9  8 10 11  9  8 11 10 =  94 112

  2 Eikrem Atle           -"-             9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8 10  8 =  92  74 

  3 Strømmegjerde Petter Sykkylven Pk     9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8 11  6 =  91

  4 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.   9  9  9  6 10 11  9  8  8  9 =  88

  5 Midtflå Øyvind        -"-             9  6  7  9 10 11  9  8 11  8 =  88

 

  6 Myklebust Arnstein   Ørsta/volda Pk   9  2  9  9 10 11  8  6  9 10 =  83

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Engeset Odd Jarle    Ørsta/volda Pk   9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8  9 11 =  94 139 

  2 Nordtømme Roar       Sykkylven Pk     9  8  9  9 10 10  9  8  7  7 =  86

  3 Følsvik Eldar        Ørsta/volda Pk   6  7  6  5  5  8  9  7  8  4 =  65

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Håsjold Torgeir      Ørsta/volda Pk   8  8  9  9  4 11  9  8  8  7 =  81 130

  2 Verstad Svein Tore    -"-             6  4  9  9  9 11  9  6  8  8 =  79  99 

  3 Eikrem Kjetil         -"-             9  9  9  9  2 11  9  8  4  8 =  78  50 

  4 Welle Roger           -"-             7  9  9  9  8  8  7  8  8  4 =  77

  5 Hagen Asbjørn        Stranda Pk       6  6  8  7 10  9  6  8  8  6 =  74

 

  6 Håskjold Ronny       Ørsta/volda Pk   8  7  6  9  9  9  5  7  4  4 =  68

  7 Olsen Jørn           Sykkylven Pk     0  5  9  8  7 11  8  7  6  5 =  66

  8 Aam Harald Rune      Ørsta/volda Pk   9  0  9  8 10  2  7  8  2  0 =  55

  9 Landsverk Roger      Syvde Sp Sk      5  9  8  7  2 10  3  0  0  4 =  48

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hjorthol Øystein     Ørsta/volda Pk   8  8  9  7 10 11  9  0  3  5 =  70  62 

  2 Yksnøy Hennrik        -"-             9  7  6  9  7  8  9  6  0  4 =  65

 

Våpengruppe:  Grovfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.øy Pk    9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8  9 11 =  94  55 

    Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8  9 11 =  94  55 

  3 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk       8  9  9  9 10 11  9  8  7  6 =  86

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lien Morten          Ørsta/volda Pk   9  7  9  9 10 11  9  8 10  7 =  89  93 

  2 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.   7  9  8  8  9 11  8  8  7 11 =  86

  3 Osnes Bjørnar        Ørsta/volda Pk   9  6  9  9 10 11  9  8  7  6 =  84

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Håsjold Torgeir      Ørsta/volda Pk   9  9  9  9 10  5  9  8  7  8 =  83  62 

  2 Welle Roger           -"-             7  8  7  9 10  9  6  8  8  5 =  77

 

Våpengruppe:  Militærfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk       9  9  9  9 10 10  9  8 11  5 =  89 93  

  2 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9  8  7  8 10 10  8  8  8  7 =  83 31  

  3 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.øy Pk    9  7  9  7 10  6  8  8  8  9 =  81

  4 Smelvær Tor Rune     Ørsta/volda Pk   7  9  8  7  9  4  9  8  7  9 =  77

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Bjørdal Kjetil       Ørsta/volda Pk   9  7  7  4  2  7  0  7  5  2 =  50 31  

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lundberg Tore        Ørsta/volda Pk   9  9  9  8 10 10  8  8  8 10 =  89 146 

  2 Osnes Bjørnar         -"-             9  8  7  8 10  9  9  8  2  7 =  77 74  

  3 Lien Morten           -"-             6  5  8  6  7 11  5  7  9 11 =  75

  4 Myklebust Arnstein    -"-             8  7  9  9  7  9  3  5  7  8 =  72

  5 Strømmegjerde Petter Sykkylven Pk     6  6  7  9 10  9  4  8  7  4 =  70

 

  6 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.   7  5  8  6  8 11  4  8  5  6 =  68

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Verstad Svein Tore   Ørsta/volda Pk   7  5  8  9  7 10  8  8  4  5 =  71 112 

  2 Nordtømme Roar       Sykkylven Pk     9  7  6  9  5  8  6  8  5  4 =  67 74  

  3 Karlsen Johnny       Ålesund Pk       6  5  8  8  2  6  6  6  8  4 =  59

  4 Olsen Jørn           Sykkylven Pk     7  3  4  6  9  5  6  7  4  5 =  56

  5 Aam Harald Rune      Ørsta/volda Pk   0  2  6  4  4  6  4  6  5  2 =  39

 

  6 Følsvik Eldar         -"-             6  0  7  5  4  2  4  6  3  0 =  37

 

Våpengruppe:  Revolverfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk        9  9  9  6 10 11  9  8 11 11 =  93 125 

  2 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk       9  8  7  9 10  8  8  8  7 10 =  84

  3 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.øy Pk    8  7  7  7 10 10  7  7  9 10 =  82

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Smelvær Tor Rune     Ørsta/volda Pk   9  9  9  9 10 11  8  8  6  4 =  83 31  

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Strømmegjerde Petter Sykkylven Pk     9  4  9  9 10 10  8  7  8  8 =  82 93  

  2 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.   9  9  5  9 10  6  6  8 11  2 =  75 31  

  3 Lien Morten          Ørsta/volda Pk   8  7  5  8 10  7  6  6  6  9 =  72

  4 Engeset Odd Jarle     -"-             9  8  6  5  7  6  9  8  6  6 =  70

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lundberg Tore        Ørsta/volda Pk   9  8  9  9  8 11  9  7  7  2 =  79 124

  2 Karlsen Johnny       Ålesund Pk       7  4  9  8  9 10  6  7  8  8 =  76  84 

  3 Eikrem Atle          Ørsta/volda Pk   8  7  7  8  9  6  5  7  2  9 =  68  40 

  4 Håsjold Torgeir       -"-             7  9  6  8  9  7  5  8  3  6 =  68

  5 Nordtømme Roar       Sykkylven Pk     6  3  8  0  5  9  5  8  6  5 =  55

 

  6 Aam Harald Rune      Ørsta/volda Pk   6  6  7  2  9  2  3  8  9  0 =  52

  7 Hagen Asbjørn         Stranda pk      8  7  8  5  6  4  5  0  4  0 =  47

  8 Welle Roger          Ørsta/Volda pk   4  2  6  2  5  3  3  6  0  4 =  35

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maksimalt oppnåelig i dette stevnet       9  9  9  9 10 11  9  8 11 12 =  97

------------------------------------------------------------------------------