KRETSMESTERSKAP MILIT®RFELT!

 

NR:

NAVN:

KLUBB:

SUM:

RANGERING:

ANMERK.

1.

Rolf Toven

Nesset

94

 

Gull

2.

Ola Anders Leangen

Sunndal

90

 

S¿lv

3.

Olav Melkild

Sunndal

89

 

Bronse

4.

Tore Lundberg

¯rsta/Volda

89

 

 

5.

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal

88

 

 

6.

Jan Aar¿en

Sunndal

87

 

 

7.

Frode Rolfseng

Sunndal

85

 

 

8.

Per Arve Heggset

Sunndal

84

 

 

9.

Finn Olsen

Vestnes

78

 

 

10.

Harald Str¿mgjerde

Sykkylven

76

 

 

11.

Ole Anders Husby

Sunndal

75

7

 

12.

Petter Str¿mgjerde

Sykkylven

75

6

 

13.

Jan TeilgŒrd

Kristiansund

72

 

 

14.

Per J. Grytten

lesund

70

7

 

15.

Per Helge Thoresen

Kristiansund

70

6

 

16.

Olaf Isaksen

Kristiansund

69

 

 

17.

Per Olav ¯degŒrd

Molde

67

 

 

18.

Rune Jensen

Vestnes

66

 

 

19.

Geir A. ¯verŒs

Vestnes

64

 

 

20.

Tor Christian Berge

LangevŒg

63

 

 

21.

Terje Arntzen

Kristiansund

59

 

 

22.

Roar Nordstr¿mme

Sykkylven

49

 

 

23.

shild Grande

Kristiansund

45

 

 

24.

Oskar Kvam Olsen

Kristiansund

33

 

 

25.

Geir I. Walderhaug

LangevŒg

0

 

 

26.

J¿rn Olsen

Sykkylven

0

 

 

 


KRETSMESTERSKAP REVOLVERFELT!

 

NR:

NAVN:

KLUBB:

SUM:

RANGERING:

ANMERK.

1.

Jan Aar¿en

Sunndal

92

 

Gull

2.

Rolf Toven

Nesset

91

e.o.

S¿lv

3.

Harald Str¿mgjerde

Sykkylven

91

e.o.

Bronse

4.

Per Arve Heggset

Sunndal

90

 

 

5.

Frode Rolfseng

Sunndal

88

9-12-7

 

6.

Jon Arne Brekken

Sunndal

88

9-12-6

 

7.

Odd Hellevik

Vestnes

87

9-12-7

 

8.

Ola Anders Leangen

Sunndal

87

9-12-0

 

9.

Tore Lundberg

¯rsta/Volda

87

7

 

10.

Jan TeilgŒrd

Kristiansund

86

 

 

11.

Olav Melkild

Sunndal

85

 

 

12.

Per Helge Thoresen

Kristiansund

84

 

 

13.

PŒl Arne Sitter

Vestnes

83

 

 

14.

Geir I. Walderhaug

LangevŒg

81

7

 

15.

Ole Anders Husby

Sunndal

81

6

 

16.

Roar Nordstr¿mme

Sykkylven

80

 

 

17.

Per J. Grytten

lesund

79

 

 

18.

Stein Meyer

Vestnes

77

7

 

19.

Petter Str¿mgjerde

Sykkylven

77

6

 

20.

Edvin Hagen

Aukra

76

 

 

21.

Tom K. Nerb¿

Aukra

71

8

 

22.

Bahige Tabbara

lesund

71

6

 

23.

Johnny Karlsen

lesund

69

 

 

24.

Per Olav ¯degŒrd

Molde

67

 

 

25.

Olaf Isaksen

Kristiansund

61

 

 

26.

Roger Lergrovik

lesund

46

2-4

 

27.

Terje Arntzen

Kristiansund

46

2-2

 

28.

Oskar Kvam Olsen

Kristiansund

23