Nesset Pk, Pb. 68, 6460 Eidsvσg                       |KOPI TIL:

                                                      |Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      |Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      |NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : F E L T P I S T O L                      |Startkonting.kr    70.00

Dato       : 09.06.2003 Stevnenr.: 15024              |Ant. deltakere:   114

Sted       : Tjelle Skytebane                         |Stevneavgift:kr 1,140.00

Stevneleder: Rolf Toven                               |Premiegr.lag:     0.38

================================================================================

 

Vσpengruppe:  Finfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk     (17)  9  9  9  8  9 11 10 12 10 11 =  98   268

  2 Melkild Olav          -"-           (15)  9  9  7  8  9 11 10 12 10 11 =  96   152

  3 Holden Roar          Trondhjems Pk  (14)  9  9  7  8  9 11 10 12 10 11 =  96    87

  4 Bjerke Erik          Oppdal Pk      (17)  8  9  9  8  9 11 10 12 10  9 =  95    65

  5 Strímmegjerde Harald Sykkylven Pk   (16)  8  8  9  8  9 11 10 12 10  9 =  94    46

 

  6 Isaksen  Olaf        Kristiansund Pk(18)  9  9  9  5  9 11 10 12 10  9 =  93

  7 Aaríen Jan           Sunndal Pk     ( 9)  9  9  9  8  9 11  7 12 10  9 =  93

  8 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk      (10)  9  6  9  7  9  9 10 12 10 11 =  92

  9 Leangen Ole Anders   Sunndal Pk     (15)  7  9  7  8  9 11 10 12  6 10 =  89

 10 Teilgσrd Jan         Kristiansund Pk(15)  5  8  7  8  9 11 10 12  8 10 =  88

 

 11 Rusti Fridtjof       Sunndal Pk     (13)  6  2  9  8  8 11  8 10 10  9 =  81

 12 Loe Ole Erik          -"-           ( 2)  8  7  4  8  6 11 10 10 10  4 =  78

 13 Wollan  Arild Inge   Stíren Pk      ( 3)  7  5  4  7  8  8 10  8 10  4 =  71

 14 Kristiansen Tor      Sunndal Pk     ( 9)  0  7  7  5  9  9  5  6  4 10 =  62

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Ríd Egil             Sunndal Pk     (10)  8  8  9  8  9  8 10 12 10 10 =  92   175

  2 Ríd Lorentz Gunnar    -"-           (14)  8  8  7  8  9 11  9 12 10 10 =  92   144

  3 Staurset Steinar     Fannefjord Pk  (11)  9  8  7  8  9 11 10 12 10  8 =  92    80

  4 Nírbeck Tore         Kristiansund Pk(12)  9  6  9  8  9 11  8 12 10  9 =  91    57

  5 Sponaas Oddbjírn     Tingvoll Pk    (13)  6  9  9  8  8 11  8 10 10 11 =  90    38

 

  6 Sitter Pσl Arne      Vestnes Pk     (11)  8  9  9  6  8 11  7 10 10 11 =  89

  7 Nerbí Tom K          Aukra Pk       ( 8)  8  9  7  8  9 11  8 12 10  6 =  88

  8 Strímmegjerde Petter Sykkylven Pk   (12)  5  9  9  8  6 11  9 12  9  8 =  86

  9 ╪iamo Arvid          Oppdal Pk      (15)  8  8  9  7  9  9 10  6  5 11 =  82

 10 ╪iamo Astrid Schanke  -"-           ( 9)  7  9  5  8  8 10 10 12  7  2 =  78

 

 11 Hagen Edvin          Aukra Pk       (13)  7  5  7  5  6 11  7 10  7  6 =  71

 12 Husby Ole Anders     Sunndal Pk     (12)  4  6  7  8  6 10  6 11  4  6 =  68

 13 Hervik Ivar          Trondhjems Pk  (21)  3  4  7  5  5  6  4  8  5  6 =  53

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Engeset Odd Jarle    ╪rsta/volda Pk (14)  9  9  7  8  9 11 10 12 10  9 =  94   137

  2 Bergseth Alf Martin  Nesset Pk      ( 4)  8  9  6  8  9  8  5 10  8  7 =  78    91

  3 Innerdal Olav        Sunndal Pk     ( 8)  6  8  9  6  9  9  5 12  7  6 =  77

  4 Eidsír Kjell Arne    Nesset Pk      ( 8)  6  7  7  5  8  7  7 10  7  8 =  72

  5 Kristiansen Anders   Sunndal Pk     ( 3)  0  8  6  8  9  5  5  9  9  8 =  67

 

  6 Motrí Lars Otto      Nesset Pk      ( 8)  2  6  3  8  5  7  0  4  3  2 =  40

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Skotnes Are          Fannefjord Pk  (10)  8  8  7  7  9  6 10 12 10  6 =  83   152

  2 Olsen Jírn           Sykkylven Pk   ( 1)  9  5  4  8  9 10  8 12  8  4 =  77   103

  3 Welle Roger          ╪rsta/volda Pk ( 0)  5  9  6  7  7 11  7  8  8  4 =  72    49

  4 Engesmo  Jostein     Stíren Pk      ( 8)  8  9  6  8  6  8  9  4  9  2 =  69

  5 ╪degard Per Olav     Molde Pk       ( 5)  8  6  5  7  5  8 10  8  6  4 =  67

 

  6 Hansí  AndrΘ         Kristiansund Pk(10)  2  7  6  7  6 10 10  6  8  4 =  66

  7 Tvedt Per Espen      Tingvoll Pk    ( 5)  5  3  7  5  6  8  3 10  9  4 =  60

  8 Hammervoll Ola       Nesset Pk      ( 5)  2  7  4  6  9  7  6  2  4  4 =  51

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U14                               R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rusti Asgeir         Sunndal Pk     ( 0)  2  6  0  7  4  9  7  0 10  2 =  47    38

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                               R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hjorthol ╪ystein     ╪rsta/volda Pk (12)  8  7  9  6  9  9 10  8 10  9 =  85    38

 

Vσpengruppe:  Grovfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk     (12)  9  9  9  8  9 10 10 12 10 11 =  97   165

  2 Loe Ole Erik          -"-           (10)  9  9  9  8  9 11  8 12 10 11 =  96    57

  3 Rusti Fridtjof        -"-           (19)  9  9  9  8  8 11 10 12 10  9 =  95

  4 Aaríen Jan            -"-           (13)  9  9  9  6  9 11  6 12 10  7 =  88

  5 Heggset  Per Arve     -"-           (16)  9  8  7  7  9 10 10  8 10  8 =  86

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Osnes Bjírnar        ╪rsta/Volda Pk (14)  9  9  9  8  9 11 10 12 10  7 =  94   152

  2 Ríd Lorentz Gunnar   Sunndal Pk     (13)  8  9  7  8  6 11  7 12 10 11 =  89   103

  3 Ríd Egil              -"-           ( 8)  9  6  6  6  9  9 10 12 10 10 =  87    49

  4 Hervik Ivar          Trondhjems Pk  (16)  5  7  7  7  8 10  6 12 10 11 =  83

  5 Staurset Steinar     Fannefjord Pk  ( 5)  7  7  5  8  9 11  9  8  7 10 =  81

 

  6 Hagen Edvin          Aukra Pk       ( 9)  7  4  7  8  8 11  8 12 10  6 =  81

  7 Nerbí Tom K           -"-           (12)  6  7  8  8  8 10  8 10  7  4 =  76

  - Wollan  Arild Inge   Stíren Pk                                      (BRUTT)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Innerdal Olav        Sunndal Pk     (13)  6  4  7  7  6  2  4  8  7  6 =  57    38

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hansí  AndrΘ         Kristiansund Pk(10)  7  8  8  7  7 11 10 10  8 11 =  87    76

  2 Welle Roger          ╪rsta/Volda Pk ( 5)  3  9  3  6  9 11 10  8 10  2 =  71

 

Vσpengruppe:  MilitÁrfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk     (12)  9  9  9  7  9 11 10 12 10 11 =  97   175

  2 Leangen Ola Anders    -"-           (13)  9  9  9  8  6 11  8 12 10 10 =  92    57

  3 Rolfseng Frode        -"-           (11)  9  9  7  8  9  9  7 12 10 11 =  91

  4 Krakeli  Svein       Eide/FrÁna Pk  ( 8)  7  9  9  5  9 11 10 10  6  8 =  84

  5 Heggset  Per Arve    Sunndal Pk     (11)  9  9  4  8  9 11 10 10  8  2 =  80

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Wollan  Arild Inge   Stíren Pk      (10)  8  9  8  6  9  9 10 12  8 11 =  90   133

  2 Strímmegjerde Harald Sykkylven Pk   (18)  8  5  8  8  9 11  7 12  6  8 =  82    57

  3 Sponσs Arnfinn       Tingvoll Pk    (11)  8  2  7  6  5  6  8 12 10  8 =  72

  4 Aaríen Jan           Sunndal Pk     ( 9)  7  8  7  1  7  9  4  6 10  4 =  63

  5 Holden Roar          Trondhjems Pk  ( 0)  8  6  2  6  6  9  7  9  6  4 =  63

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Teilgσrd Jan         Kristiansund Pk(10)  8  9  9  8  8  9  8  8  9  6 =  82   137

  2 Husby Ole Anders     Sunndal Pk     (15)  6  3  8  7  9  9  8 10  9  7 =  76    91

  3 Isaksen  Olaf        Kristiansund Pk(19)  6  4  9  7  7 11  8  8  8  7 =  75

  4 Osnes Bjírnar        ╪rsta/Volda Pk ( 3)  9  5  5  4  6  8  7 12 10  6 =  72

  5 Kristiansen Anders   Sunndal Pk     ( 0)  2  0  0  2  6  7  2  0  4  2 =  25

 

  6 SÁter Stein          Nesset Pk      ( 0)  0  0  0  2  4  2  2  2  4  4 =  20

 

 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lundberg Tore        ╪rsta/Volda Pk (14)  9  9  8  8  9 11 10 10  9  7 =  90   133

  2 Hansí  AndrΘ         Kristiansund Pk( 1)  9  7  6  7  8 11  8 10  8  8 =  82    57

  3 Engesmo  Jostein     Stíren Pk      (14)  6  9  9  5  8  9  9 12  7  6 =  80

  4 Olsen Jírn           Sykkylven Pk   ( 3)  4  5  3  4  7  8  7  8  9  8 =  63

  5 ╪degard Per Olav     Molde Pk       ( 9)  6  3  6  5  8  7  2 10  6  5 =  58

 

Vσpengruppe:  Revolverfelt

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Aaríen Jan           Sunndal Pk     (18)  7  8  9  8  9 11 10 12  8 11 =  93   160

  2 Brekken Jon Arne      -"-           (14)  9  8  9  8  9  9 10 10 10  8 =  90   122

  3 Heggset  Per Arve     -"-           (14)  8  8  9  8  9 11  8 12 10  7 =  90    61

  4 Krakeli  Svein       Eide/FrÁna Pk  (15)  9  9  9  7  9 11  8 10 10  7 =  89

  5 Melkild Olav         Sunndal Pk     ( 7)  9  8  9  7  9 11  8 10 10  7 =  88

 

  6 Leangen Ola Anders    -"-           (12)  8  7  9  0  9 10 10 12 10 11 =  86

  7 Loe Ole Erik          -"-           (13)  9  8  5  8  9 11  9  8 10  8 =  85

  8 Bjerke Erik          Oppdal Pk      ( 6)  9  7  7  8  9  7  2 10 10  9 =  78

  9 Rusti Fridtjof       Sunndal Pk     ( 0)  8  6  0  6  4  8  4 12  9  9 =  66

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Strímmegjerde Harald Sykkylven Pk   (10)  9  9  7  8  9 11 10 12 10  9 =  94   243

  2 Ríd Lorentz Gunnar   Sunndal Pk     (13)  9  9  8  6  9  8 10 12  7 11 =  89   144

  3 Wollan  Arild Inge   Stíren Pk      (17)  9  6  9  8  9 10  6 12 10  8 =  87    80

  4 Osnes Bjírnar        ╪rsta/Volda Pk ( 7)  9  7  4  7  9 10  9 12  8 10 =  85    57

  5 Sitter Pσl Arne      Vestnes Pk     (10)  8  3  9  5  9  8 10 10 10 11 =  83    38

 

  6 Nerbí Tom K          Aukra Pk       ( 5)  4  9  5  8  8 10  9 10 10  8 =  81

  7 Teilgσrd Jan         Kristiansund Pk( 6)  8  8  8  8  8  8  8 12  7  4 =  79

  8 Holden Roar          Trondhjems Pk  (10)  8  7  8  7  3  7 10 10  8  9 =  77

  9 ╪iamo Arvid          Oppdal Pk      ( 6)  9  7  5  8  7 11  6  6 10  4 =  73

 10 Hervik Ivar          Trondhjems Pk  ( 7)  9  9  7  7  4 11  8 10  6  2 =  73

 

 11 Hagen Edvin          Aukra Pk       ( 9)  6  6  9  6  6  9  8  8  3 10 =  71

 12 Staurset Steinar     Fannefjord Pk  ( 4)  8  4  4  8  9 11  4 10  7  4 =  69

 13 Moen Anders          Nesset Pk      ( 7)  2  8  3  8  8  9  7  2  8 10 =  65

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Sponaas Oddbjírn     Tingvoll Pk    (14)  7  8  9  6  8 10  9 12  9  4 =  82   137

  2 Strímmegjerde Petter Sykkylven Pk   (10)  7  8  6  6  9  9  7 10 10  6 =  78    91

  3 Isaksen  Olaf        Kristiansund Pk( 4)  6  6  8  3  9 11  6 12 10  6 =  77

  4 Innerdal Olav        Sunndal Pk     ( 8)  7  6  4  8  9  8  8  9  6  9 =  74

  5 Engeset Odd Jarle    ╪rsta/Volda Pk ( 2)  4  8  3  3  9 10  4 10  7  6 =  64

 

  6 ╪iamo Astrid Schanke Oppdal Pk      ( 1)  8  3  4  4  9 10  2  8  2  7 =  57

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                 R1   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum   Premie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Sponσs Arnfinn       Tingvoll Pk    ( 4)  8  9  4  8  9  7  9 12  6  2 =  74   137

  2 Lundberg Tore        ╪rsta/Volda Pk ( 9)  9  2  7  7  9  8  5 10  7  8 =  72    91

  3 Engesmo  Jostein     Stíren Pk      (10)  7  5  7  5  9  7  7 10  8  4 =  69

  4 Skotnes Are          Fannefjord Pk  (20)  5  8  7  7  9  9  6  7  6  4 =  68

  5 Nírbeck Tore         Kristiansund Pk( 6)  5  8  9  7  8  5  6  6  4  6 =  64

 

  6 Tvedt Per Espen      Tingvoll Pk    ( 4)  2  0  3  5  4  4  4  6  5  5 =  38

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maksimalt oppnσelig i dette stevnet           9  9  9  8  9 11 10 12 10 11 =  98

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------