Stevnenr 17003                                
  Arrang¿r Nord-Tr¿ndelag skytterkrets                            
  Sted og dato LŒnkehallen 9.2.2003                              
  ¯velse Luftpistol                                
  Stevneleder Idar Vedul                                
  Dommere R¿st/Svingen/Hammerhaug                            
  Antall deltagere 37                                
  Premiefaktor 0,33                                
  Avgift til NSF kr 370,00                                
                                     
60 skudd                
Nr Navn Klubb s1 s2 s3 s4 s5 s6 Total Premie                
  Klasse A                              
1 Myrhaug Jan Arild Trondhjems PK 97 93 94 96 94 95 569 142                
2 Knutsen Frode Trondhjems PK 95 93 95 93 95 96 567 50                
3 GalŒen Lars Selbu PK 93 91 92 95 96 97 564                  
4 Kile Henning Trondhjems PK 89 93 89 93 93 94 551                  
5 Elnesvald Frode Levanger SSL 87 83 80 75 81 81 487                  
                                     
Klasse B                                  
1 Brekken Jon Arne Sunndal PK 89 94 96 87 94 93 553 99                
2 Dueskar Aslak Jr.M ¯rland PK 91 83 93 96 93 86 542 33                
3 FrigŒrd Ola Stj¿rdal PK 93 87 89 85 95 90 539                  
4 Susegg Rolf V55 Steinkjer PK 86 86 82 87 90 90 521                  
                                     
  Klasse C                                  
1 Ramo Rolf Trondhjems PK 83 94 86 91 84 83 521 66                
2 Hagen Bj¿rn Morten SH1 Stj¿rdal PK 84 80 84 81 84 79 492                  
                     
  Klasse D                                  
1 Eggan Tore Trondhjems PK 75 79 78 82 83 86 483 66                
  Tr¿an Michael Stj¿rdal PK 82 79 78 71 66 64 440                  
                 
40 skudd                                  
Klasse A                                  
1 Lier ge V45 Stj¿rdal PK 89 87 91 90     357 33                
                                     
Klasse B                                  
1 Gran Ingeborg Steinkjer PK 90 95 92 92     369 147                
2 R¿stad Gunnar Eide V45 ¯rland PK 89 93 89 89     360                  
3 Nordt¿mme Arne V55 Heimdal MSL 91 88 88 85     352                  
                                     
  Klasse C                                  
1 Hoff Tor V65 ¯rland PK 87 89 90 83     349 66                
2 Helge Moe V55 Steinkjer PK 81 89 88 86     344                  
                     
  Klasse D                                  
1 Hernes Nina Sandaker Jr.K ¯rland PK 68 58 70 70     266 33                
                   
  Klasse U12                                  
1 Skoms¿y Ronny Olsen ¯rland PK 88 85 89 87     349 116                
2 H¿iby Fredrik Selbu PK 88 84 89 80     341 50                
3 Knudsen HŒkon Trondhjems PK 81 78 90 84     333                  
4 Hansen Sindre Selbu PK 76 82 85 74     317                  
5 K¿hler Eggan Aleksander Trondhjems PK 64 82 73 79     298                  
                                     
  Klasse U14                                  
1 KŒlŒs Ingvil Trondhjems PK 94 94 90 87     365 119                
2 Dahl Henrik Trondhjems PK 95 86 92 89     362 79                
3 Hegstad Are Trondhjems PK 84 92 87 92     355 33                
4 Midtlyng Andreas Stj¿rdal PK 88 91 80 87     346                  
5 Dueskar Audar ¯rland PK 83 85 82 89     339                  
6 Ramo Magnus S Trondhjems PK 86 80 84 89     339                  
7 Hansen Silje Flakne Selbu PK 66 68 66 58     258                  
                                     
  Klasse U16                                  
1 Yksn¿y Henrik ¯rsta/Volda PK 82 86 90 82     340 116                
2 Skj¿lberg Emma Trondhjems PK 78 76 82 83     319 50                
3 ¯yangen Andreas Trondhjems PK 83 84 71 79     317                  
4 Uddu Lena Trondhjems PK 68 72 73 75     288                  
5 Hammerfjell G¿ran Trondhjems PK 60 77 72 68     277