¯rsta/Volda Pistolklubb                               |KOPI TIL:

                                                      |Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      |Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      |NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : F E L T P I S T O L                      |Startkonting.kr    80.00

Dato       : 07.09.2003 Stevnenr.: 15032              |Ant. deltakere:    46

Sted       : Sollidalen                               |Stevneavgift:kr   460.00

Stevneleder: Torgeir HŒskjold                         |Premiegr.lag:     0.31

================================================================================

 

VŒpengruppe:  Finfelt

 

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk       10  9 10 11 10 12  9  9  8 12 = 100   

  2 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¿y Pk   10  9 10  4 10 12  9  9  7 10 =  90

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lien Morten          ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  8 10 11 10 12  9  9  9 12 = 100  

  2 Osnes Bj¿rnar         -"-            10  9 10  9 10 12  9  9  9 12 =  99   

  3 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.  10  6 10 11 10 12  9  9  9 12 =  98

  4 MidtflŒ ¯yvind        -"-            10  9 10 11 10 12  9  9  9  8 =  97

  5 Myklebust Arnstein   ¯rsta/volda Pk   9  5 10 10 10 11  9  8  9 12 =  93

 

  6 Eikrem Atle           -"-            10  9 10  9  7 12  9  8  9 10 =  93

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Engeset Odd Jarle    ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  7 10  9 10 12  9  9  9 12 =  97  

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Varholm Inge         ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  9 10 11 10 12  9  8  7 12 =  98  

  2 Eikrem Kjetil         -"-            10  8 10 11 10 12  8  9  6 12 =  96   

  3 HŒsjold Torgeir       -"-            10  6  9 11 10 12  9  6  9 12 =  94   

  4 Verstad Svein Tore    -"-             8  9  8 11  8 10  9  5  7 10 =  85

  5 Landsverk Roger      Syvde Sp Sk     10  5  8  4  6 12  8  7  8 12 =  80

 

  6 Aam Harald Rune      ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  0  2  6  8  7  9  7  6  6 =  61

  7 Jacobsen Olga        Eide/fr¾na Pk    9  0  8  4  5 11  6  8  3  5 =  59

  8 Jacobsen Steinar      -"-             2  6  8 10  3  0  5  5  3  8 =  50

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hjorthol ¯ystein     ¯rsta/volda Pk   4  7  2 11  9 12  8  6  5 12 =  76   

 

VŒpengruppe:  Grovfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¿y Pk    8  9  8 11 10 12  9  9  8 12 =  96   

  2 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk       10  9 10 11 10 12  9  9  6 10 =  96

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.  10  9 10 11 10 12  9  9  7 12 =  99  

  2 Osnes Bj¿rnar        ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  4 10 11 10 12  9  9  9 12 =  96

  3 Lien Morten           -"-            10  9 10 10  4 12  9  9  9 12 =  94

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 HŒsjold Torgeir      ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  8  5  6  8 10  8  7  9 10 =  81   

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Verstad Svein Tore   ¯rsta/volda Pk   8  7  5  4  8  8  6  4  6  8 =  64   

  2 Landsverk Roger      Syvde Sp Sk     10  2  6  8  6  6  4  4  2 10 =  58

 

VŒpengruppe:  Milit¾rfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk       10  9  9 10 10 12  9  9  9 12 =  99   

  2 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¿y Pk   10  9 10 11 10  8  9  7  9 12 =  95

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.  10  7 10  9  9  8  6  8  8 12 =  87   

  2 Lien Morten          ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  7  8  6 10 12  8  9  4 12 =  86   

  3 Osnes Bj¿rnar         -"-            10  9  8  9  9  8  9  7  6 10 =  85

  4 Myklebust Arnstein    -"-            10  9  6 10  7 12  5  4  6  6 =  75

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Verstad Svein Tore   ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  7  5  6  8  8  7  4  7 12 =  74  

  2 Varholm Inge          -"-             8  5  4  6  2 12  3  8  5  8 =  61   

  3 Eikrem Atle           -"-             7  6  0  4  6 10  7  4  2  9 =  55

  4 Aam Harald Rune       -"-             6  6  6  7  7 10  2  2  4  5 =  55

  5 Opsal Eldar           -"-             9  6  4  2  8  4  4  5  2  6 =  50

 

 

VŒpengruppe:  Revolverfelt

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse A                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk       10  9 10 11 10 12  9  9  8 12 = 100   

  2 Blindheim Oddvin     Vigra-V.¿y Pk   10  9 10  4 10 12  9  9  9 12 =  94

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Osnes Bj¿rnar        ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  9 10  4 10 12  9  6  7 10 =  87   

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rekkedal Stig Petter Bondalen Spsk.  10  6  8 10 10  4  9  9  9 10 =  85   

  2 Lien Morten          ¯rsta/volda Pk   9  6 10 10 10 10  8  7  6  8 =  84

  3 Engeset Odd Jarle     -"-            10  2 10 11 10  4  8  2  6  6 =  69

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10   Sum  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Eikrem Atle          ¯rsta/volda Pk  10  8  9  9 10 12  9  5  9 10 =  91  

  2 Aam Harald Rune       -"-             9  2  5  6  7  5  7  8  5  8 =  62

  3 Opsal Eldar           -"-             7  6  4  7  2  6  4  2  5  5 =  48

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maksimalt oppnŒelig i dette stevnet      10  9 10 11 10 12  9  9  9 12 = 101

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------