Kristiansund Pistolklubb                              |KOPI TIL:

                                                      |Delt. klubber     2 eks.

                                                      |Delt. kretser     2 eks.

                                                      |NSF's sekretariat 2 eks.

------------------------------------------------------+-------------------------

Program    : HURTIGPISTOL FIN/GROV                    |Startkonting.kr    70.00

Dato       : 05.01.2003 Stevnenr.: 15002              |Ant. deltakere:    17

Sted       : Bjírnehaugen                             |Stevneavgift:kr   170.00

Stevneleder: Svein Ulrik Olsen                        |Premiegr.lag:     0.38

================================================================================

HURTIGPISTOL FIN

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Toven Rolf           Nesset Pk       84 93 177 94 98 192 90 83 173=542  142

  2 Isaksen Olaf         Kristiansund Pk 94 92 186 90 91 181 79 94 173=540   38

  3 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk      84 89 173 92 93 185 90 88 178=536

  4 Hervik Ivar          Trondhjems Pk   95 91 186 91 86 177 85 88 173=536

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Teilgσrd Jan         Kristiansund Pk 79 78 157 84 89 173 82 89 171=501  114

  2 Olsen Svein Ulrik     -"-            71 68 139 89 92 181 78 82 160=480   38

  3 Arntzen Terje         -"-            82 74 156 77 75 152 83 75 158=466

  4 Grande ┼shild         -"-            63 81 144 72 81 153 86 80 166=463

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hansí Andre          Kristiansund Pk 71 94 165 91 87 178 74 80 154=497  114

  2 Jenssen ╪yvind        -"-            82 77 159 89 72 161 75 80 155=475   38

  3 Osnes Bjírnar        ╪rsta/Volda Pk  89 77 166 81 78 159 75 72 147=472

  4 Hole Anna Rita       Kristiansund Pk 82 78 160 76 54 130 70 66 136=426

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse U16                              |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Yksníy Henrik        ╪rsta/Volda Pk  74 75 149 76 85 161 72 82 154=464   76

  2 Hjorthol ╪ystein      -"-            64 45 109 49 53 102 52 63 115=326

 

HURTIGPISTOL GROV

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse B                                |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Hervik Ivar          Trondhjems Pk   85 82 167 83 72 155 77 82 159=481   38

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse C                                |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Brekken Jon Arne     Sunndal Pk      93 88 181 91 50 141 84 85 169=491   44

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse D                                |  10-sek |  8-sek  |  6-sek  |Sum  Premie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Osnes Bjírnar        ╪rsta/Volda Pk  76 84 160 80 81 161 53 73 126=447   38